Australia National Youth League Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

National Youth League
Latest Results
January 31st
Adelaide United U-214 - 1Brisbane Roar U-20Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Brisbane Roar U-20

Adelaide United U-21 played Brisbane Roar U-20 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 31. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 4-1.

January 27th
Melbourne Victory U-211 - 3Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne Victory U-21 played Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 27. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 1-3.

Newcastle Jets U-210 - 3Western Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 played Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 27. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Western Sydney U-21 won 0-3.

Canberra United U-212 - 5Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-21 - Sydney U-21

Canberra United U-21 played Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 2-5.

January 21st
Sydney U-213 - 1Central Coast Mariners U-21Full TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Central Coast Mariners U-21

Sydney U-21 played Central Coast Mariners U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 3-1.

January 20th
Melbourne Victory U-212 - 1Melbourne City U-21Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Melbourne Victory U-21 played Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-21 won 2-1.

January 19th
Canberra United U-212 - 3Newcastle Jets U-21Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Canberra United U-21 played Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets U-21 won 2-3.

Brisbane Roar U-200 - 1Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-20 - Perth Glory U-21

Brisbane Roar U-20 played Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 0-1.

January 13th
Sydney U-212 - 0Western Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 played Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 2-0.

Central Coast Mariners U-211 - 2Canberra United U-21Full TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 played Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 13. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Canberra United U-21 won 1-2.

Perth Glory U-213 - 1Melbourne City U-21Full TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Perth Glory U-21 played Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 13. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 3-1.

Adelaide United U-213 - 4Melbourne Victory U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Melbourne Victory U-21

Adelaide United U-21 played Melbourne Victory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 13. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-21 won 3-4.

January 8th
Melbourne City U-214 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Melbourne City U-21 - Adelaide United U-21

Melbourne City U-21 played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne City U-21 won 4-3.

January 7th
Newcastle Jets U-212 - 2Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Sydney U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 played Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melbourne Victory U-213 - 3Brisbane Roar U-20Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory U-21 - Brisbane Roar U-20

Melbourne Victory U-21 played Brisbane Roar U-20 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

January 6th
Western Sydney U-212 - 3Central Coast Mariners U-21Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-21 - Central Coast Mariners U-21

Western Sydney U-21 played Central Coast Mariners U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on January 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Central Coast Mariners U-21 won 2-3.

December 30th
Central Coast Mariners U-212 - 3Newcastle Jets U-21Full TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 played Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Newcastle Jets U-21 won 2-3.

December 29th
Sydney U-213 - 0Canberra United U-21Full TimeFT

Sydney U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Sydney U-21 played Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 3-0.

Brisbane Roar U-200 - 3Melbourne City U-21Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-20 - Melbourne City U-21

Brisbane Roar U-20 played Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 29. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Melbourne City U-21 won 0-3.

December 28th
Adelaide United U-212 - 2Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Adelaide United U-21 played Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 28. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

December 17th
Central Coast Mariners U-210 - 1Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Sydney U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 played Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 17. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sydney U-21 won 0-1.

Perth Glory U-212 - 3Melbourne Victory U-21Full TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Melbourne Victory U-21

Perth Glory U-21 played Melbourne Victory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 17. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-21 won 2-3.

December 16th
Canberra United U-213 - 6Western Sydney U-21Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Canberra United U-21 played Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Western Sydney U-21 won 3-6.

Brisbane Roar U-201 - 4Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-20 - Adelaide United U-21

Brisbane Roar U-20 played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-4.

December 9th
Canberra United U-213 - 6Central Coast Mariners U-21Full TimeFT

Canberra United U-21 - Central Coast Mariners U-21

Canberra United U-21 played Central Coast Mariners U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 9. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Central Coast Mariners U-21 won 3-6.

December 8th
Melbourne City U-212 - 1Perth Glory U-21Full TimeFT

Melbourne City U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 played Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Melbourne City U-21 won 2-1.

Western Sydney U-215 - 3Newcastle Jets U-21Full TimeFT

Western Sydney U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Western Sydney U-21 played Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Western Sydney U-21 won 5-3.

Melbourne Victory U-211 - 0Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory U-21 - Adelaide United U-21

Melbourne Victory U-21 played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory U-21 won 1-0.

December 3rd
Melbourne City U-219 - 2Melbourne Victory U-21Full TimeFT

Melbourne City U-21 - Melbourne Victory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 played Melbourne Victory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Melbourne City U-21 won 9-2.

Newcastle Jets U-216 - 3Canberra United U-21Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Newcastle Jets U-21 played Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 3. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets U-21 won 6-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Youth League of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's National Youth League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia National Youth League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Youth League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's National Youth League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia National Youth League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Youth League of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia National Youth League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Youth League of Australia.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq34'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam0 - 0Yemen35'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0HataysporHalf TimeHT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense0 - 0Duisburg47'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette0 - 0Olhanense48'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne1 - 0Beijing Renhe73'

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lausanne is winning 1-0.

Maribor0 - 0Haladas67'

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask2 - 1Chrobry Glogow83'

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slask is winning 2-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze35'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Sokol Zivanice32'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Slovan1 - 0Olomouc33'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Slovan is winning 1-0.

Triglav1 - 0Dob31'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 03Internacional Leipzig17:00

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 1Norway U-19 W34'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol2 - 1Pafos77'

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aris Limassol is winning 2-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 3Ermis Aradippou80'

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ermis Aradippou is winning 0-3.

Omonia1 - 1Apollon Limassol79'

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nea Salamis0 - 0AEK Larnaca4'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedMqabba FC17:00

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-23 - 0Academico Viseu78'

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Benfica-2 is winning 3-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Tenisca36'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Sulaibikhat90 +2'

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Burgan1 - 1Al Salmiyah89'

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazma2 - 1Al Fehaiheel90 +2'

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Kazma is winning 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FCExtra TimeET

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 2Al Hilal Riyadh78'

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Riyadh is winning 0-2.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.