Zulia logo
Venezuela

Zulia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Deportivo Lara3 - 0Zulia11 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Zulia

Deportivo Lara played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on November 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 3-0.

Zulia2 - 4Llaneros de Guanare18 days ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare

Zulia played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on November 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 2-4.

Zulia0 - 1LALAa month ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - LALA

Zulia played LALA at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. LALA won 0-1.

Zulia0 - 0Deportivo Laraa month ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Deportivo Lara

Zulia played Deportivo Lara at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portuguesa FC0 - 0Zuliaa month ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - Zulia

Portuguesa FC played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zulia1 - 2Caraboboa month ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Carabobo

Zulia played Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Carabobo won 1-2.

Zulia0 - 2Aragua2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Aragua

Zulia played Aragua at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Aragua won 0-2.

Estudiantes Caracas2 - 5Zulia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Estudiantes Caracas - Zulia

Estudiantes Caracas played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 2-5.

Zulia2 - 0Atletico Venezuela2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Atletico Venezuela

Zulia played Atletico Venezuela at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 2-0.

Zulia4 - 1Mineros2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Mineros

Zulia played Mineros at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 4-1.

Monagas SC2 - 2Zulia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monagas SC - Zulia

Monagas SC played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 11. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zulia2 - 4Estudiantes de Merida2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

Zulia played Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Merida won 2-4.

Caracas1 - 2Zulia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Caracas - Zulia

Caracas played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 1. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Zulia won 1-2.

Puerto Cabello3 - 3Zulia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Puerto Cabello - Zulia

Puerto Cabello played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Metropolitanos3 - 0Zulia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metropolitanos - Zulia

Metropolitanos played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitanos won 3-0.

Zulia3 - 2Trujillanos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Trujillanos

Zulia played Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 3-2.

Colon4 - 0Zulia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Colon - Zulia

Colon played Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Colon won 4-0.

Zulia1 - 0Colon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zulia - Colon

Zulia played Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 1-0.

Deportivo Tachira2 - 0Zulia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Tachira - Zulia

Deportivo Tachira played Zulia at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Tachira won 2-0.

Sporting Cristal3 - 2Zulia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Zulia

Sporting Cristal played Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 30. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 3-2.

Zulia is a football club from Venezuela competing in the Apertura of Venezuela. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zulia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zulia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zulia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zulia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zulia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zulia.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken1 - 1NorrbyHalf TimeHT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum0 - 1Al Shorta45 +7'

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shorta is winning 0-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.