Tarup-Paarup IF logo
Denmark

Tarup-Paarup IF Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Tarup-Paarup IF
Latest Results
Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 4Aarhus Fremad2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Aarhus Fremad

Tarup-Paarup IF played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 0-4.

Jammerbugt3 - 0Tarup-Paarup IF3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Tarup-Paarup IF

Jammerbugt played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 3-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF1 - 2Vejgaard B3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Vejgaard B

Tarup-Paarup IF played Vejgaard B at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vejgaard B won 1-2.

Tarup-Paarup IF2 - 0Dalum3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Dalum

Tarup-Paarup IF played Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 2-0.

Skive IK3 - 0Tarup-Paarup IF3 months ago Full TimeFT

Skive IK - Tarup-Paarup IF

Skive IK played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skive IK won 3-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF1 - 4Odder3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Odder

Tarup-Paarup IF played Odder at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odder won 1-4.

Sydvest0 - 2Tarup-Paarup IF4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydvest - Tarup-Paarup IF

Sydvest played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 0-2.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 1Brabrand4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Brabrand

Tarup-Paarup IF played Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brabrand won 0-1.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 4Jammerbugt4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Jammerbugt

Tarup-Paarup IF played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Jammerbugt won 0-4.

Kolding2 - 0Tarup-Paarup IF4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding - Tarup-Paarup IF

Kolding played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kolding won 2-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 1Thisted4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Thisted

Tarup-Paarup IF played Thisted at the National Cup of Denmark on September 12. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Thisted won 0-1.

Vejgaard B1 - 2Tarup-Paarup IF5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vejgaard B - Tarup-Paarup IF

Vejgaard B played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 1-2.

Tarup-Paarup IF2 - 3Ringkobing5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Ringkobing

Tarup-Paarup IF played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ringkobing won 2-3.

Dalum1 - 1Tarup-Paarup IF5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dalum - Tarup-Paarup IF

Dalum played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aarhus Fremad4 - 0Tarup-Paarup IF5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Tarup-Paarup IF

Aarhus Fremad played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 4-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF0 - 1Skive IK5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Skive IK

Tarup-Paarup IF played Skive IK at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skive IK won 0-1.

Norre Aaby0 - 6Tarup-Paarup IF5 months ago Full TimeFT

Norre Aaby - Tarup-Paarup IF

Norre Aaby played Tarup-Paarup IF at the National Cup of Denmark on August 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 0-6.

Tarup-Paarup IF3 - 0Kjellerup6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Kjellerup

Tarup-Paarup IF played Kjellerup at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 3-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF is a football club from Denmark competing in the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tarup-Paarup IF in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tarup-Paarup IF roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tarup-Paarup IF for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tarup-Paarup IF goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tarup-Paarup IF livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tarup-Paarup IF.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.