Wurzburger Kickers-2 logo
Germany

Wurzburger Kickers-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Wurzburger Kickers-2
Latest Results
Gebenbach3 - 1Wurzburger Kickers-29 days ago Full TimeFT

Gebenbach - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Gebenbach played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gebenbach won 3-1.

Wurzburger Kickers-20 - 0Eltersdorf16 days ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Eltersdorf

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nurnberg-27 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Nurnberg-2 played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Nurnberg-2 won 7-0.

Wurzburger Kickers-21 - 2Ilshofen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Ilshofen

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Ilshofen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ilshofen won 1-2.

Greuther Furth-23 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Greuther Furth-2 - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Greuther Furth-2 played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greuther Furth-2 won 3-0.

Vach1 - 3Wurzburger Kickers-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Vach - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Vach played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers-22 - 2Sand4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

DJK Bamberg2 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-24 months ago Full TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - Wurzburger Kickers-2

DJK Bamberg played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. DJK Bamberg won 2-0.

Wurzburger Kickers-23 - 2Grosbardorf5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Grosbardorf

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 3-2.

Ansbach2 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Ansbach - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Ansbach played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ansbach won 2-0.

Jahn Forchheim1 - 2Wurzburger Kickers-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Jahn Forchheim played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 1-2.

Wurzburger Kickers-23 - 1Erlangen-Bruck5 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Erlangen-Bruck

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 3-1.

Seligenporten4 - 4Wurzburger Kickers-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Seligenporten - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Seligenporten played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Wurzburger Kickers-21 - 3Abtswind6 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Abtswind

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Abtswind won 1-3.

Ammerthal1 - 1Wurzburger Kickers-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Ammerthal - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Ammerthal played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wurzburger Kickers-21 - 0Aubstadt6 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Aubstadt

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 1-0.

ATSV Erlangen3 - 0Wurzburger Kickers-27 months ago Full TimeFT

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger Kickers-2

ATSV Erlangen played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ATSV Erlangen won 3-0.

Wurzburger Kickers-20 - 4Bayern Hof7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Bayern Hof

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 0-4.

Wurzburger Kickers-22 - 5Gebenbach7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Gebenbach

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gebenbach won 2-5.

Wurzburger Kickers-22 - 0Vach8 months ago Full TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Vach

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers-2 won 2-0.

Wurzburger Kickers-2 is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wurzburger Kickers-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wurzburger Kickers-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wurzburger Kickers-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wurzburger Kickers-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wurzburger Kickers-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wurzburger Kickers-2.

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1Malaga90 +1'

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz3 - 3Sportivo San Lorenzo88'

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town played Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1MonzaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.