Upcoming Fixtures
TeramoPaganeseSunday 15:30

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Virtus FrancavillaTeramoWednesday 16:30

Virtus Francavilla - Teramo

Virtus Francavilla are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TeramoCasertanaOctober 27th 15:00

Teramo - Casertana

Teramo are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Potenza1 - 0Teramo4 days ago Full TimeFT

Potenza - Teramo

Potenza played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Potenza won 1-0.

Teramo2 - 0Sicula Leonzio8 days ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Sicula Leonzio

Teramo played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-0.

Teramo1 - 1Rieti12 days ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Rieti

Teramo played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monopoli2 - 0Teramo18 days ago Full TimeFT

Monopoli - Teramo

Monopoli played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Monopoli won 2-0.

Teramo1 - 1Viterbese22 days ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Viterbese

Teramo played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rende1 - 1Teramoa month ago Full TimeFT

Rende - Teramo

Rende played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teramo2 - 0Cavesea month ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Cavese

Teramo played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teramo won 2-0.

Avellino2 - 0Teramoa month ago Full TimeFT

Avellino - Teramo

Avellino played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Avellino won 2-0.

Catanzaro2 - 1Teramo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Catanzaro - Teramo

Catanzaro played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on August 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Catanzaro won 2-1.

Teramo2 - 1Gubbio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Gubbio

Teramo played Gubbio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-1.

Fano0 - 2Teramo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Teramo

Fano played Teramo at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teramo won 0-2.

Teramo0 - 0Ternana5 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Ternana

Teramo played Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on May 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Triestina3 - 2Teramo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Triestina - Teramo

Triestina played Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Triestina won 3-2.

Teramo2 - 1Vis Pesaro6 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Vis Pesaro

Teramo played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-1.

Pordenone4 - 0Teramo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pordenone - Teramo

Pordenone played Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Pordenone won 4-0.

Teramo1 - 1Vicenza6 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Vicenza

Teramo played Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renate0 - 0Teramo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Renate - Teramo

Renate played Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GIANA Erminio1 - 2Teramo7 months ago Full TimeFT

GIANA Erminio - Teramo

GIANA Erminio played Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Teramo won 1-2.

Teramo1 - 2Virtus Verona7 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Virtus Verona

Teramo played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Virtus Verona won 1-2.

Teramo0 - 1Fermana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Fermana

Teramo played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fermana won 0-1.

Teramo is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie C, Group C of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Teramo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Teramo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Teramo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Teramo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Teramo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Teramo, who will be playing Paganese on Sunday in the Serie C, Group C of Italy. You can watch Teramo vs Paganese live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC. After that, Teramo will play Virtus Francavilla on Wednesday and Casertana on October 27th.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Rosenborg U-1915:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W11:00

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Persewar Waropen1 - 0Persatu TubanFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen played Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Persewar Waropen won 1-0.

BaBel UnitedSriwijaya Palembang08:30

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPersita08:30

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSPersiraja08:30

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSPS PekanbaruPersibat Batang08:30

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Motema PembeBukavu Dawa14:30

Motema Pembe - Bukavu Dawa

Motema Pembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlianzaJocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCMotagua01:15

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuy21:00

Caracas - Yaracuy

Caracas are playing Yaracuy at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-19China PR U-1912:00

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 are playing China PR U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-19Kyrgyzstan U-1914:00

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.