Liverpool vs Manchester City Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, January 14
Oxlade-ChamberlainAlex Oxlade-Chamberlain (goal)9'
SaneLeroy Sane (goal)41'
FirminoRoberto Firmino (goal)59'
ManeSadio Mane (goal)62'
SalahMohamed Salah (goal)68'
SilvaBernardo Silva (goal)84'
GundoganIlkay Gundogan (goal)90'
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
4-3 Gündoğan 90'+1'
4-2 Bernardo Silva 84'
4-2 Bernardo Silva 84'
4-1 Salah 68'
4-1 Salah 68'
3-1 Mane 61'
2-1 Firmino 59'
1-1 Leroy Sané 40'
1-1 Leroy Sané 40'
1-0 Oxlade-Chamberlain 9'
Share
Embed
Live
4 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Liverpool 4, Manchester City 3.
90 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Ragnar Klavan replaces Sadio Mane
90 '
James Milner is shown the yellow card.
90 '
4 - 3
Ilkay Gundogan scores for Manchester City.
88 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Adam Lallana replaces Mohamed Salah
84 '
4 - 2
Bernardo Silva scores for Manchester City.
79 '
Substitution for Liverpool. James Milner replaces Emre Can
73 '
Fernandinho is shown the yellow card.
71 '
Substitution for Manchester City. Bernardo Silva replaces Raheem Sterling
70 '
Raheem Sterling is shown the yellow card.
68 '
4 - 1
Mohamed Salah scores for Liverpool.
65 '
Nicolas Otamendi is shown the yellow card.
62 '
3 - 1
Sadio Mane scores for Liverpool.
61 '
Roberto Firmino is shown the yellow card.
59 '
2 - 1
Roberto Firmino scores for Liverpool.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
41 '
1 - 1
Leroy Sane scores for Manchester City.
31 '
Substitution for Manchester City. Danilo replaces Fabian Delph
9 '
1 - 0
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain scores for Liverpool.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Liverpool
Manchester City
1
Karius
26
Robertson
6
Lovren
32
Matip
12
Gomez
5
Wijnaldum
23
Can
21
Oxlade-Chamberlain
19
Mane
9
Firmino
11
Salah
4-3-3
1
Loris KariusLoris Karius
Goalkeeper
26
Andrew RobertsonAndrew Robertson
Defender
6
Dejan LovrenDejan Lovren
Defender
32
Joel MatipJoel Matip
Defender
12
Joseph GomezJoseph Gomez
Defender
5
Georginio WijnaldumGeorginio Wijnaldum
Midfielder
23
Emre CanEmre Can
79'
Midfielder 
21
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainAlex Oxlade-Chamberlain
Midfielder 
19
Sadio ManeSadio Mane
90'
Forward 
9
Roberto FirminoRoberto Firmino
Forward 
11
Mohamed SalahMohamed Salah
88'
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
36% - 64%
Shots On Target
7 - 4
Total Attempts
16 - 11
Saves
3
1
Corners
5
6
Fouls
10
7
Offsides
3
3
Yellow Cards
2
3
Liverpool: Roberto Firmino 61', James Milner 90'
Manchester City: Nicolas Otamendi 65', Raheem Sterling 70', Fernandinho 73'
17
Liverpool have gone 17 consecutive matches without a defeat.
10
Manchester City have gone 10 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Liverpool have scored two or more goals in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Liverpool played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liverpool won 4-3. Liverpool are 4th in the table with 75 points after 38 matches, while Manchester City are the leaders with 100 points in 38 matches.

Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain scored the first goal on the 9th minute of the game followed by goals from Leroy Sane, Roberto Firmino, Sadio Mane, Mohamed Salah, Bernardo Silva and Ilkay Gundogan, who made the final score 4-3.

ScoreBat was covering Liverpool vs Manchester City in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Liverpool vs Manchester City live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Liverpool kicked off the game with Loris Karius, Andrew Robertson, Dejan Lovren, Joel Matip, Joseph Gomez, Georginio Wijnaldum, Emre Can who got substituted by James Milner on the 79th minute, Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain, Sadio Mane who got substituted by Ragnar Klavan on the 90th minute, Roberto Firmino and Mohamed Salah who got substituted by Adam Lallana on the 88th minute as starters, with Simon Mignolet, Trent Alexander-Arnold, Ragnar Klavan, Adam Lallana, James Milner, Danny Ings and Dominic Solanke on the bench.

Manchester City's starting eleven were Ederson, Fabian Delph who got substituted by Danilo on the 31st minute, Nicolas Otamendi, John Stones, Kyle Walker, Ilkay Gundogan, Fernandinho, Kevin de Bruyne, Leroy Sane, Sergio Aguero and Raheem Sterling who got substituted by Bernardo Silva on the 71st minute, with Claudio Bravo, Danilo, Eliaquim Mangala, Brahim Diaz, Bernardo Silva, David Silva and Oleksandr Zinchenko on the bench.

Liverpool have won Everton, Burnley, Leicester City and Swansea City in their previous 4 matches, while Manchester City have won Bristol City, Burnley and Watford in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
September 9th, 2017 - Premier League
March 19th, 2017 - Premier League
December 31st, 2016 - Premier League
March 2nd, 2016 - Premier League
February 28th, 2016 - League Cup

Liverpool and Manchester City have met 5 times in their recent history. Liverpool won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Manchester City also won twice.

Liverpool have won 21 of their 38 matches in Premier League, drawing 12 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 84 goals - 2.21 per match, conceding 38 - 1.00 per match. Manchester City have won 32 of their 38 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 106 goals - 2.79 per match, conceding 27 - 0.71 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Roberto Firmino, Nicolas Otamendi, Raheem Sterling, Fernandinho and James Milner were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Luch-Energia0 - 0KhimkiHalf TimeHT

Luch-Energia - Khimki

Luch-Energia are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SKA Khabarovsk2 - 0ArmavirHalf TimeHT

SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and SKA Khabarovsk is winning 2-0.

Tom-Fakel12:00

Tom - Fakel

Tom are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tyumen-Baltica14:00

Tyumen - Baltica

Tyumen are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2-Tambov14:00

Zenit-2 - Tambov

Zenit-2 are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mordovia-Nizhnyi Novgorod15:00

Mordovia - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Mordovia are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avangard-Shinnik15:30

Avangard - Shinnik

Avangard are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2-Sibir16:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Sibir

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo-Rotor16:30

Chertanovo - Rotor

Chertanovo are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sochi-Spartak-217:00

Sochi - Spartak-2

Sochi are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki-LIF Vikingur16:00

HJK Helsinki - LIF Vikingur

HJK Helsinki are playing LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FC-Kukesi16:00

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC are playing Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

APOEL-Suduva17:00

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Flora17:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FF-Drita FC17:00

Malmo FF - Drita FC

Malmo FF are playing Drita FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TNS-Shkendija18:00

TNS - Shkendija

TNS are playing Shkendija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vidi-Dudelange18:15

Vidi - Dudelange

Vidi are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Spartaks18:30

Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks

Crvena Zvezda are playing Spartaks at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crusaders FC-Ludogorets19:00

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets

Crusaders FC are playing Ludogorets at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Legia-Cork City19:00

Legia - Cork City

Legia are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Levski-Vaduz15:45

Levski - Vaduz

Levski are playing Vaduz at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Shkupi-Rangers15:55

Shkupi - Rangers

Shkupi are playing Rangers at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Honved-Rabotnicki16:00

Honved - Rabotnicki

Honved are playing Rabotnicki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Ufa10:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Ufa

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vitesse0 - 0Lokomotiv2'

Vitesse - Lokomotiv

Vitesse are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Triglav-Ashdod12:00

Triglav - Ashdod

Triglav are playing Ashdod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gorica-Petrolul Ploiesti14:00

Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Gorica are playing Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijeka-Tabor Sezana14:00

Rijeka - Tabor Sezana

Rijeka are playing Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis-Hapoel Raanana15:00

Asteras Tripolis - Hapoel Raanana

Asteras Tripolis are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oberhausen-Fortuna Koln15:00

Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Red Star-Le Havre15:00

Red Star - Le Havre

Red Star are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zenit-Genoa15:00

Zenit - Genoa

Zenit are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-Orenburg15:30

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Giannina-Larisa15:30

Giannina - Larisa

Giannina are playing Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rubin-Maccabi Petah Tikva15:30

Rubin - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Rubin are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ajaccio-Bastia16:00

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio are playing Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-Chemnitzer16:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers-Atromitos16:00

Grasshoppers - Atromitos

Grasshoppers are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grenoble-Annecy16:00

Grenoble - Annecy

Grenoble are playing Annecy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-Valenciennes16:00

Lens - Valenciennes

Lens are playing Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-Wattenscheid16:00

Preussen Munster - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-JS Kabylie16:00

Saarbrucken - JS Kabylie

Saarbrucken are playing JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa Clara-Arouca16:00

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara are playing Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St Pryve-Orleans16:00

St Pryve - Orleans

St Pryve are playing Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trabzonspor-Lokomotiva Zagreb16:00

Trabzonspor - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Berlin-Norwich City16:00

Union Berlin - Norwich City

Union Berlin are playing Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht Norderstedt-Babelsberg 0316:30

Eintracht Norderstedt - Babelsberg 03

Eintracht Norderstedt are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Koln-Watford16:30

Koln - Watford

Koln are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Luzern-Rapperswil16:30

Luzern - Rapperswil

Luzern are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Niort-Lorient16:30

Niort - Lorient

Niort are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Besiktas-Reading17:00

Besiktas - Reading

Besiktas are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

De Graafschap-Al Khor SC17:00

De Graafschap - Al Khor SC

De Graafschap are playing Al Khor SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eibar-Tudelano17:00

Eibar - Tudelano

Eibar are playing Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uerdingen-Eindhoven17:00

Uerdingen - Eindhoven

Uerdingen are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villarreal-Hercules17:00

Villarreal - Hercules

Villarreal are playing Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Welling United-Gillingham17:00

Welling United - Gillingham

Welling United are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem-Hapoel Haifa17:00

Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa

Zulte-Waregem are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-Dordrecht 9017:30

ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht 90

ADO Den Haag are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende-Roeselare17:30

Oostende - Roeselare

Oostende are playing Roeselare at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Forest Green-Leeds18:00

Forest Green - Leeds

Forest Green are playing Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Linense-Bristol City18:00

Linense - Bristol City

Linense are playing Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maritimo-Louletano18:00

Maritimo - Louletano

Maritimo are playing Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg-Eichede18:00

Victoria Hamburg - Eichede

Victoria Hamburg are playing Eichede at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Ipswich Town18:30

Crawley Town - Ipswich Town

Crawley Town are playing Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dartford-Gillingham18:30

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grimsby-Sunderland18:30

Grimsby - Sunderland

Grimsby are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stocksbridge-Rotherham18:30

Stocksbridge - Rotherham

Stocksbridge are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Torquay-Plymouth18:30

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aldershot-Oxford United18:45

Aldershot - Oxford United

Aldershot are playing Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bradford-Sheffield Utd18:45

Bradford - Sheffield Utd

Bradford are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bromley-Crystal Palace18:45

Bromley - Crystal Palace

Bromley are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Carrick Ranger-Linfield FC18:45

Carrick Ranger - Linfield FC

Carrick Ranger are playing Linfield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Knockbreda-Ballymena Utd18:45

Knockbreda - Ballymena Utd

Knockbreda are playing Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Murcia-Sevilla18:45

Murcia - Sevilla

Murcia are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Newry City-Loughgall18:45

Newry City - Loughgall

Newry City are playing Loughgall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Oxford City-Luton18:45

Oxford City - Luton

Oxford City are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Patrick's-Newcastle United18:45

St Patrick's - Newcastle United

St Patrick's are playing Newcastle United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stockport-Rochdale18:45

Stockport - Rochdale

Stockport are playing Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walsall-Aston Villa18:45

Walsall - Aston Villa

Walsall are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Brentford18:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Bristol Rovers18:45

Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers

Yeovil Town are playing Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Portimonense-Porto19:30

Portimonense - Porto

Portimonense are playing Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Academica-Belenenses20:00

Academica - Belenenses

Academica are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2-Bayern-217:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W-IBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor W-Grindavik W18:00

Thor W - Grindavik W

Thor W are playing Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FH W-Vikingur W19:15

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stenhousemuir-Albion Rovers18:30

Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers

Stenhousemuir are playing Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa Athletic-Arbroath18:45

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic are playing Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Annan Athletic-Berwick Rangers18:45

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic are playing Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cowdenbeath-Inverness C.T18:45

Cowdenbeath - Inverness C.T

Cowdenbeath are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dumbarton-Queen's Park18:45

Dumbarton - Queen's Park

Dumbarton are playing Queen's Park at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dunfermline-Peterhead18:45

Dunfermline - Peterhead

Dunfermline are playing Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Falkirk-Forfar Athletic18:45

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk are playing Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hamilton-Livingston18:45

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton are playing Livingston at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Montrose-East Fife18:45

Montrose - East Fife

Montrose are playing East Fife at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Motherwell-Edinburgh City18:45

Motherwell - Edinburgh City

Motherwell are playing Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Partick Thistle-Greenock Morton18:45

Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton

Partick Thistle are playing Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the South-Clyde18:45

Queen of the South - Clyde

Queen of the South are playing Clyde at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ross County-Dundee United18:45

Ross County - Dundee United

Ross County are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. Mirren-Spartans18:45

St. Mirren - Spartans

St. Mirren are playing Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stirling Albion-Brechin City18:45

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion are playing Brechin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkey U-19-England U-1915:30

Turkey U-19 - England U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

France U-19-Ukraine U-1917:30

France U-19 - Ukraine U-19

France U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Changchun Yatai11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Changchun Yatai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning-Beijing Renhe11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Shanghai SIPG11:35

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG

Shandong Luneng are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian-Guangzou R F11:35

Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzou R F

Tianjin Quanjian are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Madura United-Perseru Serui11:30

Madura United - Perseru Serui

Madura United are playing Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persija-Bali United11:30

Persija - Bali United

Persija are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persipura Jayapura-PSIS06:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kedah-Terengganu13:00

Kedah - Terengganu

Kedah are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak1 - 3Felda United85'

Sarawak - Felda United

Sarawak are playing Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Felda United is winning 1-3.

Kokand-1912-Olmaliq FK13:00

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tashkent-Nasaf Qarshi13:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qizilqum-Pakhtakor13:00

Qizilqum - Pakhtakor

Qizilqum are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TP Mazembe-MC Alger12:00

TP Mazembe - MC Alger

TP Mazembe are playing MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mbabane Swallows-Etoile du Sahel13:00

Mbabane Swallows - Etoile du Sahel

Mbabane Swallows are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Togo Port-Mamelodi Sundowns13:00

Togo Port - Mamelodi Sundowns

Togo Port are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZESCO United-1 de Agosto13:00

ZESCO United - 1 de Agosto

ZESCO United are playing 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Horoya-WAC Casablanca16:00

Horoya - WAC Casablanca

Horoya are playing WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly Cairo-Township Rollers19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Township Rollers

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ES Setif-DHJ El Jadida19:00

ES Setif - DHJ El Jadida

ES Setif are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Esperance-KCCA19:00

Esperance - KCCA

Esperance are playing KCCA at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Enyimba AbaWACPostponedPst

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba are playing WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 17.

Avai Florianopolis-Atletico GO22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico GO

Avai Florianopolis are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-Juventude23:30

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vila Nova-Brasil de Pelotas23:30

Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas

Vila Nova are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Guarani-Figueirense00:30

Guarani - Figueirense

Guarani are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

3 de Febrero-Generali Diaz20:50

3 de Febrero - Generali Diaz

3 de Febrero are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match will kick off 20:50 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion-Olimpia23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.