Upcoming Fixtures
UD San FernandoUnion VieraTomorrow 21:00

UD San Fernando - Union Viera

UD San Fernando are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Lanzarote2 - 2UD San Fernando4 days ago Full TimeFT

Lanzarote - UD San Fernando

Lanzarote played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

UD San Fernando3 - 0Tenisca11 days ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Tenisca

UD San Fernando played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 3-0.

UD San Fernando1 - 0Buzanadaa month ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Buzanada

UD San Fernando played Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 1-0.

Ibarra2 - 0UD San Fernandoa month ago Full TimeFT

Ibarra - UD San Fernando

Ibarra played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ibarra won 2-0.

UD San Fernando0 - 2Santa Ursulaa month ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Santa Ursula

UD San Fernando played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Santa Ursula won 0-2.

UD San Fernando1 - 1Tamaraceite2 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Tamaraceite

UD San Fernando played Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 30. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villa de Santa Brigida1 - 1UD San Fernando2 months ago Full TimeFT

Villa de Santa Brigida - UD San Fernando

Villa de Santa Brigida played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UD San Fernando1 - 2Las Palmas-32 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Las Palmas-3

UD San Fernando played Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Las Palmas-3 won 1-2.

Union Sur Yaiza2 - 0UD San Fernando3 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Sur Yaiza - UD San Fernando

Union Sur Yaiza played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Sur Yaiza won 2-0.

UD San Fernando3 - 1Mensajero3 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Mensajero

UD San Fernando played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 3-1.

Las Zocas2 - 0UD San Fernando3 months ago Full TimeFT

Las Zocas - UD San Fernando

Las Zocas played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Zocas won 2-0.

UD San Fernando1 - 0CD Marino3 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - CD Marino

UD San Fernando played CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 1-0.

Atletico Tacoronte1 - 0UD San Fernando4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Tacoronte - UD San Fernando

Atletico Tacoronte played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Tacoronte won 1-0.

UD San Fernando2 - 4Guimar4 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Guimar

UD San Fernando played Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Guimar won 2-4.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 3UD San Fernando4 months ago Full TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 1-3.

UD San Fernando5 - 2El Cotillo4 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - El Cotillo

UD San Fernando played El Cotillo at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 5-2.

Union Viera1 - 0UD San Fernando5 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Viera - UD San Fernando

Union Viera played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Union Viera won 1-0.

UD San Fernando1 - 4Lanzarote5 months ago Full TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Lanzarote

UD San Fernando played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 1-4.

Tenisca3 - 2UD San Fernando5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tenisca - UD San Fernando

Tenisca played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tenisca won 3-2.

Durango2 - 0UD San Fernando7 months ago Full TimeFT

Durango - UD San Fernando

Durango played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Durango won 2-0.

UD San Fernando is a football club from Spain competing in the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of UD San Fernando in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as UD San Fernando roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of UD San Fernando for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the UD San Fernando goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow UD San Fernando livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of UD San Fernando, who will be playing Union Viera on Tomorrow in the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain. You can watch UD San Fernando vs Union Viera live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.