Upcoming Fixtures
OF IerapetraVeriaSunday 13:00

OF Ierapetra - Veria

OF Ierapetra are playing Veria at the Football League of Greece on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VeriaKalamataNovember 30th 13:00

Veria - Kalamata

Veria are playing Kalamata at the Football League of Greece on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Veria1 - 1Thesprotos3 days ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Thesprotos

Veria played Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trikala2 - 1Veria11 days ago Full TimeFT

Trikala - Veria

Trikala played Veria at the Football League of Greece on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trikala won 2-1.

Veria3 - 1Egaleo17 days ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Egaleo

Veria played Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veria won 3-1.

Veria1 - 1Aspropyrgos Enosis25 days ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Veria played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kavala1 - 0Veriaa month ago Full TimeFT

Kavala - Veria

Kavala played Veria at the Football League of Greece on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kavala won 1-0.

Veria2 - 1Trigliaa month ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Triglia

Veria played Triglia at the Football League of Greece on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veria won 2-1.

Olympiakos V0 - 2Veriaa month ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos V - Veria

Olympiakos V played Veria at the Football League of Greece on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Veria won 0-2.

Veria0 - 0Diagoras2 months ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Diagoras

Veria played Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Veria3 - 0Levadiakos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Levadiakos

Veria played Levadiakos at the National Cup of Greece on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veria won 3-0.

Veria1 - 1Volos NFC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Veria - Volos NFC

Veria played Volos NFC at the Club Friendlies of International on September 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Panegialos3 - 0Veriaa year ago ForfeitFrf

Panegialos - Veria

Panegialos played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on May 27. Veria was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Panegialos won 3-0.

Veria0 - 3OFI2 years ago ForfeitFrf

Veria - OFI

Veria played OFI at the Super League 2 of Greece on May 20. Veria was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. OFI won 0-3.

Veria0 - 3Panserraikos2 years ago ForfeitFrf

Veria - Panserraikos

Veria played Panserraikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 1. Veria was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Panserraikos won 0-3.

Sparta S.3 - 0Veria2 years ago ForfeitFrf

Sparta S. - Veria

Sparta S. played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 24. Veria was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Sparta S. won 3-0.

Veria0 - 3Aiolikos2 years ago ForfeitFrf

Veria - Aiolikos

Veria played Aiolikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 18. Veria was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Aiolikos won 0-3.

Karaiskakis3 - 0Veria2 years ago ForfeitFrf

Karaiskakis - Veria

Karaiskakis played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on March 7. Veria was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Karaiskakis won 3-0.

OFI3 - 0Veria2 years ago Full TimeFT

OFI - Veria

OFI played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. OFI won 3-0.

Panachaiki2 - 0Veria2 years ago Full TimeFT

Panachaiki - Veria

Panachaiki played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panachaiki won 2-0.

Kalithea1 - 1Veria2 years ago Full TimeFT

Kalithea - Veria

Kalithea played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aiginiakos1 - 1Veria2 years ago Full TimeFT

Aiginiakos - Veria

Aiginiakos played Veria at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Veria is a football club from Greece competing in the Football League of Greece. ScoreBat covers all matches of Veria in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Veria roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Veria for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Veria goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Veria livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Veria, who will be playing OF Ierapetra on Sunday in the Football League of Greece. You can watch OF Ierapetra vs Veria live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Veria will play Kalamata on November 30th.

Matchday Live
DarlingtonWalsall19:45

Darlington - Walsall

Darlington are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityIpswich Town19:45

Lincoln City - Ipswich Town

Lincoln City are playing Ipswich Town at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportGrimsby19:45

Newport - Grimsby

Newport are playing Grimsby at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vila NovaOeste22:15

Vila Nova - Oeste

Vila Nova are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifePonte Preta00:30

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

Sport Recife are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Malmo FF1 - 2OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - OB Odense

Malmo FF played OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense won 1-2.

Ballymena UtdH-W Welders19:45

Ballymena Utd - H-W Welders

Ballymena Utd are playing H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CliftonvilleGlentoran FC19:45

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Myanmar W1 - 0Chinese Taipei WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Chinese Taipei W

Myanmar W played Chinese Taipei W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Myanmar W won 1-0.

South Sudan W0 - 3Burundi WFull TimeFT

South Sudan W - Burundi W

South Sudan W played Burundi W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi W won 0-3.

Chelsea WTottenham W19:00

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

Chelsea W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham WLewes W19:30

West Ham W - Lewes W

West Ham W are playing Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WMillwall W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - Millwall W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Millwall W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coventry WAston Villa W19:45

Coventry W - Aston Villa W

Coventry W are playing Aston Villa W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

London Bees WBrighton W19:45

London Bees W - Brighton W

London Bees W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianEnfield Town19:45

Kingstonian - Enfield Town

Kingstonian are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wolves U-23PSG U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - PSG U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RW WalldorfHanau 9319:00

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenBersenbruck18:30

Kickers Emden - Bersenbruck

Kickers Emden are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausHagen-Uthlede18:30

Spelle-Venhaus - Hagen-Uthlede

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Honved U-190 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 0-2.

Puskas U-191 - 2Illes Akademia U-19Full TimeFT

Puskas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Puskas U-19 played Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Illes Akademia U-19 won 1-2.

MTK U-193 - 0Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Debrecen U-19

MTK U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 3-0.

CataniaSicula Leonzio19:45

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania are playing Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro Sesto0 - 0LevicoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto played Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Tommaso2 - 1MarsalaFull TimeFT

San Tommaso - Marsala

San Tommaso played Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Tommaso won 2-1.

Union FeltreCampodarsego19:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenJeunesse Esch19:00

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid B2 - 0UTA AradFull TimeFT

Rapid B - UTA Arad

Rapid B played UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rapid B won 2-0.

Turris-OltulPetrolul 5217:30

Turris-Oltul - Petrolul 52

Turris-Oltul are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Piros Security W1 - 0Universitatea Alexandria WFull TimeFT

Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Piros Security W played Universitatea Alexandria W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Piros Security W won 1-0.

Forres MechanicsClachnacuddin19:45

Forres Mechanics - Clachnacuddin

Forres Mechanics are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nairn CountyFort William19:45

Nairn County - Fort William

Nairn County are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaMacva Sabac17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac

Crvena Zvezda are playing Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on November 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tudelano1 - 0CoruxoFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Coruxo

Tudelano played Coruxo at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

CastellonMurcia19:00

Castellon - Murcia

Castellon are playing Murcia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 1Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky

Hirnyk-Sport played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 2-1.

Dinaz Vyshhorod3 - 1Podillya K.Full TimeFT

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Podillya K.

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinaz Vyshhorod won 3-1.

Buckley TownGresford Athletic19:30

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPorthmadog19:45

Guilsfield - Porthmadog

Guilsfield are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 0Badak LampungFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung

Persela Lamongan played Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 1-0.

PSS Sleman0 - 1BorneoFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Borneo won 0-1.

Al Thuqbah2 - 1Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Al-Kawkab

Al Thuqbah played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 2-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 4Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain

Al Mojzel played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Jabalain won 0-4.

Al Ain FC3 - 0Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al-Ansar

Al Ain FC played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 3-0.

Al Najoom0 - 0Al NahdhaHalf TimeHT

Al Najoom - Al Nahdha

Al Najoom are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah0 - 0Ohod28'

Al Bukiryah - Ohod

Al Bukiryah are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ASM Oran1 - 0Olimpique Medea70'

ASM Oran - Olimpique Medea

ASM Oran are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and ASM Oran is winning 1-0.

Amal Bou Saada0 - 0RC Arba59'

Amal Bou Saada - RC Arba

Amal Bou Saada are playing RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arzew0 - 1MC El Eulma66'

Arzew - MC El Eulma

Arzew are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and MC El Eulma is winning 0-1.

MC SaidaTadjenant14:00

MC Saida - Tadjenant

MC Saida are playing Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skikda0 - 1AS Khroub65'

Skikda - AS Khroub

Skikda are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and AS Khroub is winning 0-1.

USM El Harrach0 - 0MO Bejaia66'

USM El Harrach - MO Bejaia

USM El Harrach are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

JSM Bejaia0 - 0RC Relizane21'

JSM Bejaia - RC Relizane

JSM Bejaia are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

WA TlemcenUSM Annaba16:00

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Colombe1 - 1Fovu ClubFull TimeFT

Colombe - Fovu Club

Colombe played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eding Sport2 - 1PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Eding Sport - PWD Bamenda

Eding Sport played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eding Sport won 2-1.

Feutcheu0 - 1Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Avion Academy

Feutcheu played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avion Academy won 0-1.

Fortuna Mfou0 - 2UMS de Loum66'

Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum

Fortuna Mfou are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and UMS de Loum is winning 0-2.

Bamboutos1 - 1Tonnerre67'

Bamboutos - Tonnerre

Bamboutos are playing Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Canon0 - 0Young Sport Academy72'

Canon - Young Sport Academy

Canon are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CotonsportDragon de Yaounde14:00

Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde

Cotonsport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Panthere0 - 0Stade Renard65'

Panthere - Stade Renard

Panthere are playing Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Douala2 - 1APEJES AcademyFull TimeFT

Union Douala - APEJES Academy

Union Douala played APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Douala won 2-1.

Groupe BazanoSanga Balende11:30

Groupe Bazano - Sanga Balende

Groupe Bazano are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NyukiBukavu Dawa13:30

Nyuki - Bukavu Dawa

Nyuki are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoRacing Kinshasa13:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Racing Kinshasa

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DR Congo RangersTP Mazembe14:30

DR Congo Rangers - TP Mazembe

DR Congo Rangers are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 2Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Posta Rangers

Nzoia Sugar played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-2.

KCBChemelil12:00

KCB - Chemelil

KCB are playing Chemelil at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kisumu All Stars2 - 0WazitoFull TimeFT

Kisumu All Stars - Wazito

Kisumu All Stars played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kisumu All Stars won 2-0.

Mathare United0 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Sofapaka

Mathare United played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 0-1.

Zoo KerichoSoNy Sugar12:00

Zoo Kericho - SoNy Sugar

Zoo Kericho are playing SoNy Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa StarletsIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa Starlets are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa United0 - 0Katsina United27'

Akwa United - Katsina United

Akwa United are playing Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jigawa Golden Stars1 - 0Kano Pillars23'

Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jigawa Golden Stars is winning 1-0.

Lobi Stars2 - 0Heartland24'

Lobi Stars - Heartland

Lobi Stars are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lobi Stars is winning 2-0.

MFM FC0 - 0Warri Wolves24'

MFM FC - Warri Wolves

MFM FC are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nasarawa0 - 0Plateau United24'

Nasarawa - Plateau United

Nasarawa are playing Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rivers United0 - 0Enugu Rangers22'

Rivers United - Enugu Rangers

Rivers United are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sunshine Stars1 - 0Enyimba22'

Sunshine Stars - Enyimba

Sunshine Stars are playing Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sunshine Stars is winning 1-0.

Wikki Tourist1 - 0Delta Force21'

Wikki Tourist - Delta Force

Wikki Tourist are playing Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wikki Tourist is winning 1-0.

Jomo Cosmos1 - 0Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles

Jomo Cosmos played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jomo Cosmos won 1-0.

TS GalaxyPretoria Univ.PostponedPst

TS Galaxy - Pretoria Univ.

TS Galaxy are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20.

TS Galaxy1 - 1Richards BayFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Richards Bay

TS Galaxy played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uthongathi1 - 1Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Tshakhuma TM

Uthongathi played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young AfricansKinondoni MC13:00

Young Africans - Kinondoni MC

Young Africans are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KCCA1 - 1URAFull TimeFT

KCCA - URA

KCCA played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zanaco1 - 1Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GuadalupeSan Carlos02:00

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LimonCS Cartagines02:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FASChalatenango01:30

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanSanta Tecla01:30

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMarathon01:00

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MotaguaReal de Minas01:00

Motagua - Real de Minas

Motagua are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCReal Espana01:00

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC are playing Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Real Sociedad01:00

UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad

UPNFM are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaCD Olimpia01:00

Vida - CD Olimpia

Vida are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaAlebrijes Oaxaca00:00

Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Celaya are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecAtlante02:00

Zacatepec - Atlante

Zacatepec are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoTauro FC01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa MitreDeportivo Madryn00:00

Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn

Villa Mitre are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCucuta22:00

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

Deportes Tolima are playing Cucuta at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraSanta Fe Bogota23:20

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe Bogota

Alianza Petrolera are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 23:20 UTC.

JuniorAtletico Nacional00:00

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAmerica de Cali01:30

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

GrauComerciantes Unidos18:00

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

Grau are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santos FCDeportivo Coopsol20:30

Santos FC - Deportivo Coopsol

Santos FC are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC23:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.