Upcoming Fixtures
Avia SwidnikWisla PulawySaturday 13:00

Avia Swidnik - Wisla Pulawy

Avia Swidnik are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wisla PulawyPodhale Nowy TargOctober 26th 16:00

Wisla Pulawy - Podhale Nowy Targ

Wisla Pulawy are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Wisla Pulawy0 - 0Orleta Radzyn Podlaski5 days ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Wisla Pulawy played Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Motor Lublin4 - 1Wisla Pulawy11 days ago Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin - Wisla Pulawy

Motor Lublin played Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Motor Lublin won 4-1.

Wisla Pulawy0 - 1Stal Krasnik18 days ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Stal Krasnik

Wisla Pulawy played Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Krasnik won 0-1.

Hetman Zamosc1 - 1Wisla Pulawya month ago Full TimeFT

Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy

Hetman Zamosc played Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisla Pulawy1 - 1KSZO Ostrowieca month ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - KSZO Ostrowiec

Wisla Pulawy played KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisloka Debica4 - 2Wisla Pulawya month ago Full TimeFT

Wisloka Debica - Wisla Pulawy

Wisloka Debica played Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wisloka Debica won 4-2.

Wisla Pulawy3 - 2Hutnik Krakow2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Hutnik Krakow

Wisla Pulawy played Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 3-2.

Korona-20 - 1Wisla Pulawy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Korona-2 - Wisla Pulawy

Korona-2 played Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 0-1.

Wisla Pulawy1 - 1Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wisla Pulawy played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wisla Pulawy0 - 0Chelmianka Chelm2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm

Wisla Pulawy played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sokol Sieniawa1 - 0Wisla Pulawy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Pulawy

Sokol Sieniawa played Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Sieniawa won 1-0.

Wisla Pulawy3 - 0Jutrzenka Giebultow2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Wisla Pulawy played Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 3-0.

Gornik Leczna1 - 0Wisla Pulawy8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Wisla Pulawy

Gornik Leczna played Wisla Pulawy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-0.

Wisla Pulawy0 - 1Rozwoj Katowicea year ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Rozwoj Katowice

Wisla Pulawy played Rozwoj Katowice at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rozwoj Katowice won 0-1.

Drwinia0 - 1Wisla Pulawya year ago Full TimeFT

Drwinia - Wisla Pulawy

Drwinia played Wisla Pulawy at the National cup of Poland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 0-1.

Znicz Pruszkow1 - 2Wisla Pulawya year ago Full TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy

Znicz Pruszkow played Wisla Pulawy at the National cup of Poland on August 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 1-2.

Wisla Pulawy0 - 2Garbarniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Garbarnia

Wisla Pulawy played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 0-2.

Radomiak Radom2 - 2Wisla Pulawya year ago Full TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy

Radomiak Radom played Wisla Pulawy at the II Liga of Poland on May 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Belchatow3 - 0Wisla Pulawya year ago Full TimeFT

Belchatow - Wisla Pulawy

Belchatow played Wisla Pulawy at the II Liga of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belchatow won 3-0.

Wisla Pulawy0 - 2Warta Poznana year ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Warta Poznan

Wisla Pulawy played Warta Poznan at the II Liga of Poland on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 0-2.

Wisla Pulawy is a football club from Poland competing in the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wisla Pulawy in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wisla Pulawy roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wisla Pulawy for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wisla Pulawy goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wisla Pulawy livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wisla Pulawy, who will be playing Avia Swidnik on Saturday in the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland. You can watch Avia Swidnik vs Wisla Pulawy live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Wisla Pulawy will play Podhale Nowy Targ on October 26th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.