Upcoming Fixtures
Blackfield-LangleyTruro CitySaturday 15:00

Blackfield-Langley - Truro City

Blackfield-Langley are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownTruro CityNovember 30th 15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Truro City

Beaconsfield Town are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Truro City2 - 1Hartley Wintney5 days ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Hartley Wintney

Truro City played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 2-1.

Truro City2 - 1Hendona month ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Hendon

Truro City played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 2-1.

Truro City3 - 3Poole Towna month ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Poole Town

Truro City played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Harrow Borough1 - 2Truro Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Truro City

Harrow Borough played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 1-2.

Yate Town0 - 3Truro City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yate Town - Truro City

Yate Town played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 0-3.

Truro City3 - 0Hayes and Yeading2 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Hayes and Yeading

Truro City played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 3-0.

Wimborne Town2 - 2Truro City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Truro City

Wimborne Town played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Truro City1 - 0Gosport Borough2 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Gosport Borough

Truro City played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 1-0.

Farnborough0 - 2Truro City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Farnborough - Truro City

Farnborough played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 0-2.

Truro City0 - 2Weston-super-Mare3 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Weston-super-Mare

Truro City played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Weston-super-Mare won 0-2.

Chesham United2 - 1Truro City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chesham United - Truro City

Chesham United played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chesham United won 2-1.

Truro City1 - 0Swindon Supermarine3 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Swindon Supermarine

Truro City played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 1-0.

Truro City3 - 0Dorchester Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Dorchester Town

Truro City played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Truro City won 3-0.

Metropolitan Police0 - 2Truro City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Truro City

Metropolitan Police played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on August 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Truro City won 0-2.

Plymouth0 - 1Truro City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Plymouth - Truro City

Plymouth played Truro City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Truro City won 0-1.

Truro City0 - 0Exeter5 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Exeter

Truro City played Exeter at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Truro City3 - 3Slough Town7 months ago Full TimeFT

Truro City - Slough Town

Truro City played Slough Town at the National League South of England on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 2Truro City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Truro City

Hampton and Richmond played Truro City at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hemel1 - 1Truro City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hemel - Truro City

Hemel played Truro City at the National League South of England on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dartford1 - 1Truro City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dartford - Truro City

Dartford played Truro City at the National League South of England on March 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Truro City is a football club from England competing in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Truro City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Truro City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Truro City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Truro City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Truro City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Truro City, who will be playing Blackfield-Langley on Saturday in the NL Premier, Southern South of England. You can watch Blackfield-Langley vs Truro City live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Truro City will play Beaconsfield Town on November 30th.

Matchday Live
Antwerp3 - 2GentFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Antwerp won 3-2.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 1Cerro LargoFull TimeFT

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso played Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cerro Largo won 0-1.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

Hacken3 - 2NorrbyFull TimeFT

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hacken won 3-2.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

Guatemala8 - 0Antiqua and BarbudaFull TimeFT

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala played Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guatemala won 8-0.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad Amager1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Durham W0 - 4Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W played Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 0-4.

Everton W1 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 1-4.

Arsenal W7 - 0Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W played Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 7-0.

Manchester Utd W11 - 1Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W played Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 11-1.

Reading W6 - 0Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W played Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Reading W won 6-0.

Blackburn W0 - 6Liverpool WFull TimeFT

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W played Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Liverpool W won 0-6.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lynx5 - 0FC Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lynx won 5-0.

NotoddenAsanePostponedPst

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21.

AsaneNotoddenPostponedPst

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21.

Notodden1 - 3AsaneFull TimeFT

Notodden - Asane

Notodden played Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Asane won 1-3.

Cova Piedade U-233 - 4Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 3-4.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain1 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Baten won 1-2.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Adamawa United won 1-0.

Akwa United1 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 1-0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Khartoum2 - 1Al ShortaFull TimeFT

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Khartoum won 2-1.

Aguila0 - 0Alianza38'

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 4Deportivo Lara78'

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Lara is winning 1-4.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.