Victoria Seelow logo
Germany

Victoria Seelow Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Victoria SeelowPampowSunday 12:00

Victoria Seelow - Pampow

Victoria Seelow are playing Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tasmania BerlinVictoria SeelowJune 6th 12:00

Tasmania Berlin - Victoria Seelow

Tasmania Berlin are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Victoria Seelow2 - 0Staaken3 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Staaken

Victoria Seelow played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Victoria Seelow won 2-0.

Hansa-25 - 0Victoria Seelow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Victoria Seelow

Hansa-2 played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 5-0.

Victoria Seelow2 - 3Tasmania Berlin6 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Tasmania Berlin

Victoria Seelow played Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tasmania Berlin won 2-3.

Pampow2 - 2Victoria Seelow6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pampow - Victoria Seelow

Pampow played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Victoria Seelow1 - 1Strausberg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Strausberg

Victoria Seelow played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hertha Zehlendorf5 - 1Victoria Seelow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Victoria Seelow

Hertha Zehlendorf played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 5-1.

Victoria Seelow2 - 1Tennis Borussia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Tennis Borussia

Victoria Seelow played Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Seelow won 2-1.

CFC Hertha2 - 1Victoria Seelow7 months ago Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Victoria Seelow

CFC Hertha played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 2-1.

Victoria Seelow1 - 1Neustrelitz8 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Neustrelitz

Victoria Seelow played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ludwigsfelde1 - 3Victoria Seelow8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Victoria Seelow

Ludwigsfelde played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Victoria Seelow won 1-3.

Victoria Seelow1 - 1Lok Stendal8 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Lok Stendal

Victoria Seelow played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Victoria Seelow2 - 2Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Victoria Seelow played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Victoria Seelow1 - 1BSC Sud9 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - BSC Sud

Victoria Seelow played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staaken9 - 0Victoria Seelow9 months ago Full TimeFT

Staaken - Victoria Seelow

Staaken played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Staaken won 9-0.

Victoria Seelow1 - 2Hansa-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Hansa-2

Victoria Seelow played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 1-2.

Strausberg2 - 4Victoria Seelow10 months ago Full TimeFT

Strausberg - Victoria Seelow

Strausberg played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Victoria Seelow won 2-4.

Lichtenberg4 - 1Victoria Seelow2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Victoria Seelow

Lichtenberg played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lichtenberg won 4-1.

Victoria Seelow0 - 1BSC Sud2 years ago Full TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - BSC Sud

Victoria Seelow played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BSC Sud won 0-1.

Altludersdorf4 - 0Victoria Seelow2 years ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Victoria Seelow

Altludersdorf played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 4-0.

CFC Hertha3 - 2Victoria Seelow2 years ago Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Victoria Seelow

CFC Hertha played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 3-2.

Victoria Seelow is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Victoria Seelow in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Victoria Seelow roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Victoria Seelow for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Victoria Seelow goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Victoria Seelow livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Victoria Seelow, who will be playing Pampow on Sunday in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. You can watch Victoria Seelow vs Pampow live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Victoria Seelow will play Tasmania Berlin on June 6th.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SilkeborgFC Nordsjaelland17:00

Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FSPostponedPst

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

ValmieraLiepajaPostponedPst

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

VentspilsFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Indjija1 - 1Spartak SuboticaHalf TimeHT

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FC1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovan2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Slovan - Sered

Slovan played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 2Austria Klagenfurt90 +1'

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 0-2.

Senica1 - 0PodbrezovaHalf TimeHT

Senica - Podbrezova

Senica are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Senica are winning 1-0.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BotevSlavia Sofia14:00

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergLafnitz14:00

Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

Kapfenberg are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RiedAmstetten14:00

Ried - Amstetten

Ried are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloLokomotiv Plovdiv14:00

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale15:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaBeltinci15:00

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava15:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoZnojmo15:30

Blansko - Znojmo

Blansko are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaOstrava-215:30

Hermanice Slezska - Ostrava-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurHradec Kralove-215:30

Kraluv Dvur - Hradec Kralove-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomazlicePetrin Plzen16:00

Domazlice - Petrin Plzen

Domazlice are playing Petrin Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Levadia-216:00

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsDunav Ruse16:00

Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorfPostponedPst

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

FC WelsRied-2PostponedPst

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

GurtenStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

St. AnnaWolfsbergPostponedPst

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Sturm-2WeizPostponedPst

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Wolfsberger AC-2GleisdorfPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-2PostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

MannsdorfStripfingPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Dinamo Minsk-22 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Belshina-20 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSFPostponedPst

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

TaastrupBSFPostponedPst

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

Kolding BOdderPostponedPst

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Koln WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 4-0.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ittihad1 - 0ShortaHalf TimeHT

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ittihad are winning 1-0.

Jabala0 - 1TaliyaHalf TimeHT

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Taliya are winning 0-1.

Karama2 - 1Al SahelHalf TimeHT

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Karama are winning 2-1.

Nawaeir0 - 1HottinHalf TimeHT

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hottin are winning 0-1.

Teshrin2 - 1JaishHalf TimeHT

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Teshrin are winning 2-1.

Wahda0 - 1Al-JaziraHalf TimeHT

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Al-Jazira are winning 0-1.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.