Vis Artena logo
Italy

Vis Artena Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Vis Artena1 - 1Tor Sapienza3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Tor Sapienza

Vis Artena played Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ostia Mare2 - 0Vis Artena3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostia Mare - Vis Artena

Ostia Mare played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 2-0.

Vis Artena0 - 0Lanusei Calcio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio

Vis Artena played Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Budoni0 - 2Vis Artena4 months ago Full TimeFT

Budoni - Vis Artena

Budoni played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 0-2.

Vis Artena3 - 2Latte Dolce4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Latte Dolce

Vis Artena played Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 3-2.

Ladispoli1 - 2Vis Artena4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ladispoli - Vis Artena

Ladispoli played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 1-2.

Vis Artena3 - 0Aprilia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Aprilia

Vis Artena played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 3-0.

Vis Artena1 - 1Trastevere5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Trastevere

Vis Artena played Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turris Neapolis3 - 2Vis Artena5 months ago Full TimeFT

Turris Neapolis - Vis Artena

Turris Neapolis played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 3-2.

Arzachena1 - 1Vis Artena5 months ago Full TimeFT

Arzachena - Vis Artena

Arzachena played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sassari Torres3 - 2Vis Artena6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassari Torres - Vis Artena

Sassari Torres played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sassari Torres won 3-2.

Vis Artena2 - 2Muravera6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Muravera

Vis Artena played Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vis Artena2 - 1Citta di Anagni6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni

Vis Artena played Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 2-1.

Portici2 - 2Vis Artena7 months ago Full TimeFT

Portici - Vis Artena

Portici played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vis Artena1 - 1Cassino7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Cassino

Vis Artena played Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vis Artena0 - 1Ostia Mare7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Ostia Mare

Vis Artena played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostia Mare won 0-1.

Lanusei Calcio0 - 1Vis Artena8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lanusei Calcio - Vis Artena

Lanusei Calcio played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vis Artena won 0-1.

Vis Artena0 - 3Budoni8 months ago Full TimeFT

Vis Artena - Budoni

Vis Artena played Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budoni won 0-3.

Latte Dolce2 - 1Vis Artena8 months ago Full TimeFT

Latte Dolce - Vis Artena

Latte Dolce played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Latte Dolce won 2-1.

Aprilia0 - 0Vis Artena8 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Aprilia - Vis Artena

Aprilia played Vis Artena at the National cup Serie D of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aprilia won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Vis Artena is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie D, Group G of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vis Artena in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vis Artena roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vis Artena for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vis Artena goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vis Artena livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vis Artena.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SilkeborgFC Nordsjaelland17:00

Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FSPostponedPst

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

ValmieraLiepajaPostponedPst

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

VentspilsFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

IndjijaSpartak Subotica13:00

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FC1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovan2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Slovan - Sered

Slovan played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 1Austria Klagenfurt30'

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 0-1.

SenicaPodbrezova13:00

Senica - Podbrezova

Senica are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BotevSlavia Sofia14:00

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergLafnitz14:00

Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

Kapfenberg are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RiedAmstetten14:00

Ried - Amstetten

Ried are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloLokomotiv Plovdiv14:00

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale15:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaBeltinci15:00

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava15:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoZnojmo15:30

Blansko - Znojmo

Blansko are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaOstrava-215:30

Hermanice Slezska - Ostrava-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurHradec Kralove-215:30

Kraluv Dvur - Hradec Kralove-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomazlicePetrin Plzen16:00

Domazlice - Petrin Plzen

Domazlice are playing Petrin Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Levadia-216:00

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsDunav Ruse16:00

Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorfPostponedPst

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

FC WelsRied-2PostponedPst

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

GurtenStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

St. AnnaWolfsbergPostponedPst

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Sturm-2WeizPostponedPst

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Wolfsberger AC-2GleisdorfPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-2PostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

MannsdorfStripfingPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Dinamo Minsk-22 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Belshina-20 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-276'

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 are playing Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSFPostponedPst

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

TaastrupBSFPostponedPst

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

Kolding BOdderPostponedPst

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29.

Wolfsburg W0 - 0Koln W33'

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

IttihadShorta13:00

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JabalaTaliya13:00

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaramaAl Sahel13:00

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NawaeirHottin13:00

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TeshrinJaish13:00

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WahdaAl-Jazira13:00

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.