Andorra 1a Divisio, Championship Group Live Stream, Live Scores & Results, Live Table & Video Highlights

1a Divisio, Championship Group
Latest Results
May 13th
UE Santa Julia2 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 2-1.

Engordany0 - 0LusitanosFull TimeFT

Engordany - Lusitanos

Engordany played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 6th
Lusitanos2 - 0UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - UE Santa Julia

Lusitanos played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 2-0.

Santa Coloma0 - 0EngordanyFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Engordany

Santa Coloma played Engordany at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 29th
Engordany1 - 0UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Engordany - UE Santa Julia

Engordany played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Engordany won 1-0.

April 28th
Santa Coloma4 - 2LusitanosFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Lusitanos

Santa Coloma played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Santa Coloma won 4-2.

April 22nd
Lusitanos4 - 2EngordanyFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - Engordany

Lusitanos played Engordany at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 4-2.

April 21st
Santa Coloma0 - 1UE Santa JuliaFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

Santa Coloma played UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 0-1.

April 15th
UE Santa Julia2 - 3LusitanosFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Lusitanos

UE Santa Julia played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 2-3.

Engordany0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

April 8th
UE Santa Julia1 - 2EngordanyFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Engordany

UE Santa Julia played Engordany at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Engordany won 1-2.

April 7th
LusitanosSanta ColomaPostponedPst

Lusitanos - Santa Coloma

Lusitanos are playing Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 7.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Andorra's 1a Divisio, Championship Group in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Andorra 1a Divisio, Championship Group's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1a Divisio, Championship Group's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Andorra's 1a Divisio, Championship Group matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Andorra 1a Divisio, Championship Group's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Andorra 1a Divisio, Championship Group's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1a Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra.

You can check Andorra 1a Divisio, Championship Group's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1a Divisio, Championship Group you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Andorra 1a Divisio, Championship Group's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Santa Coloma are the leaders in the table with 58 points after 27 matches: they have won 18 of their 27 matches in 1a Divisio, Championship Group, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 62 goals - 2.30 per match, conceding 20 - 0.74 per match. Engordany are 2nd with 55 points in 27 matches: they have won 16 of their 27 matches in 1a Divisio, Championship Group, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 1.85 per match, conceding 17 - 0.63 per match. UE Santa Julia are 3rd with 48 points in 27 matches: they have won 14 of their 27 matches in 1a Divisio, Championship Group, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 2.37 per match, conceding 24 - 0.89 per match. Lusitanos are 4th with 44 points in 27 matches: they have won 13 of their 27 matches in 1a Divisio, Championship Group, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 2.19 per match, conceding 35 - 1.30 per match.

Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

IranIraq16:00

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VietnamYemen16:00

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Hatayspor21'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli2 - 1Wehen75'

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli are playing Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Pauli is winning 2-1.

Portimonense0 - 0Duisburg19'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette0 - 0Olhanense20'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne0 - 0Beijing Renhe45'

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maribor0 - 0Haladas37'

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor are playing Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask1 - 0Chrobry GlogowHalf TimeHT

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask are playing Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Slask is winning 1-0.

Anagennisi DeryneiaGornik Zabrze16:00

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSokol Zivanice16:00

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovanOlomouc16:00

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TriglavDob16:00

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Internacional Leipzig17:00

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgSportfreunde Lotte17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 WNorway U-19 W16:00

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis Paralimni90 +3'

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Enosis Paralimni is winning 2-3.

Aris Limassol0 - 0PafosHalf TimeHT

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol are playing Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Asil Lyssi0 - 2Ermis AradippouHalf TimeHT

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Ermis Aradippou is winning 0-2.

Omonia0 - 0Apollon LimassolHalf TimeHT

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Nea SalamisAEK Larnaca16:30

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedMqabba FC17:00

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-21 - 0Academico ViseuHalf TimeHT

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Benfica-2 is winning 1-0.

Panaderia PulidoTenisca16:00

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al Sulaibikhat50'

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra are playing Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jahra is winning 1-0.

Burgan0 - 1Al Salmiyah47'

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Salmiyah is winning 0-1.

Kazma0 - 0Al Fehaiheel50'

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FCExtra TimeET

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 1Al Hilal RiyadhHalf TimeHT

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's half time and Al Hilal Riyadh is winning 0-1.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.