Upcoming Fixtures
PenybontTNSSaturday 13:30

Penybont - TNS

Penybont are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on October 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TNSBala TownOctober 25th 18:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latest Results
TNS6 - 2Airbus4 days ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Airbus

TNS played Airbus at the Premier League of Wales on October 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TNS won 6-2.

Caernarfon1 - 0TNS12 days ago Full TimeFT

Caernarfon - TNS

Caernarfon played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on October 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Caernarfon won 1-0.

TNS0 - 1Barry Town18 days ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Barry Town

TNS played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 0-1.

Bangor City1 - 1TNS22 days ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Bangor City - TNS

Bangor City played TNS at the League cup of Wales on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bangor City won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Carmarthen2 - 6TNS25 days ago Full TimeFT

Carmarthen - TNS

Carmarthen played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TNS won 2-6.

Cardiff MU1 - 1TNSa month ago Full TimeFT

Cardiff MU - TNS

Cardiff MU played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on September 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TNS2 - 1Newtowna month ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Newtown

TNS played Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 2-1.

Stenhousemuir1 - 1TNSa month ago 3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Stenhousemuir - TNS

Stenhousemuir played TNS at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stenhousemuir won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

TNS2 - 1Penybont2 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Penybont

TNS played Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on August 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TNS won 2-1.

Aberystwyth1 - 10TNS2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberystwyth - TNS

Aberystwyth played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TNS won 1-10.

Bala Town3 - 1TNS2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bala Town won 3-1.

TNS1 - 0Caernarfon2 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Caernarfon

TNS played Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TNS won 1-0.

TNS0 - 4Ludogorets2 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Ludogorets

TNS played Ludogorets at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-4.

Ludogorets5 - 0TNS2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludogorets - TNS

Ludogorets played TNS at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 5-0.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0TNS3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - TNS

FC Kobenhavn played TNS at the Second qualifying round of Champions League on July 31. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

TNS0 - 2FC Kobenhavn3 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - FC Kobenhavn

TNS played FC Kobenhavn at the Second qualifying round of Champions League on July 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-2.

Feronikeli0 - 1TNS3 months ago Full TimeFT

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli played TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 0-1.

TNS2 - 2Feronikeli3 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Feronikeli

TNS played Feronikeli at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TNS3 - 1Cardiff MU4 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Cardiff MU

TNS played Cardiff MU at the Club Friendlies of International on June 21. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. TNS won 3-1.

TNS1 - 0Connahs QN6 months ago Full TimeFT

TNS - Connahs QN

TNS played Connahs QN at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on April 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. TNS won 1-0.

TNS (also known as The New Saints) is a football club from Wales competing in the Premier League of Wales. ScoreBat covers all matches of TNS in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as TNS roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of TNS for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the TNS goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow TNS livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of TNS, who will be playing Penybont on Saturday in the Premier League of Wales. You can watch Penybont vs TNS live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, TNS will play Bala Town on October 25th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoJove Espanol15:00

Alcoyano - Jove Espanol

Alcoyano are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorth Macedonia U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - North Macedonia U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing North Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 WPostponedPst

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersatu Tuban06:30

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen are playing Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuyanos21:00

Caracas - Yaracuyanos

Caracas are playing Yaracuyanos at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.