Upcoming Fixtures
Torgelower SV GreifBSC SudSaturday 12:30

Torgelower SV Greif - BSC Sud

Torgelower SV Greif are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Torgelower SV GreifHertha ZehlendorfNovember 30th 12:00

Torgelower SV Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tennis Borussia2 - 1Torgelower SV Greif13 days ago Full TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Torgelower SV Greif

Tennis Borussia played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 2-1.

Torgelower SV Greif3 - 1Staaken19 days ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Staaken

Torgelower SV Greif played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 3-1.

Torgelower SV Greif2 - 4Hansa-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Hansa-2

Torgelower SV Greif played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 2-4.

CFC Hertha0 - 3Torgelower SV Greifa month ago Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Torgelower SV Greif

CFC Hertha played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 0-3.

Torgelower SV Greif2 - 3Strausberg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Strausberg

Torgelower SV Greif played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 2-3.

Neustrelitz1 - 0Torgelower SV Greif2 months ago Full TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif

Neustrelitz played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Neustrelitz won 1-0.

Torgelower SV Greif2 - 0Tasmania Berlin2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Tasmania Berlin

Torgelower SV Greif played Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 2-0.

Ludwigsfelde2 - 2Torgelower SV Greif3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Torgelower SV Greif

Ludwigsfelde played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torgelower SV Greif1 - 0Pampow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Pampow

Torgelower SV Greif played Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 1-0.

Lok Stendal2 - 0Torgelower SV Greif3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Torgelower SV Greif

Lok Stendal played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 2-0.

Torgelower SV Greif1 - 1Greifswalder FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder FC

Torgelower SV Greif played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torgelower SV Greif0 - 4BAK 074 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - BAK 07

Torgelower SV Greif played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BAK 07 won 0-4.

Hertha-22 - 1Torgelower SV Greif4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Torgelower SV Greif

Hertha-2 played Torgelower SV Greif at the Club Friendlies of International on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hertha-2 won 2-1.

Altludersdorf3 - 2Torgelower SV Greif5 months ago Full TimeFT

Altludersdorf - Torgelower SV Greif

Altludersdorf played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altludersdorf won 3-2.

Torgelower SV Greif1 - 1Hertha Zehlendorf6 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf

Torgelower SV Greif played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BSC Sud3 - 1Torgelower SV Greif6 months ago Full TimeFT

BSC Sud - Torgelower SV Greif

BSC Sud played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BSC Sud won 3-1.

Torgelower SV Greif0 - 0Hansa-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Hansa-2

Torgelower SV Greif played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neustrelitz0 - 1Torgelower SV Greif7 months ago Full TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif

Neustrelitz played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on May 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 0-1.

Greifswalder FC3 - 1Torgelower SV Greif7 months ago Full TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Torgelower SV Greif

Greifswalder FC played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 3-1.

Torgelower SV Greif4 - 1CFC Hertha7 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - CFC Hertha

Torgelower SV Greif played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 4-1.

Torgelower SV Greif is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Torgelower SV Greif in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Torgelower SV Greif roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Torgelower SV Greif for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Torgelower SV Greif goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Torgelower SV Greif livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Torgelower SV Greif, who will be playing BSC Sud on Saturday in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. You can watch Torgelower SV Greif vs BSC Sud live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC. After that, Torgelower SV Greif will play Hertha Zehlendorf on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 2Etheopia W46'

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W are playing Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etheopia W is winning 0-2.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 0Ani46'

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Armenia is winning 3-0.

Kapaz2 - 0Qaradag Lokbatan71'

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kapaz is winning 2-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-275'

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zira-2 is winning 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-264'

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sabail-2 is winning 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 2Zaqatala63'

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zaqatala is winning 1-2.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang0 - 0Kalteng Putra4'

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi Sharks0 - 0Ulinzi Stars2'

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tusker0 - 0Western Stima7'

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.