Volda logo
Norway

Volda Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
VoldaMelhusSaturday 14:00

Volda - Melhus

Volda are playing Melhus at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on August 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Volda2 - 3Molde3 years ago Full TimeFT

Volda - Molde

Volda played Molde at the National cup of Norway on April 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 2-3.

Volda is a football club from Norway competing in the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Volda in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Volda roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Volda for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Volda goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Volda livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Volda, who will be playing Melhus on Saturday in the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway. You can watch Volda vs Melhus live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
FC KobenhavnIstanbul Basaksehir16:55

FC Kobenhavn - Istanbul Basaksehir

FC Kobenhavn are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Shakhtar DWolfsburg16:55

Shakhtar D - Wolfsburg

Shakhtar D are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter MilanGetafe19:00

Inter Milan - Getafe

Inter Milan are playing Getafe at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedLASK Linz19:00

Manchester United - LASK Linz

Manchester United are playing LASK Linz at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HakaHIFK15:30

Haka - HIFK

Haka are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesRoPS15:30

Ilves - RoPS

Ilves are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MariehamnInter Turku15:30

Mariehamn - Inter Turku

Mariehamn are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJKKuPS15:30

SJK - KuPS

SJK are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaroVaasan PS15:30

Jaro - Vaasan PS

Jaro are playing Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KPVSJK-215:30

KPV - SJK-2

KPV are playing SJK-2 at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTPMyPa15:30

KTP - MyPa

KTP are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KajaaniAC Oulu15:30

Kajaani - AC Oulu

Kajaani are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurValurPostponedPst

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 5.

FjolnirIA AkranesPostponedPst

Fjolnir - IA Akranes

Fjolnir are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on August 5.

CittadellaFrosinone19:00

Cittadella - Frosinone

Cittadella are playing Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MoldeStart17:00

Molde - Start

Molde are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteVoluntari14:00

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BViitorul Constanta14:00

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HermannstadtCSMS Iasi14:00

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni14:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Metalurg VidnoeKvant Obninsk11:00

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Kvant Obninsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rodina MoskvaFK Strogino12:00

Rodina Moskva - FK Strogino

Rodina Moskva are playing FK Strogino at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LadaFK Volna13:00

Lada - FK Volna

Lada are playing FK Volna at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnzhiMakhachkala13:30

Anzhi - Makhachkala

Anzhi are playing Makhachkala at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuapseKuban13:30

Tuapse - Kuban

Tuapse are playing Kuban at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Volga TverZvezda S-P14:00

Volga Tver - Zvezda S-P

Volga Tver are playing Zvezda S-P at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit IzhevskTyumen14:00

Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen

Zenit Izhevsk are playing Tyumen at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Znamia TrudaZnamya Noginsk14:00

Znamia Truda - Znamya Noginsk

Znamia Truda are playing Znamya Noginsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK MuromRyazan15:00

FK Murom - Ryazan

FK Murom are playing Ryazan at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak NalchikYessentuki15:00

Spartak Nalchik - Yessentuki

Spartak Nalchik are playing Yessentuki at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Krasnyi-SGAFKSTLuki-Energia15:30

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Luki-Energia

Krasnyi-SGAFKST are playing Luki-Energia at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ForteKuban Holding16:00

Forte - Kuban Holding

Forte are playing Kuban Holding at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KalugaSmolensk16:00

Kaluga - Smolensk

Kaluga are playing Smolensk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IndjijaVozdovac15:00

Indjija - Vozdovac

Indjija are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Novi PazarPartizan15:00

Novi Pazar - Partizan

Novi Pazar are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Backa PalankaSpartak Subotica17:00

Backa Palanka - Spartak Subotica

Backa Palanka are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaRadnicki Nis17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis

Crvena Zvezda are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FK MetalacMacva Sabac17:00

FK Metalac - Macva Sabac

FK Metalac are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JavorNapredak17:00

Javor - Napredak

Javor are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RadBacka Topola17:00

Rad - Backa Topola

Rad are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnik SurdulicaMladost Lucani17:00

Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani

Radnik Surdulica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaProleter Novi Sad17:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Proleter Novi Sad

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VojvodinaCukaricki19:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DeportivoFuenlabrada18:00

Deportivo - Fuenlabrada

Deportivo are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyFalkenberg17:00

Hammarby - Falkenberg

Hammarby are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFHelsingborg17:00

Malmo FF - Helsingborg

Malmo FF are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergDjurgarden17:00

Varberg - Djurgarden

Varberg are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WinterthurBavois16:00

Winterthur - Bavois

Winterthur are playing Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengShanghai Shenhua10:00

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

Shandong Luneng are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Henan JianyeGuangzou R F12:00

Henan Jianye - Guangzou R F

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Shabab Riyadh16:30

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Ittifaq Dammam17:30

Al Adalh - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Adalh are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Hilal Riyadh18:00

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SodgianaBunyodkor22:00

Sodgiana - Bunyodkor

Sodgiana are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers00:00

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

Philadelphia Union are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CeljeDrava08:00

Celje - Drava

Celje are playing Drava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

OlomoucBrno08:00

Olomouc - Brno

Olomouc are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

GentRFC Seraing09:00

Gent - RFC Seraing

Gent are playing RFC Seraing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

LiberecZizkov09:00

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec are playing Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

OstravaTrinec09:00

Ostrava - Trinec

Ostrava are playing Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Stal MielecWisla Krakow10:00

Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow

Stal Mielec are playing Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kickers OffenbachRW Essen11:00

Kickers Offenbach - RW Essen

Kickers Offenbach are playing RW Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Telstar13:00

Ajax-2 - Telstar

Ajax-2 are playing Telstar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LensSt. Gilloise13:00

Lens - St. Gilloise

Lens are playing St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CaenVannes14:00

Caen - Vannes

Caen are playing Vannes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChamblyLaval15:00

Chambly - Laval

Chambly are playing Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaOlympiakos Nicosia15:00

Doxa - Olympiakos Nicosia

Doxa are playing Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FerencvarosKoper15:00

Ferencvaros - Koper

Ferencvaros are playing Koper at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JablonecPardubice15:00

Jablonec - Pardubice

Jablonec are playing Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JagielloniaZnicz Pruszkow15:00

Jagiellonia - Znicz Pruszkow

Jagiellonia are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MariborReims15:00

Maribor - Reims

Maribor are playing Reims at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaSt. Polten15:00

Slavia Praha - St. Polten

Slavia Praha are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlovanZlin15:00

Slovan - Zlin

Slovan are playing Zlin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TikvesKF Gostivar15:00

Tikves - KF Gostivar

Tikves are playing KF Gostivar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UjpestVarda15:00

Ujpest - Varda

Ujpest are playing Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeRadan Lebane15:30

Dinamo Vranje - Radan Lebane

Dinamo Vranje are playing Radan Lebane at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KolinLiberec-215:30

Kolin - Liberec-2

Kolin are playing Liberec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PrepereHradec Kralove15:30

Prepere - Hradec Kralove

Prepere are playing Hradec Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VarnsdorfOberlausitz15:30

Varnsdorf - Oberlausitz

Varnsdorf are playing Oberlausitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmiensValenciennes16:00

Amiens - Valenciennes

Amiens are playing Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CreteilRed Star16:00

Creteil - Red Star

Creteil are playing Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniOmonia16:00

Enosis Paralimni - Omonia

Enosis Paralimni are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrenobleStade Nyonnais16:00

Grenoble - Stade Nyonnais

Grenoble are playing Stade Nyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KarmiotissaApollon Limassol16:00

Karmiotissa - Apollon Limassol

Karmiotissa are playing Apollon Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MostUsti nad Labem16:00

Most - Usti nad Labem

Most are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuraZalaegerszeg16:00

Mura - Zalaegerszeg

Mura are playing Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisAsil Lyssi16:00

Nea Salamis - Asil Lyssi

Nea Salamis are playing Asil Lyssi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

QuevillyLe Havre16:00

Quevilly - Le Havre

Quevilly are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronVillefranche16:00

Rodez Aveyron - Villefranche

Rodez Aveyron are playing Villefranche at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovan VelvarySlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Slovan Velvary - Slavoj Vysehrad

Slovan Velvary are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VolendamRKAVV16:00

Volendam - RKAVV

Volendam are playing RKAVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LensParis FC16:30

Lens - Paris FC

Lens are playing Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AZZwolle17:00

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ClermontChateauroux17:00

Clermont - Chateauroux

Clermont are playing Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2SC Velbert17:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - SC Velbert

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing SC Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSGSochaux17:00

PSG - Sochaux

PSG are playing Sochaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Dinamo Brest-210:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Belshina-2Slutsk-212:00

Belshina-2 - Slutsk-2

Belshina-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SamguraliDusheti Aragvi13:30

Samgurali - Dusheti Aragvi

Samgurali are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BekescsabaVasas12:45

Bekescsaba - Vasas

Bekescsaba are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

DEACDebrecen15:00

DEAC - Debrecen

DEAC are playing Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BudaorsSiofok15:30

Budaors - Siofok

Budaors are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DorogSoroksar15:30

Dorog - Soroksar

Dorog are playing Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SzentlorincGyirmot15:30

Szentlorinc - Gyirmot

Szentlorinc are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AjkaKazincbarcikai16:00

Ajka - Kazincbarcikai

Ajka are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CsakvarSzeged17:00

Csakvar - Szeged

Csakvar are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GyorKaposvar17:00

Gyor - Kaposvar

Gyor are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaladasSzolnok17:00

Haladas - Szolnok

Haladas are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiAjkaPostponedPst

Kazincbarcikai - Ajka

Kazincbarcikai are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on August 5.

NyiregyhazaPecs17:00

Nyiregyhaza - Pecs

Nyiregyhaza are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiDinamo-Auto15:00

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SherifPetrocub17:30

Sherif - Petrocub

Sherif are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LipanySlavia TU Kosice14:30

Lipany - Slavia TU Kosice

Lipany are playing Slavia TU Kosice at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MileniumSnina14:30

Milenium - Snina

Milenium are playing Snina at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mladost KalsaVranov nad Toplou14:30

Mladost Kalsa - Vranov nad Toplou

Mladost Kalsa are playing Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spisske PodhradieHumenne14:30

Spisske Podhradie - Humenne

Spisske Podhradie are playing Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SvidnikTesla Stropkov14:30

Svidnik - Tesla Stropkov

Svidnik are playing Tesla Stropkov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Tatran PresovSlovan Giraltovce14:30

Tatran Presov - Slovan Giraltovce

Tatran Presov are playing Slovan Giraltovce at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Velke RevistiaDruzstevnik Plavnica14:30

Velke Revistia - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Velke Revistia are playing Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pokrok KrompachySpisska Nova Ves15:30

Pokrok Krompachy - Spisska Nova Ves

Pokrok Krompachy are playing Spisska Nova Ves at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaUrawa Red Diamonds10:00

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoSanfrecce Hiroshima10:00

Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Consadole Sapporo are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersKawasaki Frontale10:00

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolShonan Bellmare10:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaGamba Osaka10:00

Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuYokohama FC10:00

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC

Sagan Tosu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseNagoya Grampus Eight10:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera J.Sahab15:00

Al Jazeera J. - Sahab

Al Jazeera J. are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Sareeh17:30

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on August 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JaishWahda14:00

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish are playing Wahda at the National cup of Syria on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MajdAl Sahel14:00

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd are playing Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on August 5. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanRCA Casablanca19:00

MAT Tetouan - RCA Casablanca

MAT Tetouan are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BuildconGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Buildcon - Green Buffaloes FC

Buildcon are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Forest RangersNAPSA Stars13:00

Forest Rangers - NAPSA Stars

Forest Rangers are playing NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsPower Dynamos13:00

Kabwe Warriors - Power Dynamos

Kabwe Warriors are playing Power Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NkanaNakambala Leopards13:00

Nkana - Nakambala Leopards

Nkana are playing Nakambala Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NkwaziKansanshi13:00

Nkwazi - Kansanshi

Nkwazi are playing Kansanshi at the Super League of Zambia on August 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union-2New York Red Bulls-221:00

Philadelphia Union-2 - New York Red Bulls-2

Philadelphia Union-2 are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-2Charleston Battery23:30

Atlanta United-2 - Charleston Battery

Atlanta United-2 are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Birmingham LegionCharlotte Independence00:00

Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence

Birmingham Legion are playing Charlotte Independence at the USL Championship of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

St. LouisSporting KC-200:00

St. Louis - Sporting KC-2

St. Louis are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GreenvilleTormenta23:00

Greenville - Tormenta

Greenville are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CorinthiansPalmeiras00:30

Corinthians - Palmeiras

Corinthians are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioInternacional00:30

Gremio - Internacional

Gremio are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCaldense19:00

Tombense - Caldense

Tombense are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America MGAtletico-MG00:30

America MG - Atletico-MG

America MG are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzSalgueiro00:30

Santa Cruz - Salgueiro

Santa Cruz are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueJuventus SC22:00

Brusque - Juventus SC

Brusque are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CriciumaChapecoense00:30

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CoritibaAtletico-PR23:00

Coritiba - Atletico-PR

Coritiba are playing Atletico-PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SergipeConfiancaPostponedPst

Sergipe - Confianca

Sergipe are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 6.

TrezeBotafogo PB00:30

Treze - Botafogo PB

Treze are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aguia de MarabaBragantino PA18:30

Aguia de Maraba - Bragantino PA

Aguia de Maraba are playing Bragantino PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarajasParagominas18:30

Carajas - Paragominas

Carajas are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TapajosRemo23:00

Tapajos - Remo

Tapajos are playing Remo at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia ACAtletico Tubarao18:00

Concordia AC - Atletico Tubarao

Concordia AC are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1, Relegation of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CruzeiroUberlandia22:00

Cruzeiro - Uberlandia

Cruzeiro are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1, 5-8 place of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSACRB00:30

CSA - CRB

CSA are playing CRB at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieAdamstown Rosebuds10:15

Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lake Macquarie are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

ValentineLambton Jaffas10:15

Valentine - Lambton Jaffas

Valentine are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Weston WorkersMaitland10:15

Weston Workers - Maitland

Weston Workers are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.