Zweigen Kanazawa logo
Japan

Zweigen Kanazawa Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Fagiano Okayama1 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 1-0.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 1Omiya Ardija6 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija

Zweigen Kanazawa played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa

Avispa Fukuoka played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 0-2.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 1Fagiano Okayama7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama

Zweigen Kanazawa played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JEF United Ichihara2 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa7 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Zweigen Kanazawa

JEF United Ichihara played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 2-1.

V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 4Zweigen Kanazawa7 months ago Full TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 2-4.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 0Montedio Yamagata8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata

Zweigen Kanazawa played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 1-0.

Yokohama FC3 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa

Yokohama FC played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 3-2.

Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 3Ventforet Kofu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu

Zweigen Kanazawa played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-3.

Tokushima Vortis2 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa

Tokushima Vortis played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 2-0.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi

Zweigen Kanazawa played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 1-0.

Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 2FC Ryukyu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu

Zweigen Kanazawa played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mito Hollyhock3 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa

Mito Hollyhock played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 3-1.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 2Kagoshima United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Kagoshima United

Zweigen Kanazawa played Kagoshima United at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-2.

Albirex Niigata2 - 3Zweigen Kanazawa9 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa

Albirex Niigata played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 2-3.

Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1Gifu10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Gifu

Zweigen Kanazawa played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 2-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima2 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Zweigen Kanazawa

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Zweigen Kanazawa at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 2-1.

Machida Zelvia2 - 3Zweigen Kanazawa10 months ago Full TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa

Machida Zelvia played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 2-3.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 1Tochigi SC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC

Zweigen Kanazawa played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 1Kyoto Purple Sanga10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Zweigen Kanazawa played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zweigen Kanazawa is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zweigen Kanazawa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zweigen Kanazawa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zweigen Kanazawa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zweigen Kanazawa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zweigen Kanazawa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zweigen Kanazawa, who will be playing JEF United Ichihara on June 14th in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch JEF United Ichihara vs Zweigen Kanazawa live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa Clara0 - 0Braga6'

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-22 - 0Blau-Weis Linz80'

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria W-2 are winning 2-0.

Dornbirn0 - 4Amstetten79'

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Amstetten are winning 0-4.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts Steyr86'

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1Liefering82'

Horn - Liefering

Horn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

RiedLafnitz18:25

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Levski0 - 0Ludogorets6'

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hajduk Split0 - 0Inter-Zapresic7'

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bochum2 - 0St. Pauli78'

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bochum are winning 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 2Sandhausen80'

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sandhausen are winning 1-2.

Magdeburg0 - 1Uerdingen53'

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Uerdingen are winning 0-1.

Debrecen1 - 0Kaposvar8'

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Debrecen are winning 1-0.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 2Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-2.

Gornik ZabrzeLechia Gdansk18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry GlogowBelchatow18:10

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-3.

Vozdovac0 - 0Napredak8'

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aluminij0 - 1Mura53'

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mura are winning 0-1.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas played Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hermanice Slezska5 - 2Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska played Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hermanice Slezska won 5-2.

Hfk Olomouc1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc played Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Kromeriz6 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz played Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kromeriz won 6-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina played FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Skive IK1 - 1Vendsyssel49'

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fredericia0 - 0Vejle5'

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim W1 - 0Bayer WHalf TimeHT

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's half time and Hoffenheim W are winning 1-0.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SmariNjardvik20:00

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 2-0.

Siauliai3 - 1Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-1.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.