Andorra 1a Divisio Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
January 27th
OrdinoEngordany11:00

Ordino - Engordany

Ordino are playing Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaLusitanos13:00

UE Santa Julia - Lusitanos

UE Santa Julia are playing Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IC DescaldesEncamp15:00

IC Descaldes - Encamp

IC Descaldes are playing Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UE Santa ColomaSanta Coloma17:00

UE Santa Coloma - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Coloma are playing Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
December 16th
Lusitanos0 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 0-3.

Engordany0 - 2Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-2.

Encamp2 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Encamp - Ordino

Encamp played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Encamp won 2-0.

December 15th
UE Santa Coloma0 - 0UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

UE Santa Coloma played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 2nd
UE Santa Coloma2 - 3OrdinoFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Ordino

UE Santa Coloma played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ordino won 2-3.

UE Santa Julia3 - 0IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - IC Descaldes

UE Santa Julia played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 3-0.

Lusitanos4 - 0EngordanyFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Engordany

Lusitanos played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 4-0.

Encamp1 - 3Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Encamp - Santa Coloma

Encamp played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-3.

November 25th
Santa Coloma3 - 1IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - IC Descaldes

Santa Coloma played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 3-1.

Ordino0 - 0UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Ordino - UE Santa Julia

Ordino played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Engordany2 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - UE Santa Coloma

Engordany played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Engordany won 2-1.

Encamp0 - 3LusitanosFull TimeFT

Encamp - Lusitanos

Encamp played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 0-3.

November 11th
UE Santa Coloma5 - 0EncampFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Encamp

UE Santa Coloma played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 5-0.

Lusitanos1 - 4Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Santa Coloma

Lusitanos played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-4.

UE Santa Julia1 - 1EngordanyFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Engordany

UE Santa Julia played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IC Descaldes2 - 1OrdinoFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Ordino

IC Descaldes played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 2-1.

November 4th
IC Descaldes0 - 2EngordanyFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Engordany

IC Descaldes played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Engordany won 0-2.

Ordino0 - 2Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Ordino - Santa Coloma

Ordino played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-2.

UE Santa Julia4 - 2EncampFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Encamp

UE Santa Julia played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 4-2.

UE Santa Coloma0 - 2LusitanosFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Lusitanos

UE Santa Coloma played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 0-2.

October 28th
Engordany1 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Engordany - Ordino

Engordany played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Engordany won 1-0.

Santa Coloma1 - 2UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

Santa Coloma played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 1-2.

Lusitanos0 - 1UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - UE Santa Julia

Lusitanos played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-1.

Encamp0 - 2IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Encamp - IC Descaldes

Encamp played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 0-2.

October 25th
Encamp0 - 1EngordanyFull TimeFT

Encamp - Engordany

Encamp played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Engordany won 0-1.

October 21st
UE Santa Julia1 - 1UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - UE Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Coloma0 - 0EngordanyFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Engordany

Santa Coloma played Engordany at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ordino3 - 1EncampFull TimeFT

Ordino - Encamp

Ordino played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ordino won 3-1.

IC Descaldes2 - 1LusitanosFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - Lusitanos

IC Descaldes played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 2-1.

October 7th
Lusitanos2 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Ordino

Lusitanos played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1a Divisio of Andorra for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Andorra's 1a Divisio in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Andorra 1a Divisio's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1a Divisio's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Andorra's 1a Divisio matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Andorra 1a Divisio's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1a Divisio of Andorra. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Andorra 1a Divisio's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1a Divisio of Andorra.

You can check Andorra 1a Divisio's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1a Divisio you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Andorra 1a Divisio's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So IC Descaldes are the leaders in the table with 22 points after 12 matches: they have won 7 of their 12 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. Santa Coloma are 2nd with 21 points in 11 matches: they have won 6 of their 11 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 7 - 0.64 per match. UE Santa Julia are 3rd with 21 points in 11 matches: they have won 5 of their 11 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 6 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 7 - 0.64 per match. Engordany are 4th with 19 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. Lusitanos are 5th with 18 points in 12 matches: they have won 5 of their 12 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. UE Santa Coloma are 6th with 13 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 13 - 1.08 per match. Ordino are 7th with 11 points in 12 matches: they have won 3 of their 12 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 19 - 1.58 per match. Encamp are 8th with 4 points in 12 matches: they have won 1 of their 12 matches in 1a Divisio, drawing 1 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 0.58 per match, conceding 29 - 2.42 per match.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 0Modbury Jets65'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide City is winning 4-0.

Selangor FC0 - 2Sarawak53'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sarawak is winning 0-2.

Rubin1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaHalf TimeHT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Rubin is winning 1-0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W45 +1'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.