Upcoming Fixtures
Zaglebie L U-18Gornik Zabrze U-18Saturday 10:00

Zaglebie L U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Zaglebie L U-181 - 1Escola Varsovia U-183 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cracovia U-183 - 2Zaglebie L U-186 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Cracovia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 3-2.

Gornik Zabrze U-182 - 2Zaglebie L U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zaglebie L U-183 - 2Korona U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Korona U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 3-2.

Zaglebie L U-183 - 1Lech U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Lech U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 3-1.

SMS Lodz U-180 - 2Zaglebie L U-187 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 0-2.

Zaglebie L U-183 - 1Arka Gdynia U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 3-1.

Hutnik Krakow U-180 - 4Zaglebie L U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Hutnik Krakow U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 0-4.

Zaglebie L U-182 - 1Lechia Gdansk U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 2-1.

Wisla Krakow U-181 - 1Zaglebie L U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L U-181 - 2Gwarek Zabrze U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Gwarek Zabrze U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Gwarek Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gwarek Zabrze U-18 won 1-2.

Slask U-181 - 2Zaglebie L U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Slask U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Slask U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-2.

Zaglebie L U-181 - 0Jagiellonia U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-0.

Legia U-184 - 2Zaglebie L U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Legia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Legia U-18 won 4-2.

Zaglebie L U-187 - 0Pogon Szczecin U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 7-0.

Escola Varsovia U-181 - 2Zaglebie L U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-2.

Zaglebie L U-182 - 0Cracovia U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Cracovia U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 2-0.

Lech U-180 - 0Zaglebie L U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

Lech U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Lech U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L U-181 - 0Pogon Szczecin U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 played Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 1-0.

Motor Lublin U-190 - 1Zaglebie L U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin U-19 - Zaglebie L U-18

Motor Lublin U-19 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 0-1.

Zaglebie L U-18 is a football club from Poland competing in the Central Youth League of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zaglebie L U-18 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zaglebie L U-18 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zaglebie L U-18 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zaglebie L U-18 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zaglebie L U-18 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zaglebie L U-18, who will be playing Gornik Zabrze U-18 on Saturday in the Central Youth League of Poland. You can watch Zaglebie L U-18 vs Gornik Zabrze U-18 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B3'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.