Football Competitions

AFC CUP: 1/4 finalAFC CUP: 1/8 finalAFC Cup: FinalAFC CUP: Group BAFC CUP: Group CAFC CUP: Group DAFC CUP: Group EAFC CUP: Group FAFC CUP: Group GAFC CUP: Group HAFC CUP: Group StageAFC Cup: PlayoffsAFC CUP: Preliminary RoundsAFC Cup: SemifinalsAFRICA NATIONS CUP: 3rd PlaceAFRICA NATIONS CUP: FinalAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group AAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group BAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group CAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group DAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Preliminary roundAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Qualifying round, Group AAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group BAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group CAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group DAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group EAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group FAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group GAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group HAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group IAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group JAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group KAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group LAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group MAFRICA NATIONS CUP: QuarterfinalAFRICA NATIONS CUP: SemifinalAFRICA: CAF SupercupAFRICA: COSAFA CupAFRICA: COSAFA Cup, Final RoundsAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: 1/2 finalAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: 1/4 finalAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: 3rd placeAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: FinalAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group AAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group BAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group CAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group DAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Preliminary RoundALBANIA: Kategoria SuperioreALBANIA: National cupALBANIA: SupercupALGERIA: Ligue 1ALGERIA: Ligue 2ALGERIA: National cupALGERIA: SupercupANDORRA: 1a DivisioANDORRA: 1a Divisio, Championship GroupANDORRA: 1a Divisio, Relegation GroupANDORRA: SupercupANGOLA: GirabolaANGOLA: SupercupARGENTINA: National cupARGENTINA: PlayoffARGENTINA: Primera B MetropolitanaARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion PlayoffsARGENTINA: Primera B NacionalARGENTINA: Primera DivisionARGENTINA: Primera Division Promotion/Relegation PlayoffARGENTINA: Primera Division, Torneo FinalARGENTINA: SupercupARGENTINA: Torneo de VeranoARGENTINA: Torneo InicialARGENTINA: Torneo TransicionARMENIA: First divisionARMENIA: National CupARMENIA: Premier LeagueARMENIA: SupercupASIA: AFC U-23 Championship, PlayoffsASIA: AFC U-23 Championship: Group StageASIA: EAFF EAST ASIAN CUPASIA: Gulf Clubs ChampionshipASIA: Gulf cup, 3rd place matchASIA: Gulf cup, FINALASIA: Gulf Cup, Group BASIA: Gulf Cup, Group stageASIA: Gulf Cup, SemifinalASIA: WAFF Championship, 3rd place matchASIA: WAFF Championship, FinalASIA: WAFF Championship, Group AASIA: WAFF Championship, Group BASIA: WAFF Championship, Group CASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/2 finalsASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/4 finalsASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/8 finalASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: FinalASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group BASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group CASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group DASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group EASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group FASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group GASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group HASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group StageASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Qualifying RoundASIAN CUP: 3rd place matchASIAN CUP: FinalASIAN CUP: Group AASIAN CUP: Group BASIAN CUP: Group CASIAN CUP: Group DASIAN CUP: Group EASIAN CUP: Group FASIAN CUP: PlayoffsASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group BASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group CASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group DASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group EASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group StageASIAN CUP: Qualifying, playoffsASIAN CUP: SemifinalASIAN GAMES: Group StageASIAN GAMES: PlayoffsAUSTRALIA: A-LeagueAUSTRALIA: A-League, Final RoundsAUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier LeagueAUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League, PlayoffAUSTRALIA: FFA CupAUSTRALIA: National Premier Leagues, Final StagesAUSTRALIA: National Youth LeagueAUSTRALIA: National Youth League, Final RoundsAUSTRALIA: NPL Capital TerritoryAUSTRALIA: NPL New South WalesAUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSWAUSTRALIA: NPL QueenslandAUSTRALIA: NPL South AustraliaAUSTRALIA: NPL TasmaniaAUSTRALIA: NPL VictoriaAUSTRALIA: NPL Western AustraliaAUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League, QueenslandAUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League, VictoriaAUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League, Western AustraliaAUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier LeagueAUSTRALIA: W-League - WomenAUSTRALIA: W-League, Final Rounds - WomenAUSTRIA: 2. LigaAUSTRIA: BundesligaAUSTRIA: Bundesliga, PlayoffsAUSTRIA: Frauenliga - WomenAUSTRIA: National cupAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, MitteAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, OstAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, WestAZERBAIJAN: First DivisionAZERBAIJAN: National CupAZERBAIJAN: Premier League
Matchday Live
UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FrancavillaViterbese13:30

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PotenzaSicula Leonzio13:30

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-17Austria U-1709:00

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 are playing Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Germany U-17Belarus U-1711:00

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Italy U-17Turkey U-1712:00

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 are playing Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-17Russia U-1713:00

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 are playing Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Czech Republic U-1715:00

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WScotland U-17 W13:00

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Romania U-1909:00

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-19Serbia U-1910:30

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Serbia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Norway U-19Hungary U-1912:00

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 are playing Hungary U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19Russia U-1914:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-19Czech Republic U-1914:00

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

France U-19Poland U-1914:00

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Belgium U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Scotland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germany U-19Croatia U-1914:30

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Ain FC12:50

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel12:55

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl-Ansar12:55

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAbha12:55

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania23:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO23:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO23:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova23:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora23:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis23:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT17:00

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC21:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui22:00

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo22:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedGlenorchy Knights09:00

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.