UNA Strassen logo
Luxembourg

UNA Strassen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
UNA Strassen1 - 0Mondorf-les-Bains4 days ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Mondorf-les-Bains

UNA Strassen played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 1-0.

Fola Esch1 - 1UNA Strassen9 days ago Full TimeFT

Fola Esch - UNA Strassen

Fola Esch played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UNA Strassen2 - 0Differdange18 days ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Differdange

UNA Strassen played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on March 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UNA Strassen won 2-0.

Hamm Benfica1 - 3UNA Strassen23 days ago Full TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen

Hamm Benfica played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 1-3.

UNA Strassen4 - 0Rosport4 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Rosport

UNA Strassen played Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UNA Strassen won 4-0.

Etzella0 - 2UNA Strassen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Etzella - UNA Strassen

Etzella played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 0-2.

UNA Strassen4 - 1Rumelange4 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Rumelange

UNA Strassen played Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 4-1.

Progres Niedercorn2 - 0UNA Strassen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - UNA Strassen

Progres Niedercorn played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 2-0.

UNA Strassen1 - 2FC Racing Union5 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - FC Racing Union

UNA Strassen played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Racing Union won 1-2.

Petange3 - 1UNA Strassen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Petange - UNA Strassen

Petange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petange won 3-1.

UNA Strassen0 - 4Jeunesse Esch6 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 0-4.

UNA Strassen0 - 2Dudelange6 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Dudelange

UNA Strassen played Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dudelange won 0-2.

Mondorf-les-Bains2 - 2UNA Strassen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - UNA Strassen

Mondorf-les-Bains played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

UNA Strassen0 - 2Fola Esch7 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Fola Esch

UNA Strassen played Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 0-2.

Differdange1 - 3UNA Strassen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Differdange - UNA Strassen

Differdange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 1-3.

UNA Strassen0 - 3Hamm Benfica7 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Hamm Benfica

UNA Strassen played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamm Benfica won 0-3.

Hostert1 - 6UNA Strassen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hostert - UNA Strassen

Hostert played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 1-6.

Rodange2 - 3UNA Strassen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodange - UNA Strassen

Rodange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. UNA Strassen won 2-3.

UNA Strassen6 - 0Hamm Benfica10 months ago Full TimeFT

UNA Strassen - Hamm Benfica

UNA Strassen played Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 6-0.

Jeunesse Esch4 - 0UNA Strassen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen

Jeunesse Esch played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 4-0.

UNA Strassen is a football club from Luxembourg competing in the Fortis League of Luxembourg. ScoreBat covers all matches of UNA Strassen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as UNA Strassen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of UNA Strassen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the UNA Strassen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow UNA Strassen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of UNA Strassen.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

HirnykFC Sumy11:00

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk are playing FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LandskronaHalmia16:30

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 WSerbia U-19 W13:00

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W are playing Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-2Horsens-212:00

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Falkirk U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EspinardoAtletico Pulpileno10:00

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

La UnionMurcia-210:30

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaCiudad de Murcia10:30

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

YeclanoHuercal-Overa10:30

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LorcaMuleno11:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena-211:00

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mazarron11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAguilas16:30

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Los GarresAlgar16:30

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazmaAl Shabab15:30

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabJeddah12:50

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Najran SCAl-Khaleej13:05

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:10

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Adalh13:15

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al NajoomDhamk15:30

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 0Queensland Lions28'

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 0Moreton Bay United2'

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.