Tampere United logo
Finland

Tampere United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
KuFu-981 - 1Tampere United4 months ago Full TimeFT

KuFu-98 - Tampere United

KuFu-98 played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tampere United3 - 1JS Hercules4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - JS Hercules

Tampere United played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tampere United won 3-1.

JBK1 - 0Tampere United4 months ago Full TimeFT

JBK - Tampere United

JBK played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JBK won 1-0.

Tampere United0 - 2TP-475 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - TP-47

Tampere United played TP-47 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TP-47 won 0-2.

PK-370 - 1Tampere United5 months ago Full TimeFT

PK-37 - Tampere United

PK-37 played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tampere United won 0-1.

Tampere United0 - 1TPV5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - TPV

Tampere United played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 0-1.

GBK3 - 0Tampere United5 months ago Full TimeFT

GBK - Tampere United

GBK played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. GBK won 3-0.

Tampere United0 - 0OLS6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - OLS

Tampere United played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kraft2 - 4Tampere United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kraft - Tampere United

Kraft played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tampere United won 2-4.

Tampere United1 - 1VIFK6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - VIFK

Tampere United played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SJK-25 - 2Tampere United6 months ago Full TimeFT

SJK-2 - Tampere United

SJK-2 played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SJK-2 won 5-2.

Tampere United0 - 1KuFu-987 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - KuFu-98

Tampere United played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuFu-98 won 0-1.

JS Hercules4 - 0Tampere United7 months ago Full TimeFT

JS Hercules - Tampere United

JS Hercules played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 4-0.

TP-470 - 0Tampere United7 months ago Full TimeFT

TP-47 - Tampere United

TP-47 played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tampere United6 - 0PK-377 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - PK-37

Tampere United played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tampere United won 6-0.

TPV2 - 0Tampere United8 months ago Full TimeFT

TPV - Tampere United

TPV played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 31. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPV won 2-0.

Tampere United1 - 1GBK8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - GBK

Tampere United played GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OLS2 - 1Tampere United8 months ago Full TimeFT

OLS - Tampere United

OLS played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OLS won 2-1.

Tampere United3 - 0Kraft8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - Kraft

Tampere United played Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tampere United won 3-0.

Tampere United0 - 2SJK-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampere United - SJK-2

Tampere United played SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SJK-2 won 0-2.

Tampere United is a football club from Finland competing in the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tampere United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tampere United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tampere United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tampere United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tampere United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tampere United.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.