Upcoming Fixtures
Motema PembeVita ClubSaturday 14:30

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Lubumbashi Sport0 - 1Vita Club5 days ago Full TimeFT

Lubumbashi Sport - Vita Club

Lubumbashi Sport played Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vita Club won 0-1.

CS Don Bosco0 - 0Vita Club8 days ago Full TimeFT

CS Don Bosco - Vita Club

CS Don Bosco played Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vita Club1 - 1Saint Eloi Lupopo11 days ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Vita Club played Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bukavu Dawa0 - 1Vita Club18 days ago Full TimeFT

Bukavu Dawa - Vita Club

Bukavu Dawa played Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vita Club won 0-1.

Vita Club1 - 1DR Congo Rangers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - DR Congo Rangers

Vita Club played DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 6. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vita Club1 - 0Kara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Kara

Vita Club played Kara at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on September 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vita Club won 1-0.

Kara0 - 0Vita Club2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kara - Vita Club

Kara played Vita Club at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vita Club0 - 0TP Mazembe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - TP Mazembe

Vita Club played TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vita Club0 - 0Racing Kinshasa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Racing Kinshasa

Vita Club played Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Simba2 - 1Vita Club8 months ago Full TimeFT

Simba - Vita Club

Simba played Vita Club at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Simba won 2-1.

Vita Club1 - 0Al Ahly Cairo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Al Ahly Cairo

Vita Club played Al Ahly Cairo at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vita Club won 1-0.

JS Saoura1 - 0Vita Club9 months ago Full TimeFT

JS Saoura - Vita Club

JS Saoura played Vita Club at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 1-0.

Vita Club2 - 2JS Saoura10 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - JS Saoura

Vita Club played JS Saoura at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vita Club5 - 0Simba10 months ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Simba

Vita Club played Simba at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vita Club won 5-0.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Vita Club10 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Vita Club

Al Ahly Cairo played Vita Club at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.

Vita Club3 - 1RCA Casablancaa year ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - RCA Casablanca

Vita Club played RCA Casablanca at the Final of Caf Confederation Cup on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vita Club won 3-1.

RCA Casablanca3 - 0Vita Cluba year ago Full TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - Vita Club

RCA Casablanca played Vita Club at the Final of Caf Confederation Cup on November 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 3-0.

Vita Club4 - 0Al Masry Port Saida year ago Full TimeFT

Vita Club - Al Masry Port Said

Vita Club played Al Masry Port Said at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on October 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vita Club won 4-0.

Al Masry Port Said0 - 0Vita Cluba year ago Full TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Vita Club

Al Masry Port Said played Vita Club at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on October 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RSB Berkane1 - 1Vita Cluba year ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Vita Club

RSB Berkane played Vita Club at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on September 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vita Club (also known as AS Vita Club) is a football club from DR Congo competing in the Super Ligue of Dr Congo. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vita Club in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vita Club roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vita Club for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vita Club goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vita Club livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vita Club, who will be playing Motema Pembe on Saturday in the Super Ligue of Dr Congo. You can watch Motema Pembe vs Vita Club live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2Norrby84'

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hacken is winning 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager0 - 0Koge9'

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Notodden0 - 0Asane7'

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al Shorta78'

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Khartoum is winning 2-1.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.