Armenia Premier League Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
December 2nd
Ararat1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat - Alashkert

Ararat played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat won 1-0.

Pyunik1 - 3Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Gandzasar-Kapan

Pyunik played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-3.

December 1st
Banants4 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Banants - Shirak

Banants played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Banants won 4-0.

Lori0 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lori - Ararat-Armenia

Lori played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

November 28th
Ararat0 - 2Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 0-2.

Lori1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Lori - Alashkert

Lori played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banants0 - 3Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Banants - Ararat-Armenia

Banants played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-3.

Artsakh0 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shirak won 0-1.

November 25th
Pyunik0 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat

Pyunik played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat won 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Lori

Gandzasar-Kapan played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 2-0.

November 24th
Ararat-Armenia3 - 1ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh

Ararat-Armenia played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

Alashkert1 - 0BanantsFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Banants

Alashkert played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on November 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alashkert won 1-0.

November 11th
Gandzasar-Kapan3 - 0BanantsFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Banants

Gandzasar-Kapan played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 3-0.

Lori0 - 1PyunikFull TimeFT

Lori - Pyunik

Lori played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik won 0-1.

Artsakh0 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Alashkert

Artsakh played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shirak1 - 0Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat-Armenia

Shirak played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shirak won 1-0.

November 4th
Ararat2 - 2LoriFull TimeFT

Ararat - Lori

Ararat played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pyunik2 - 0BanantsFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Banants

Pyunik played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik won 2-0.

November 3rd
Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 2ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Artsakh

Gandzasar-Kapan played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Artsakh won 0-2.

Alashkert1 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Shirak

Alashkert played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert won 1-0.

October 31st
Ararat-Armenia0 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alashkert won 0-1.

Banants1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Banants - Ararat

Banants played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Banants won 1-0.

Shirak2 - 0Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Shirak - Gandzasar-Kapan

Shirak played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Artsakh0 - 0PyunikFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Pyunik

Artsakh played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 28th
Pyunik1 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Shirak

Pyunik played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lori1 - 3BanantsFull TimeFT

Lori - Banants

Lori played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Banants won 1-3.

October 27th
Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 0Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Ararat-Armenia

Gandzasar-Kapan played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat0 - 0ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Ararat - Artsakh

Ararat played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 21st
Ararat-Armenia0 - 0PyunikFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik

Ararat-Armenia played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alashkert1 - 0Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Gandzasar-Kapan

Alashkert played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Armenia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Armenia's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Armenia Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Armenia's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Armenia Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Armenia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Armenia Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Armenia.

You can check Armenia Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Armenia Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Alashkert are the leaders in the table with 33 points after 17 matches: they have won 10 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 10 - 0.59 per match. Banants are 2nd with 29 points in 17 matches: they have won 9 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 20 - 1.18 per match. Pyunik are 3rd with 27 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 19 - 1.12 per match. Ararat-Armenia are 4th with 26 points in 17 matches: they have won 7 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 14 - 0.82 per match. Lori are 5th with 25 points in 17 matches: they have won 7 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 21 - 1.24 per match. Gandzasar-Kapan are 6th with 22 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 16 - 0.94 per match. Shirak are 7th with 22 points in 17 matches: they have won 5 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 16 - 0.94 per match. Ararat are 8th with 13 points in 17 matches: they have won 3 of their 17 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.65 per match, conceding 24 - 1.41 per match. Artsakh are 9th with 12 points in 16 matches: they have won 2 of their 16 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.81 per match, conceding 27 - 1.69 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City3 - 0Modbury Jets42'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide City is winning 3-0.

Selangor FC0 - 1Sarawak29'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the first half and Sarawak is winning 0-1.

Rubin0 - 0Viitorul Constanta4'

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W42'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.