Upcoming Fixtures
GorodeyaVitebskSaturday 15:00

Gorodeya - Vitebsk

Gorodeya are playing Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0Vitebsk4 days ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Vitebsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Vitebsk1 - 0FC Minsk11 days ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - FC Minsk

Vitebsk played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 1-0.

Ruh Brest0 - 1Vitebsk18 days ago Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Vitebsk

Ruh Brest played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 0-1.

Vitebsk2 - 2BATE25 days ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - BATE

Vitebsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Energetik-BGU3 - 3Vitebska month ago Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

Energetik-BGU played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vitebsk1 - 1Dinamo Minska month ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk

Vitebsk played Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belshina1 - 1Vitebsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Belshina - Vitebsk

Belshina played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitebsk0 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Vitebsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitebsk2 - 3Slavia-Mozyr2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Slavia-Mozyr

Vitebsk played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on May 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 2-3.

Isloch2 - 0Vitebsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Isloch - Vitebsk

Isloch played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Isloch won 2-0.

Vitebsk1 - 0Dinamo Brest2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest

Vitebsk played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 1-0.

Slutsk1 - 1Vitebsk3 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Vitebsk

Slutsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-STI0 - 1Vitebsk3 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Vitebsk

Smolevichi-STI played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 0-1.

Neman2 - 0Vitebsk3 months ago Full TimeFT

Neman - Vitebsk

Neman played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on March 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neman won 2-0.

Vitebsk1 - 0Gorodeya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Gorodeya

Vitebsk played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 1-0.

Belshina1 - 2Vitebsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Belshina - Vitebsk

Belshina played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 1-2.

Baltica4 - 3Vitebsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Baltica - Vitebsk

Baltica played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baltica won 4-3.

Vitebsk1 - 2Smolevichi-STI5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Smolevichi-STI

Vitebsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 1-2.

Vitebsk3 - 2Isloch5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vitebsk won 3-2.

Vitebsk0 - 2Slavia-Mozyr7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk - Slavia-Mozyr

Vitebsk played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on December 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 0-2.

Vitebsk is a football club from Belarus competing in the Premier League of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vitebsk in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vitebsk roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vitebsk for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vitebsk goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vitebsk livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vitebsk, who will be playing Gorodeya on Saturday in the Premier League of Belarus. You can watch Gorodeya vs Vitebsk live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Sheffield United3 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 3-1.

Manchester City4 - 0LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Manchester City won 4-0.

Eibar0 - 2OsasunaFull TimeFT

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar played Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Osasuna won 0-2.

Real Sociedad2 - 1EspanyolFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Real Sociedad won 2-1.

Real Madrid0 - 0Getafe75'

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atalanta2 - 0NapoliFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atalanta won 2-0.

Roma0 - 2Udinese90 +3'

Roma - Udinese

Roma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Udinese are winning 0-2.

Hull City2 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hull City won 2-1.

Shirak0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Shirak - Lori

Shirak played Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Noah1 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Noah - Ararat

Noah played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartberg3 - 3Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Etar1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Etar won 1-0.

Tsarsko selo1 - 4Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo played Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Cherno More won 1-4.

Vitkovice5 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 5-2.

Inter Turku3 - 1RoPSFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 3-1.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 1SaburtaloFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi played Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen0 - 0HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen played Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kristiansund2 - 2MoldeFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sarpsborg0 - 1SK BrannFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg played SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. SK Brann won 0-1.

Radomiak Radom3 - 1Wigry SFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 3-1.

Belchatow1 - 1PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olsztyn2 - 0Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn played Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-0.

Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 1-0.

Huesca1 - 0Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Huesca won 1-0.

Albacete1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Malaga90 +5'

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Falkenberg1 - 2SiriusFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirius won 1-2.

Goteborg1 - 0AIKFull TimeFT

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-0.

Hammarby1 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby played Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hammarby won 1-0.

Helsingborg0 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg played Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 0-1.

Orebro0 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sion0 - 2LuzernFull TimeFT

Sion - Luzern

Sion played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Luzern won 0-2.

Umraniyespor3 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 3-0.

Balikesirspor0 - 5KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-5.

Istanbulspor0 - 1Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 0-1.

Buxoro1 - 4Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 1-4.

Navbahor Namangan2 - 0SodgianaFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 2-0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 1Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-1.

Pakhtakor3 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 3-1.

Kon Tum5 - 2Khanh Hoa Nha TrangFull TimeFT

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum played Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kon Tum won 5-2.

Veles4 - 0Znamia TrudaFull TimeFT

Veles - Znamia Truda

Veles played Znamia Truda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Veles won 4-0.

Bylis2 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis played KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Bylis won 2-1.

Kukesi0 - 0TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sevan0 - 3CSKA FCForfeitFrf

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2. Sevan was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. CSKA FC won 0-3.

Urartu-20 - 5VanFull TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 played Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Van won 0-5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Slutsk-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-20 - 3Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest-2 won 0-3.

Fredericia1 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hvidovre won 1-2.

Flora-21 - 2VandraFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vandra won 1-2.

Levadia-23 - 1ParnuFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Levadia-2 won 3-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 4MaarduFull TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 0-4.

Nomme United2 - 2Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PEPO3 - 1MiPKFull TimeFT

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO played MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PEPO won 3-1.

Jyvaskyla2 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 2-1.

KuFu-985 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuFu-98 won 5-1.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 2Thor AkureyriFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik played Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor Akureyri won 0-2.

KF3 - 2Kari AkranesFull TimeFT

KF - Kari Akranes

KF played Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KF won 3-2.

Kordrengir3 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir played Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Kordrengir won 3-0.

Ashdod3 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Ashdod won 3-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 1-0.

Maccabi Netanya0 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 3Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-3.

Bnei Sakhnin3 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 3-0.

Hapoel Ramat Gan5 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 5-2.

Kafr Qasim1 - 2Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Afula2 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 3Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Umm Al Fahm won 0-3.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

Vasalund6 - 0SollentunaFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasalund won 6-0.

Macae0 - 0Fluminense48'

Macae - Fluminense

Macae are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.