Upcoming Fixtures
Bowers PitseaWorthing2 days ago PostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

WorthingCorinthian-CasualsSaturday 15:00

Worthing - Corinthian-Casuals

Worthing are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughWorthingNovember 30th 15:00

Haringey Borough - Worthing

Haringey Borough are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Wingate and Finchley2 - 3Worthing5 days ago Full TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Worthing

Wingate and Finchley played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 2-3.

Cray Wanderers2 - 2Worthing19 days ago Full TimeFT

Cray Wanderers - Worthing

Cray Wanderers played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Worthing3 - 0Brightlingsea Regenta month ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent

Worthing played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 3-0.

Cheshunt1 - 2Worthinga month ago Full TimeFT

Cheshunt - Worthing

Cheshunt played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 1-2.

Worthing2 - 3East Thurrock2 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - East Thurrock

Worthing played East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Thurrock won 2-3.

Merstham1 - 3Worthing2 months ago Full TimeFT

Merstham - Worthing

Merstham played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on October 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Worthing won 1-3.

Worthing2 - 1Kingstonian2 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Kingstonian

Worthing played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 2-1.

Worthing5 - 5Leatherhead2 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Leatherhead

Worthing played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 5 - 5.

Margate0 - 2Worthing3 months ago Full TimeFT

Margate - Worthing

Margate played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 0-2.

Worthing3 - 0Bognor Regis Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Bognor Regis Town

Worthing played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Worthing won 3-0.

Worthing0 - 6Hornchurch3 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Hornchurch

Worthing played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 0-6.

Worthing3 - 1Lewes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Lewes

Worthing played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Worthing won 3-1.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 0Worthing3 months ago Full TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Worthing

Folkestone Invicta played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 2-0.

Worthing2 - 4Merstham7 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Merstham

Worthing played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merstham won 2-4.

Corinthian-Casuals1 - 1Worthing7 months ago Full TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Worthing

Corinthian-Casuals played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Worthing1 - 1Tonbridge Angels7 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Tonbridge Angels

Worthing played Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bishops Stortford3 - 0Worthing7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bishops Stortford - Worthing

Bishops Stortford played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bishops Stortford won 3-0.

Dorking Wanderers3 - 0Worthing8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Worthing

Dorking Wanderers played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 3-0.

Worthing3 - 1Hornchurch8 months ago Full TimeFT

Worthing - Hornchurch

Worthing played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 3-1.

Folkestone Invicta0 - 1Worthing8 months ago Full TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Worthing

Folkestone Invicta played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 0-1.

Worthing is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Isthmian of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Worthing in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Worthing roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Worthing for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Worthing goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Worthing livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Worthing, who will be playing Bowers Pitsea on past Tuesday in the NL Premier, Isthmian of England. You can watch Bowers Pitsea vs Worthing live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Worthing will play Corinthian-Casuals on Saturday and Haringey Borough on November 30th.

Matchday Live
Antwerp0 - 1Gent25'

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gent is winning 0-1.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 0Cerro Largo18'

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala4 - 0Antiqua and BarbudaHalf TimeHT

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Guatemala is winning 4-0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durham W0 - 2Sheffield United WHalf TimeHT

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Sheffield United W is winning 0-2.

Everton W0 - 1Manchester City WHalf TimeHT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Manchester City W is winning 0-1.

Arsenal W0 - 0Bristol Academy W24'

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Manchester Utd W3 - 0Leicester City W22'

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Manchester Utd W is winning 3-0.

Reading W2 - 0Crystal Palace W22'

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Reading W is winning 2-0.

Blackburn W0 - 0Liverpool W9'

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lynx1 - 0FC Manchester United25'

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Lynx is winning 1-0.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Notodden1 - 3Asane90 +4'

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Asane is winning 1-3.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.