Township Rollers logo
Botswana

Township Rollers Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Township Rollers
Latest Results
Township Rollers7 - 0Police XI4 days ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Police XI

Township Rollers played Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Township Rollers won 7-0.

Notwane1 - 3Township Rollers11 days ago Full TimeFT

Notwane - Township Rollers

Notwane played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Township Rollers won 1-3.

BDF XI1 - 1Township Rollersa month ago Full TimeFT

BDF XI - Township Rollers

BDF XI played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BR Highlanders0 - 0Township Rollersa month ago Full TimeFT

BR Highlanders - Township Rollers

BR Highlanders played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on December 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Police XI0 - 0Township Rollers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Police XI - Township Rollers

Police XI played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on November 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Township Rollers2 - 1Notwane3 months ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Notwane

Township Rollers played Notwane at the Premier League of Botswana on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Township Rollers won 2-1.

Township Rollers3 - 1Gilport Lions3 months ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Gilport Lions

Township Rollers played Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on October 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Township Rollers won 3-1.

Morupule1 - 4Township Rollers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Morupule - Township Rollers

Morupule played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on October 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Township Rollers won 1-4.

Security Systems2 - 1Township Rollers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Security Systems - Township Rollers

Security Systems played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Security Systems won 2-1.

Township Rollers0 - 0Molepolole4 months ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Molepolole

Township Rollers played Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Township Rollers3 - 1Orapa United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Orapa United

Township Rollers played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on September 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Township Rollers won 3-1.

Extension Gunners2 - 3Township Rollers5 months ago Full TimeFT

Extension Gunners - Township Rollers

Extension Gunners played Township Rollers at the Premier League of Botswana on August 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Township Rollers won 2-3.

Township Rollers0 - 0Esperancea year ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Esperance

Township Rollers played Esperance at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KCCA1 - 0Township Rollersa year ago Full TimeFT

KCCA - Township Rollers

KCCA played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 1-0.

Township Rollers0 - 1Al Ahly Cairoa year ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - Al Ahly Cairo

Township Rollers played Al Ahly Cairo at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 0-1.

Al Ahly Cairo3 - 0Township Rollers2 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Township Rollers

Al Ahly Cairo played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 3-0.

Esperance4 - 1Township Rollers2 years ago Full TimeFT

Esperance - Township Rollers

Esperance played Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on May 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Esperance won 4-1.

Township Rollers1 - 0KCCA2 years ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - KCCA

Township Rollers played KCCA at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on May 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Township Rollers won 1-0.

Township Rollers3 - 2CNaPS Sport3 years ago Full TimeFT

Township Rollers - CNaPS Sport

Township Rollers played CNaPS Sport at the Preliminary Round of Caf Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Township Rollers won 3-2.

Township Rollers is a football club from Botswana competing in the Premier League of Botswana. ScoreBat covers all matches of Township Rollers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Township Rollers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Township Rollers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Township Rollers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Township Rollers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Township Rollers.

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EbroLeganes18:00

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesCelta Vigo18:00

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis1 - 0Panionios48'

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Asteras Tripolis is winning 1-0.

LamiaPAOK17:00

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisXanthi17:30

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles17:30

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-1.

Denizlispor2 - 0TrabzonsporExtra TimeET

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Denizlispor is winning 2-0.

GalatasarayRizespor17:30

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SC0 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ahli SC won 0-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 1Al Rayyan SC42'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Fateh0 - 0Dhamk73'

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ahli Jeddah17:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 0Ittihad KalbaFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai played Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-0.

AjmanAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi17:00

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al NasrBani Yas17:00

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

Chertanovo4 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo played Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC played Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Adelaide City2 - 0Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City played Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Modbury Jets2 - 4Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-4.

HermannstadtOsijekCanceledCanc

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense played Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 1ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thai Port2 - 0Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port played Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 2-0.

Geylang0 - 3Young LionsFull TimeFT

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang played Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Young Lions won 0-3.

Sbikha1 - 1Hammam SousseFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha played Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec1 - 1BregalnicaFull TimeFT

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec played Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg5 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Regensburg won 5-0.

Politehnica Iasi1 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi played Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Politehnica Iasi won 1-0.

Academica ClinceniKaspyiNo Info YetNIY

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni are playing Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

BG Pathum United0 - 1PrachuapFull TimeFT

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United played Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prachuap won 0-1.

Cherno More2 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Chindia Targoviste3 - 1RotorFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste played Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 3-1.

Jihlava2 - 0PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava played Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jihlava won 2-0.

Kuala Lumpur2 - 1SarawakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur played Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kuala Lumpur won 2-1.

Lviv1 - 2MinaiFull TimeFT

Lviv - Minai

Lviv played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minai won 1-2.

Negeri Sembilan0 - 5Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan played Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 0-5.

Olimpija3 - 1Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-1.

Plzen6 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen played Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 6-0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1LabunishtaFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste played Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Labunishta won 0-1.

NK Istra 19611 - 1NK GoricaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 played NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal T1 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T played Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-0.

AstraKolos KovalivkaNo Info YetNIY

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23.

Dynamo K.4 - 0VardarFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. played Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 4-0.

Marsa1 - 4GafsaFull TimeFT

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa played Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gafsa won 1-4.

Vozdovac1 - 1Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie L3 - 0Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L played Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-0.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Shonan Bellmare72'

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shonan Bellmare is winning 0-1.

Osijek2 - 0Lokomotiv69'

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Osijek is winning 2-0.

Suduva2 - 2FS Metta LU70'

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva are playing FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Sokol ZivaniceTrutnov17:00

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice are playing Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LubeckHamburg17:30

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck are playing Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurghausenRied18:00

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsDonau Linz18:00

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels are playing Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoganasHogaborg18:15

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas are playing Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MonheimBW Friesdorf18:45

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim are playing BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaSligo Rovers19:30

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-185 - 0Swansea U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 played Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Southampton U-18 won 5-0.

BeziersDunkerque19:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NjardvikAfturelding18:45

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GubbioTriestina17:00

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burundi3 - 0BangladeshFull TimeFT

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi won 3-0.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FC4 - 1JamshedpurFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC played Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chennaiyin FC won 4-1.

Al Sahil2 - 2Al TadhamonFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil played Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Salmiyah0 - 1Al Shabab26'

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Shabab is winning 0-1.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Paradou0 - 0CS Constantine25'

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCS Safi18:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MwaduiSimbaPostponedPst

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalGlobo18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ResendeBangu19:00

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-172 - 1Georgia U-17Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 played Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tajikistan U-17 won 2-1.

Iceland U-172 - 0Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 2-0.

Uzbekistan U-171 - 2Finland U-17Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 played Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Finland U-17 won 1-2.

Belarus U-171 - 1Belgium U-17Half TimeHT

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.