Afc Cup Playoffs Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 3rd
Altyn Asyr1 - 1April 25Full TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - April 25

Altyn Asyr played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 2nd
Al Quwa Jawiya3 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Jazeera J.

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Jazeera J. at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 3-1.

September 19th
April 254 - 5Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

April 25 - Altyn Asyr

April 25 played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-5.

September 18th
Al Jazeera J.0 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Jazeera J. played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-1.

August 29th
Altyn Asyr2 - 0Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Bengaluru FC

Altyn Asyr played Bengaluru FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 2-0.

August 28th
April 259 - 1Home UnitedFull TimeFT

April 25 - Home United

April 25 played Home United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. April 25 won 9-1.

August 22nd
Bengaluru FC2 - 3Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Altyn Asyr

Bengaluru FC played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 2-3.

August 21st
Home United0 - 2April 25Full TimeFT

Home United - April 25

Home United played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. April 25 won 0-2.

August 8th
Home United2 - 0CeresFull TimeFT

Home United - Ceres

Home United played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Home United won 2-0.

August 1st
Ceres1 - 1Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Ceres - Home United

Ceres played Home United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 16th
Yangon United3 - 2CeresFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Ceres

Yangon United played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-2.

May 15th
Persija1 - 3Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Home United

Persija played Home United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Home United won 1-3.

Al Ahed Beirut2 - 2Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Ahed Beirut played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 14th
Al-Faysali0 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali played Al Jazeera J. at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-1.

May 9th
Ceres4 - 2Yangon UnitedFull TimeFT

Ceres - Yangon United

Ceres played Yangon United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ceres won 4-2.

May 8th
Al Quwa Jawiya3 - 1Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Ahed Beirut at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 3-1.

Home United3 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

Home United - Persija

Home United played Persija at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Home United won 3-2.

May 7th
Al Jazeera J.1 - 1Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Faysali

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Faysali at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 26th
Al Quwa Jawiya1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Wahda

Al Quwa Jawiya played Wahda at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 1-0.

September 13th
April 250 - 0Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

April 25 - Bengaluru FC

April 25 played Bengaluru FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 12th
Wahda2 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Wahda - Al Quwa Jawiya

Wahda played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wahda won 2-1.

Ceres1 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Ceres - Istiqlol

Ceres played Istiqlol at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 23rd
Bengaluru FC3 - 0April 25Full TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - April 25

Bengaluru FC played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

August 22nd
Istiqlol4 - 0CeresFull TimeFT

Istiqlol - Ceres

Istiqlol played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 4-0.

May 31st
Ceres2 - 1Johor FCFull TimeFT

Ceres - Johor FC

Ceres played Johor FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ceres won 2-1.

May 30th
Al-Weehdat1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Wahda

Al-Weehdat played Wahda at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 1-0.

Home United3 - 2Global FCFull TimeFT

Home United - Global FC

Home United played Global FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Home United won 3-2.

May 29th
Al Zawraa0 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Zawraa played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-1.

May 22nd
Al Quwa Jawiya1 - 1Al ZawraaFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Zawraa

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Zawraa at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 17th
Johor FC3 - 2CeresFull TimeFT

Johor FC - Ceres

Johor FC played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Johor FC won 3-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Playoffs of Afc Cup for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Afc Cup's Playoffs in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Afc Cup Playoffs's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Playoffs's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Afc Cup's Playoffs matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Afc Cup Playoffs's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Playoffs of Afc Cup. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Afc Cup Playoffs's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Playoffs of Afc Cup.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.