Xerez Deportivo logo
Spain

Xerez Deportivo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Xerez Deportivo
Latest Results
Xerez Deportivo2 - 0Xereza month ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Xerez

Xerez Deportivo played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 2-0.

Utrera3 - 0Xerez Deportivoa month ago Full TimeFT

Utrera - Xerez Deportivo

Utrera played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on March 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Utrera won 3-0.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 0Los Barriosa month ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Los Barrios

Xerez Deportivo played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 1-0.

San Roque De Lepe5 - 1Xerez Deportivoa month ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Xerez Deportivo

San Roque De Lepe played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 5-1.

Xerez Deportivo2 - 1Puente Genil2 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Puente Genil

Xerez Deportivo played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 2-1.

Gerena1 - 2Xerez Deportivo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gerena - Xerez Deportivo

Gerena played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 1-2.

Xerez Deportivo3 - 0Pozoblanco2 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Pozoblanco

Xerez Deportivo played Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 3-0.

Ecija0 - 3Xerez Deportivo2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Ecija - Xerez Deportivo

Ecija played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 26. Ecija was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Xerez Deportivo won 0-3.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 1Rota3 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Rota

Xerez Deportivo played Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antoniano0 - 1Xerez Deportivo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Antoniano - Xerez Deportivo

Antoniano played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 0-1.

Xerez Deportivo0 - 1Arcos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Arcos

Xerez Deportivo played Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arcos won 0-1.

Coria CF1 - 0Xerez Deportivo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Coria CF - Xerez Deportivo

Coria CF played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Coria CF won 1-0.

Sevilla-31 - 0Xerez Deportivo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Xerez Deportivo

Sevilla-3 played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 1-0.

Ceuta0 - 1Xerez Deportivo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceuta - Xerez Deportivo

Ceuta played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 0-1.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 1Betis-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Betis-2

Xerez Deportivo played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cordoba-20 - 1Xerez Deportivo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Xerez Deportivo

Cordoba-2 played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 0-1.

Xerez Deportivo3 - 0Lebrijana5 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Lebrijana

Xerez Deportivo played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 31. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 3-0.

Xerez Deportivo0 - 0Utrera6 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Utrera

Xerez Deportivo played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Los Barrios2 - 0Xerez Deportivo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Los Barrios - Xerez Deportivo

Los Barrios played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Los Barrios won 2-0.

Xerez Deportivo2 - 1San Roque De Lepe6 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - San Roque De Lepe

Xerez Deportivo played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 2-1.

Xerez Deportivo is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Xerez Deportivo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Xerez Deportivo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Xerez Deportivo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Xerez Deportivo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Xerez Deportivo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Xerez Deportivo.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.