Upcoming Fixtures
Tallinna Kalev WSaku Sporting WSaturday 11:00

Tallinna Kalev W - Saku Sporting W

Tallinna Kalev W are playing Saku Sporting W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lootus WTallinna Kalev WAugust 22nd 11:00

Lootus W - Tallinna Kalev W

Lootus W are playing Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tammeka W0 - 4Tallinna Kalev W5 days ago Full TimeFT

Tammeka W - Tallinna Kalev W

Tammeka W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 0-4.

Tallinna Kalev W8 - 0Nomme Kalju W12 days ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Nomme Kalju W

Tallinna Kalev W played Nomme Kalju W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 8-0.

Tallinna Kalev W0 - 4Flora W19 days ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Flora W

Tallinna Kalev W played Flora W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on July 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Flora W won 0-4.

Vaprus W4 - 2Tallinna Kalev Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Vaprus W - Tallinna Kalev W

Vaprus W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on July 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vaprus W won 4-2.

Tulevik W0 - 6Tallinna Kalev W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tulevik W - Tallinna Kalev W

Tulevik W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 0-6.

Tallinna Kalev W6 - 1Lootus W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Lootus W

Tallinna Kalev W played Lootus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 6-1.

Saku Sporting W3 - 0Tallinna Kalev W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Saku Sporting W - Tallinna Kalev W

Saku Sporting W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Saku Sporting W won 3-0.

Tallinna Kalev W3 - 1Tammeka W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Tammeka W

Tallinna Kalev W played Tammeka W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 3-1.

Nomme Kalju W1 - 4Tallinna Kalev W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nomme Kalju W - Tallinna Kalev W

Nomme Kalju W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 1-4.

Tallinna Kalev W1 - 4Flora W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Flora W

Tallinna Kalev W played Flora W at the Meistriliiga: Championship Round - Women of Estonia on September 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Flora W won 1-4.

Parnu W4 - 0Tallinna Kalev W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Parnu W - Tallinna Kalev W

Parnu W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga: Championship Round - Women of Estonia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parnu W won 4-0.

Flora W6 - 0Tallinna Kalev W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Flora W - Tallinna Kalev W

Flora W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on September 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Flora W won 6-0.

Tallinna Kalev W3 - 1Noortekoondis W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Noortekoondis W

Tallinna Kalev W played Noortekoondis W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 3-1.

Tallinna Kalev W5 - 0Nomme Kalju W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Nomme Kalju W

Tallinna Kalev W played Nomme Kalju W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on August 13. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 5-0.

Tammeka W1 - 1Tallinna Kalev W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tammeka W - Tallinna Kalev W

Tammeka W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on July 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tallinna Kalev W1 - 3Flora W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Flora W

Tallinna Kalev W played Flora W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Flora W won 1-3.

10 Premium W1 - 1Tallinna Kalev W4 years ago Full TimeFT

10 Premium W - Tallinna Kalev W

10 Premium W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levadia W2 - 3Tallinna Kalev W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Levadia W - Tallinna Kalev W

Levadia W played Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 2-3.

Tallinna Kalev W0 - 3Parnu W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Parnu W

Tallinna Kalev W played Parnu W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Parnu W won 0-3.

Tallinna Kalev W2 - 1Tammeka W4 years ago Full TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev W - Tammeka W

Tallinna Kalev W played Tammeka W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on May 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev W won 2-1.

Tallinna Kalev W is a football club from Estonia competing in the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tallinna Kalev W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tallinna Kalev W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tallinna Kalev W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tallinna Kalev W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tallinna Kalev W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tallinna Kalev W, who will be playing Saku Sporting W on Saturday in the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia. You can watch Tallinna Kalev W vs Saku Sporting W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, Tallinna Kalev W will play Lootus W on August 22nd.

Matchday Live
RB LeipzigAtletico Madrid19:00

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig are playing Atletico Madrid at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaKoper15:00

Tabor Sezana - Koper

Tabor Sezana are playing Koper at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlimpijaGorica17:00

Olimpija - Gorica

Olimpija are playing Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UmeaOrgryte17:00

Umea - Orgryte

Umea are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKOstersunds FK17:00

AIK - Ostersunds FK

AIK are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgFalkenberg17:00

Elfsborg - Falkenberg

Elfsborg are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingHammarby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarGoteborg17:00

Kalmar - Goteborg

Kalmar are playing Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiriusHelsingborg17:00

Sirius - Helsingborg

Sirius are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarbergHacken17:00

Varberg - Hacken

Varberg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Arabi SC Doha13:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC16:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Sadd SC Doha16:30

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZhetysuKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 13.

AtlasToluca00:00

Atlas - Toluca

Atlas are playing Toluca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaSantos Laguna02:00

America - Santos Laguna

America are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sao PauloFortaleza22:15

Sao Paulo - Fortaleza

Sao Paulo are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalSantos22:30

Internacional - Santos

Internacional are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

VascoSport Recife23:00

Vasco - Sport Recife

Vasco are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoGuarani A20:00

Cerro Porteno - Guarani A

Cerro Porteno are playing Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OlimpiaLibertad22:30

Olimpia - Libertad

Olimpia are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 13. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2Smolevichi-213:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElvaMaarduPostponedPst

Elva - Maardu

Elva are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KultsuReipas15:30

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FCVJIPPO15:30

FCV - JIPPO

FCV are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiistoVIFK15:30

Kiisto - VIFK

Kiisto are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

St. Gallen WGrasshoppers W18:15

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Supercup of Israel on August 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalDeportivo Las Sabanas01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Deportivo Las Sabanas

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Deportivo Las Sabanas at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 14. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SlezaWigry S14:00

Sleza - Wigry S

Sleza are playing Wigry S at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Swit N DZaglebie L14:00

Swit N D - Zaglebie L

Swit N D are playing Zaglebie L at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraSwit Skolwin14:00

Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin

Zielona Gora are playing Swit Skolwin at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeJagiellonia18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Jagiellonia at the National cup of Poland on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juarez WGuadalajara W23:00

Juarez W - Guadalajara W

Juarez W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqManama16:00

Al Hala Muharraq - Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

East RiffaAl Shabbab Manama16:00

East Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskObolon-Brovar14:30

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Obolon-Brovar

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalkanyInhulets14:30

Balkany - Inhulets

Balkany are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya14:30

Hirnyk-Sport - Prykarpattya

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MetallistKremin14:30

Metallist - Kremin

Metallist are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Chornomorets14:30

Metallurg Z. - Chornomorets

Metallurg Z. are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MinaiVolyn14:30

Minai - Volyn

Minai are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyAvanhard14:30

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Aswan FCFC Masr14:00

Aswan FC - FC Masr

Aswan FC are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon16:30

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 13. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Alay OshNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Alay Osh are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IlbirsKant12:00

Ilbirs - Kant

Ilbirs are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastanhalRemo23:00

Castanhal - Remo

Castanhal are playing Remo at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraPersik Kediri08:30

Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri

Persipura Jayapura are playing Persik Kediri at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PersitaPSIS08:30

Persita - PSIS

Persita are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSS SlemanBorneo11:30

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersib12:00

Barito Putera - Persib

Barito Putera are playing Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC UlaanbaatarErchim08:00

FC Ulaanbaatar - Erchim

FC Ulaanbaatar are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FalconsKhangarid11:00

Falcons - Khangarid

Falcons are playing Khangarid at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 13. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IstaravshanDushanbe 8312:00

Istaravshan - Dushanbe 83

Istaravshan are playing Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KuktoshKhatlon12:00

Kuktosh - Khatlon

Kuktosh are playing Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sao BentoBrusque23:00

Sao Bento - Brusque

Sao Bento are playing Brusque at the Serie C of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forca e LuzASSU18:30

Forca e Luz - ASSU

Forca e Luz are playing ASSU at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.