Wiener SK logo
Austria

Wiener SK Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Wiener SK2 - 2Mauerwerk6 days ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Mauerwerk

Wiener SK played Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wiener SK0 - 0Drassburg13 days ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Drassburg

Wiener SK played Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mannsdorf2 - 0Wiener SK20 days ago Full TimeFT

Mannsdorf - Wiener SK

Mannsdorf played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mannsdorf won 2-0.

Wiener Viktoria3 - 2Wiener SKa month ago Full TimeFT

Wiener Viktoria - Wiener SK

Wiener Viktoria played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Viktoria won 3-2.

Wiener SK2 - 1Neusiedla month ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Neusiedl

Wiener SK played Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-1.

Traiskirchen1 - 3Wiener SK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Traiskirchen - Wiener SK

Traiskirchen played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 1-3.

Wiener SK3 - 0Admira-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Admira-2

Wiener SK played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 27. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 4Wiener SK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Wiener SK

Mattersburg-2 played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-4.

Wiener SK2 - 1Stripfing2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Stripfing

Wiener SK played Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-1.

Leobendorf1 - 6Wiener SK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leobendorf - Wiener SK

Leobendorf played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 6. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Wiener SK won 1-6.

Team Wiener Linien2 - 1Wiener SK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - Wiener SK

Team Wiener Linien played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Team Wiener Linien won 2-1.

Wiener SK3 - 1Bruck-Leitha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 3-1.

Ebreichsdorf3 - 1Wiener SK3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener SK

Ebreichsdorf played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 3-1.

Wiener SK4 - 1Wiener Neustadt3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Wiener Neustadt

Wiener SK played Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 4-1.

Mauerwerk1 - 3Wiener SK4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Wiener SK

Mauerwerk played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 1-3.

Wiener SK2 - 6Dornbirn4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Dornbirn

Wiener SK played Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dornbirn won 2-6.

Wiener SK4 - 3Horn4 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Horn

Wiener SK played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiener SK won 4-3.

Team Wiener Linien2 - 2Wiener SK5 months ago Full TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - Wiener SK

Team Wiener Linien played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on June 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wiener SK1 - 2Rapid-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - Rapid-2

Wiener SK played Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rapid-2 won 1-2.

Schwechat2 - 2Wiener SK6 months ago Full TimeFT

Schwechat - Wiener SK

Schwechat played Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wiener SK is a football club from Austria competing in the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wiener SK in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wiener SK roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wiener SK for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wiener SK goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wiener SK livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wiener SK.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W2 - 0Uganda W25'

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kenya W is winning 2-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-230 - 1Colchester U-23Half TimeHT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Colchester U-23 is winning 0-1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsHalf TimeHT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia1 - 0HomeboyzHalf TimeHT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Gor Mahia is winning 1-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 3Ulinzi Stars90 +3'

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ulinzi Stars is winning 2-3.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi United1 - 1Musanze45 +6'

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.