Upcoming Fixtures
Western Sydney WSydney FC WFriday 06:00

Western Sydney W - Sydney FC W

Western Sydney W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sydney FC W1 - 2Melbourne City W7 days ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-2.

Perth Glory W1 - 3Sydney FC W14 days ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-3.

Adelaide United W0 - 1Sydney FC W23 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Sydney FC W

Adelaide United W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-1.

Sydney FC W3 - 0Melbourne Victory Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne Victory W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-0.

Sydney FC W4 - 2Perth Glory W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Perth Glory W

Sydney FC W played Perth Glory W at the W-League, Final Rounds - Women of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 4-2.

Brisbane Roar W1 - 2Sydney FC W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Sydney FC W

Brisbane Roar W played Sydney FC W at the W-League, Final Rounds - Women of Australia on February 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-2.

Sydney FC W0 - 2Melbourne City W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 31. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne City W won 0-2.

Melbourne Victory W2 - 2Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne Victory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 27. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Roar W1 - 3Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Sydney FC W

Brisbane Roar W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-3.

Sydney FC W3 - 0Western Sydney Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Western Sydney W

Sydney FC W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-0.

Sydney FC W3 - 1Newcastle Jets Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Newcastle Jets W

Sydney FC W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 4. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-1.

Perth Glory W2 - 1Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Sydney FC W

Perth Glory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-1.

Sydney FC W5 - 2Adelaide United Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Adelaide United W

Sydney FC W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 5-2.

Canberra United W2 - 0Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Canberra United W - Sydney FC W

Canberra United W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra United W won 2-0.

Sydney FC W2 - 3Melbourne Victory Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne Victory W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 25. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Melbourne City W3 - 1Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne City W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 2. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Melbourne City W won 3-1.

Western Sydney W0 - 3Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Sydney FC W

Western Sydney W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on October 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-3.

Sydney FC W3 - 2Newcastle Jets W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Newcastle Jets W

Sydney FC W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League, Final Rounds - Women of Australia on February 10. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Sydney FC W won 3-2.

Sydney FC W4 - 1Western Sydney W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Western Sydney W

Sydney FC W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 4-1.

Melbourne Victory W1 - 2Sydney FC W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne Victory W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 26. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-2.

Sydney FC W is a football club from Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sydney FC W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sydney FC W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sydney FC W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sydney FC W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sydney FC W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sydney FC W, who will be playing Western Sydney W on Friday in the W-League - Women of Australia. You can watch Western Sydney W vs Sydney FC W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Liverpool2 - 0WatfordFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Watford

Liverpool played Watford at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-0.

Burnley1 - 0Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Burnley - Newcastle United

Burnley played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burnley won 1-0.

Chelsea0 - 1BournemouthFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 0-1.

Leicester City1 - 1Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Norwich City

Leicester City played Norwich City at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield United2 - 0Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Aston Villa

Sheffield United played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 2-0.

Southampton0 - 1West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Southampton - West Ham United

Southampton played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Ham United won 0-1.

Granada CF1 - 2LevanteFull TimeFT

Granada CF - Levante

Granada CF played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levante won 1-2.

Real Sociedad2 - 2BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Barcelona

Real Sociedad played Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Athletic Bilbao0 - 0EibarFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Eibar

Athletic Bilbao played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Madrid2 - 0Osasuna77'

Atletico Madrid - Osasuna

Atletico Madrid are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Madrid is winning 2-0.

Bayern Munich6 - 1Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen

Bayern Munich played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 6-1.

Hertha Berlin1 - 0SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - SC Freiburg

Hertha Berlin played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hertha Berlin won 1-0.

Koln2 - 0Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Koln - Bayer Leverkusen

Koln played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koln won 2-0.

Mainz0 - 4Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Mainz - Borussia Dortmund

Mainz played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-4.

Paderborn1 - 1Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Union Berlin

Paderborn played Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 3RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

Fortuna Dusseldorf played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 0-3.

Brescia3 - 0LecceFull TimeFT

Brescia - Lecce

Brescia played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 3-0.

Napoli1 - 2ParmaFull TimeFT

Napoli - Parma

Napoli played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parma won 1-2.

Genoa0 - 1Sampdoria89'

Genoa - Sampdoria

Genoa are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sampdoria is winning 0-1.

Metz1 - 1MarseilleFull TimeFT

Metz - Marseille

Metz played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amiens1 - 1DijonFull TimeFT

Amiens - Dijon

Amiens played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Angers0 - 0MonacoFull TimeFT

Angers - Monaco

Angers played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brest0 - 0NiceFull TimeFT

Brest - Nice

Brest played Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nimes0 - 1NantesFull TimeFT

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nantes won 0-1.

Toulouse0 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reims won 0-1.

Birmingham2 - 3West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Birmingham - West Bromwich Albion

Birmingham played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 2-3.

Barnsley5 - 3QPRFull TimeFT

Barnsley - QPR

Barnsley played QPR at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 5-3.

Brentford1 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford played Fulham at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brentford won 1-0.

Bristol City0 - 2BlackburnFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Blackburn

Bristol City played Blackburn at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blackburn won 0-2.

Derby County0 - 1MillwallFull TimeFT

Derby County - Millwall

Derby County played Millwall at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Millwall won 0-1.

Leeds3 - 3Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Leeds - Cardiff City

Leeds played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nottingham Forest0 - 4Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday

Nottingham Forest played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sheffield Wednesday won 0-4.

Preston NE2 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Luton

Preston NE played Luton at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 2-1.

Stoke City0 - 0ReadingFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Reading

Stoke City played Reading at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Swansea City3 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Middlesbrough

Swansea City played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 3-1.

Wigan1 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Wigan - Huddersfield

Wigan played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ADO Den Haag1 - 1GroningenFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - Groningen

ADO Den Haag played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Sittard3 - 2RKCFull TimeFT

Fortuna Sittard - RKC

Fortuna Sittard played RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Fortuna Sittard won 3-2.

VV Venlo1 - 2ZwolleFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Zwolle

VV Venlo played Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Zwolle won 1-2.

Twente0 - 3Vitesse90 +2'

Twente - Vitesse

Twente are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Vitesse is winning 0-3.

Aberdeen1 - 0HamiltonFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Hamilton

Aberdeen played Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-0.

Hearts0 - 1St. JohnstoneFull TimeFT

Hearts - St. Johnstone

Hearts played St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 0-1.

Ross County1 - 0KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Ross County - Kilmarnock

Ross County played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ross County won 1-0.

St. Mirren3 - 3LivingstonFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Livingston

St. Mirren played Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Maritimo1 - 0BoavistaFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Boavista

Maritimo played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maritimo won 1-0.

Benfica4 - 0FamilcaoFull TimeFT

Benfica - Familcao

Benfica played Familcao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Benfica won 4-0.

Setubal0 - 0AvesHalf TimeHT

Setubal - Aves

Setubal are playing Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Admira0 - 3RapidFull TimeFT

Admira - Rapid

Admira played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapid won 0-3.

Hartberg2 - 2SalzburgFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Salzburg

Hartberg played Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

St. Polten0 - 3AltachFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Altach

St. Polten played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altach won 0-3.

Antwerp1 - 0EupenFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Eupen

Antwerp played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antwerp won 1-0.

Charleroi3 - 0Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Charleroi - Cercle Brugge

Charleroi played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Charleroi won 3-0.

Zulte-Waregem5 - 1Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Sint-Truiden

Zulte-Waregem played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 5-1.

Genk4 - 1Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Genk - Waasland-Beveren

Genk played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk won 4-1.

Excelsior Virton3 - 1Lommel UnitedFull TimeFT

Excelsior Virton - Lommel United

Excelsior Virton played Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 3-1.

Westerlo0 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Westerlo played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Beerschot-Wilrijk won 0-1.

Beroe2 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Beroe - Tsarsko selo

Beroe played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beroe won 2-0.

Cherno More1 - 1Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Arda Kardzhali

Cherno More played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia4 - 0Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Dunav Ruse

CSKA Sofia played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 4-0.

Rijeka3 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Varteks

Rijeka played Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 3-1.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

AEK Larnaca1 - 0PafosFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Pafos

AEK Larnaca played Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 1-0.

Apollon Limassol2 - 0AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis

Apollon Limassol played Anorthosis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 2-0.

Liberec3 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Karvina

Liberec played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liberec won 3-0.

Olomouc1 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Olomouc - Bohemians 1905

Olomouc played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pribram1 - 4SlovackoFull TimeFT

Pribram - Slovacko

Pribram played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovacko won 1-4.

Zlin2 - 0OpavaFull TimeFT

Zlin - Opava

Zlin played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zlin won 2-0.

Ostrava0 - 0Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Sparta Praha

Ostrava played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Accrington Stanley4 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth

Accrington Stanley played Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 4-1.

Fleetwood Town1 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Gillingham

Fleetwood Town played Gillingham at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town1 - 2Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Bristol Rovers

Ipswich Town played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 1-2.

Lincoln City1 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers

Lincoln City played Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 1-0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 0Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United

Milton Keynes Dons played Oxford United at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 1-0.

Peterborough United1 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Bolton

Peterborough United played Bolton at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 1-0.

Shrewsbury2 - 1CoventryFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Coventry

Shrewsbury played Coventry at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shrewsbury won 2-1.

Southend United2 - 2RotherhamFull TimeFT

Southend United - Rotherham

Southend United played Rotherham at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sunderland1 - 1BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Blackpool

Sunderland played Blackpool at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wimbledon2 - 1Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers

Wimbledon played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wimbledon won 2-1.

Wycombe Wanderers2 - 0Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion

Wycombe Wanderers played Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 2-0.

Carlisle0 - 0GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Grimsby

Carlisle played Grimsby at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cheltenham Town1 - 1Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Crawley Town0 - 0Port ValeFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Port Vale

Crawley Town played Port Vale at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Crewe1 - 1Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Crewe - Mansfield Town

Crewe played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leyton Orient0 - 0BradfordFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Bradford

Leyton Orient played Bradford at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Newport1 - 1StevenageFull TimeFT

Newport - Stevenage

Newport played Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Northampton1 - 0Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Northampton - Forest Green

Northampton played Forest Green at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Northampton won 1-0.

Plymouth3 - 0MorecambeFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Morecambe

Plymouth played Morecambe at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plymouth won 3-0.

Salford City0 - 1ExeterFull TimeFT

Salford City - Exeter

Salford City played Exeter at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Exeter won 0-1.

Scunthorpe United2 - 2ColchesterFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Colchester

Scunthorpe United played Colchester at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swindon Town2 - 0Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic

Swindon Town played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 2-0.

Walsall1 - 1Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Walsall - Macclesfield Town

Walsall played Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajaccio1 - 2LensFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Lens

Ajaccio played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lens won 1-2.

Heidenheim0 - 0Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld

Heidenheim played Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karlsruher1 - 5Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

Karlsruher played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greuther Furth won 1-5.

St. Pauli3 - 1Wehen WiesbadenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen Wiesbaden

St. Pauli played Wehen Wiesbaden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-1.

Bayern-21 - 3KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Kaiserslautern

Bayern-2 played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 1-3.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 2MeppenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen

Eintracht Braunschweig played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 1-2.

Hallescher FC2 - 5Wurzburger KickersFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Wurzburger Kickers

Hallescher FC played Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 2-5.

Hansa1 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Hansa - Chemnitzer

Hansa played Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chemnitzer won 1-2.

Viktoria Koln0 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen

Viktoria Koln played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uerdingen won 0-1.

Zwickau0 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim

Zwickau played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-1.

OFI3 - 1ArisFull TimeFT

OFI - Aris

OFI played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. OFI won 3-1.

Panathinaikos2 - 0LamiaFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 2-0.

Xanthi0 - 1AEKFull TimeFT

Xanthi - AEK

Xanthi played AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

Kaposvar4 - 1DebrecenFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Debrecen

Kaposvar played Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaposvar won 4-1.

Paks1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Paks - Mezokovesd

Paks played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paks won 1-0.

Puskas0 - 1ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Puskas - Zalaegerszeg

Puskas played Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 0-1.

Varda0 - 2FehervarFull TimeFT

Varda - Fehervar

Varda played Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fehervar won 0-2.

Honved0 - 0UjpestFull TimeFT

Honved - Ujpest

Honved played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Cittadella

Ascoli Picchio played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ascoli Picchio won 1-0.

Frosinone2 - 0PescaraFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Pescara

Frosinone played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frosinone won 2-0.

Venezia0 - 0SpeziaFull TimeFT

Venezia - Spezia

Venezia played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Virtus Entella2 - 0EmpoliFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Empoli

Virtus Entella played Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Virtus Entella won 2-0.

Livorno0 - 2BeneventoFull TimeFT

Livorno - Benevento

Livorno played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Benevento won 0-2.

Rakow2 - 1Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Rakow - Gornik Zabrze

Rakow played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rakow won 2-1.

Slask1 - 1LechFull TimeFT

Slask - Lech

Slask played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Legia3 - 1Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Legia - Wisla Plock

Legia played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Legia won 3-1.

Estoril1 - 2NacionalFull TimeFT

Estoril - Nacional

Estoril played Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nacional won 1-2.

Casa Pia0 - 1CD MafraFull TimeFT

Casa Pia - CD Mafra

Casa Pia played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 0-1.

Vilafranquense1 - 1LeixoesFull TimeFT

Vilafranquense - Leixoes

Vilafranquense played Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica Clinceni1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani

Academica Clinceni played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSMS Iasi1 - 2Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias

CSMS Iasi played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 1-2.

Universitatea Craiova2 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari

Universitatea Craiova played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 2-1.

Arbroath0 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Arbroath - Dundee United

Arbroath played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee United won 0-1.

Ayr United2 - 1Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Alloa Athletic

Ayr United played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ayr United won 2-1.

Dundee4 - 3DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Dundee - Dunfermline

Dundee played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee won 4-3.

Partick Thistle3 - 1Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 3-1.

Airdrieonians2 - 1PeterheadFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Peterhead

Airdrieonians played Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 2-1.

Falkirk1 - 1Raith RoversFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Raith Rovers

Falkirk played Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forfar Athletic3 - 4DumbartonFull TimeFT

Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton

Forfar Athletic played Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dumbarton won 3-4.

Montrose4 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Montrose - Clyde

Montrose played Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Montrose won 4-0.

Stranraer0 - 2East FifeFull TimeFT

Stranraer - East Fife

Stranraer played East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Fife won 0-2.

Annan Athletic0 - 2Edinburgh CityFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City

Annan Athletic played Edinburgh City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 0-2.

Brechin City2 - 1CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Brechin City - Cowdenbeath

Brechin City played Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brechin City won 2-1.

Cove Rangers2 - 1StenhousemuirFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Stenhousemuir

Cove Rangers played Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 2-1.

Elgin City2 - 2Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Albion Rovers

Elgin City played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Queens Park1 - 1Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Queens Park - Stirling Albion

Queens Park played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 1Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnicki Nis

Proleter Novi Sad played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CukarickiCrvena ZvezdaPostponedPst

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14.

IndjijaBacka TopolaPostponedPst

Indjija - Backa Topola

Indjija are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14.

Macva SabacRadPostponedPst

Macva Sabac - Rad

Macva Sabac are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14.

Mladost LucaniVozdovacPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac

Mladost Lucani are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14.

NapredakJavorPostponedPst

Napredak - Javor

Napredak are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14.

AluminijRudar VelenjePostponedPst

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 14.

CeljeBravoPostponedPst

Celje - Bravo

Celje are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 14.

MuraMariborPostponedPst

Mura - Maribor

Mura are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 14.

OlimpijaTriglavPostponedPst

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 14.

Tabor SezanaDomzalePostponedPst

Tabor Sezana - Domzale

Tabor Sezana are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 14.

Mirandes2 - 0HuescaFull TimeFT

Mirandes - Huesca

Mirandes played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mirandes won 2-0.

Ponferradina2 - 0DeportivoFull TimeFT

Ponferradina - Deportivo

Ponferradina played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ponferradina won 2-0.

Tenerife0 - 0AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Tenerife - AD Alcorcon

Tenerife played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaragoza1 - 0Racing Santander81'

Zaragoza - Racing Santander

Zaragoza are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zaragoza is winning 1-0.

Servette2 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Servette - Thun

Servette played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Servette won 2-1.

St. Gallen1 - 3ZurichFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Zurich

St. Gallen played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zurich won 1-3.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy2 - 0SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen

Stade Lausanne Ouchy played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 2-0.

Rizespor0 - 3KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Rizespor - Kasimpasa

Rizespor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 0-3.

Genclerbirligi3 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Goztepe

Genclerbirligi played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 3-1.

Galatasaray2 - 2AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Ankaragucu

Galatasaray played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boluspor0 - 2KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Karagumruk

Boluspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-2.

Erzurum BB2 - 0GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Giresunspor

Erzurum BB played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 2-0.

Istanbulspor1 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor

Istanbulspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-0.

Adanaspor1 - 3Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Adanaspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 1-3.

Lviv3 - 2Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka

Lviv played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lviv won 3-2.

Zorya1 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhtar D

Zorya played Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 1-2.

Olimpik Donetsk1 - 2MariupolFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol

Olimpik Donetsk played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mariupol won 1-2.

Cardiff MU1 - 2AberystwythFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Aberystwyth

Cardiff MU played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aberystwyth won 1-2.

Newtown1 - 0CarmarthenFull TimeFT

Newtown - Carmarthen

Newtown played Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Newtown won 1-0.

Dhamk2 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Feiha

Dhamk played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Dhamk won 2-1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah1 - 2Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 1-2.

Always Ready3 - 0BloomingFull TimeFT

Always Ready - Blooming

Always Ready played Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Always Ready won 3-0.

Sol de America0 - 3Olimpia34'

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 14. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpia is winning 0-3.

Melbourne Victory0 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sydney FC1 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-0.

Perth Glory2 - 0Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Western Sydney

Perth Glory played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Perth Glory won 2-0.

Newcastle JetsMelbourne City07:30

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 0EsperanceFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Esperance

Al Hilal Riyadh played Esperance at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 1-0.

Monterrey3 - 2Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Monterrey - Al Sadd SC Doha

Monterrey played Al Sadd SC Doha at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Monterrey won 3-2.

Flamurtari2 - 2BylisFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Bylis

Flamurtari played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Laci4 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Laci - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Laci played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Laci won 4-0.

Kukesi4 - 0TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kukesi won 4-0.

Skenderbeu0 - 1VllazniaFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Vllaznia

Skenderbeu played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 0-1.

Burreli1 - 1Egnatia RFull TimeFT

Burreli - Egnatia R

Burreli played Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ElbasaniBesaPostponedPst

Elbasani - Besa

Elbasani are playing Besa at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14.

Iliria Fushe Kruje0 - 0PogradeciFull TimeFT

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Pogradeci

Iliria Fushe Kruje played Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lushnja2 - 1ApoloniaFull TimeFT

Lushnja - Apolonia

Lushnja played Apolonia at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lushnja won 2-1.

Shkumbini1 - 1Dinamo TiranaFull TimeFT

Shkumbini - Dinamo Tirana

Shkumbini played Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Terbuni Puke1 - 1ErzeniFull TimeFT

Terbuni Puke - Erzeni

Terbuni Puke played Erzeni at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turbina Cerrik1 - 1ShenkolliFull TimeFT

Turbina Cerrik - Shenkolli

Turbina Cerrik played Shenkolli at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Veleciku Koplik1 - 2Korabi PeshkopiFull TimeFT

Veleciku Koplik - Korabi Peshkopi

Veleciku Koplik played Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1 of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korabi Peshkopi won 1-2.

Dessel Sport0 - 2Thes SportFull TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Thes Sport

Dessel Sport played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Thes Sport won 0-2.

Deinze3 - 2HeistFull TimeFT

Deinze - Heist

Deinze played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deinze won 3-2.

DenderFC Liege19:00

Dender - FC Liege

Dender are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse Kempenzonen2 - 1La Louviere CentreFull TimeFT

Lierse Kempenzonen - La Louviere Centre

Lierse Kempenzonen played La Louviere Centre at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 2-1.

Patro EisdenSint-Eloois-Winkel19:00

Patro Eisden - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Patro Eisden are playing Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDM0 - 1TubizeFull TimeFT

RWDM - Tubize

RWDM played Tubize at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tubize won 0-1.

Standard W2 - 0Club Brugge WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Club Brugge W

Standard W played Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Standard W won 2-0.

RAAL La Louviere2 - 0TilleurFull TimeFT

RAAL La Louviere - Tilleur

RAAL La Louviere played Tilleur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RAAL La Louviere won 2-0.

Couvin-MariembourgAcren-Lessines19:00

Couvin-Mariembourg - Acren-Lessines

Couvin-Mariembourg are playing Acren-Lessines at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MeuxSolieres Sport19:00

Meux - Solieres Sport

Meux are playing Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RES DurbuyOnhaye19:00

RES Durbuy - Onhaye

RES Durbuy are playing Onhaye at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gullegem2 - 0Sint-NiklaasFull TimeFT

Gullegem - Sint-Niklaas

Gullegem played Sint-Niklaas at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gullegem won 2-0.

Dikkelvenne0 - 2Toekomst MenenFull TimeFT

Dikkelvenne - Toekomst Menen

Dikkelvenne played Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Toekomst Menen won 0-2.

KRC GentVW Hamme19:00

KRC Gent - VW Hamme

KRC Gent are playing VW Hamme at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mandel UnitedVoorwaarts Zwevezele19:00

Mandel United - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Mandel United are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TemseMerelbeke19:00

Temse - Merelbeke

Temse are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hades1 - 2BerchemFull TimeFT

Hades - Berchem

Hades played Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Berchem won 1-2.

GeelPepingen-Halle19:00

Geel - Pepingen-Halle

Geel are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HoogstratenBocholt19:00

Hoogstraten - Bocholt

Hoogstraten are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alki Oroklini2 - 0YpsonasFull TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Ypsonas

Alki Oroklini played Ypsonas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 2-0.

Ayia NapaAsil LyssiSuspendedSsp

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14.

Digenis0 - 2Anagennisi DeryneiaFull TimeFT

Digenis - Anagennisi Deryneia

Digenis played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 0-2.

Sotiras4 - 2ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Sotiras - Chloraka

Sotiras played Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sotiras won 4-2.

Xylotympou3 - 0AE ZakakiouFull TimeFT

Xylotympou - AE Zakakiou

Xylotympou played AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Xylotympou won 3-0.

Liverpool U-231 - 1Chelsea U-23Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dartford3 - 2BillericayFull TimeFT

Dartford - Billericay

Dartford played Billericay at the National League South of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dartford won 3-2.

Chesterfield0 - 1Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Notts County

Chesterfield played Notts County at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Notts County won 0-1.

Barnet2 - 1WeymouthFull TimeFT

Barnet - Weymouth

Barnet played Weymouth at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnet won 2-1.

Bradford PA2 - 2Halesowen TownFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Halesowen Town

Bradford PA played Halesowen Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carshalton Athletic3 - 3Aveley FCFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Aveley FC

Carshalton Athletic played Aveley FC at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Chelmsford2 - 1Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Havant and Waterlooville

Chelmsford played Havant and Waterlooville at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 2-1.

Dorking Wanderers3 - 0BromleyFull TimeFT

Dorking Wanderers - Bromley

Dorking Wanderers played Bromley at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 3-0.

Eastbourne Borough2 - 2SalisburyFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Salisbury

Eastbourne Borough played Salisbury at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eastleigh6 - 1Yate TownFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Yate Town

Eastleigh played Yate Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 6-1.

Enfield Town0 - 2Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Enfield Town played Ebbsfleet Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 0-2.

FC United of Manchester2 - 1KetteringFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Kettering

FC United of Manchester played Kettering at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC United of Manchester won 2-1.

Farsley2 - 2AltrinchamFull TimeFT

Farsley - Altrincham

Farsley played Altrincham at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fylde1 - 0Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Fylde - Curzon Ashton

Fylde played Curzon Ashton at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fylde won 1-0.

Halifax4 - 0WrexhamFull TimeFT

Halifax - Wrexham

Halifax played Wrexham at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halifax won 4-0.

Harrogate Town3 - 2HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Hartlepool

Harrogate Town played Hartlepool at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 3-2.

Hednesford Town0 - 0ChesterFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Chester

Hednesford Town played Chester at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hornchurch1 - 0Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Hornchurch - Dulwich Hamlet

Hornchurch played Dulwich Hamlet at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 1-0.

Kings Lynn Town2 - 2Dover4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Kings Lynn Town - Dover

Kings Lynn Town played Dover at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Maidenhead Utd4 - 2HemelFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Hemel

Maidenhead Utd played Hemel at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 4-2.

Maidstone Utd2 - 3Concord RangersFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Concord Rangers

Maidstone Utd played Concord Rangers at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 2-3.

Matlock Town2 - 2ChorleyFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Chorley

Matlock Town played Chorley at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Paulton Rovers1 - 2SholingFull TimeFT

Paulton Rovers - Sholing

Paulton Rovers played Sholing at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sholing won 1-2.

Royston Town2 - 0BorehamFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Boreham

Royston Town played Boreham at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 2-0.

Solihull Moors2 - 2DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Darlington

Solihull Moors played Darlington at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

South Shields2 - 2SouthportFull TimeFT

South Shields - Southport

South Shields played Southport at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stockport4 - 2Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Stockport - Blyth Spartans

Stockport played Blyth Spartans at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 4-2.

Sutton Utd1 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Sutton Utd played Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tonbridge Angels2 - 2Hampton and RichmondFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Hampton and Richmond

Tonbridge Angels played Hampton and Richmond at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torquay5 - 1AldershotFull TimeFT

Torquay - Aldershot

Torquay played Aldershot at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torquay won 5-1.

Yeovil Town3 - 1Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Welling United

Yeovil Town played Welling United at the FA Trophy of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yeovil Town won 3-1.

Blackfield-Langley0 - 1Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Blackfield-Langley - Beaconsfield Town

Blackfield-Langley played Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beaconsfield Town won 0-1.

Gosport Borough1 - 0Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough

Gosport Borough played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gosport Borough won 1-0.

Hartley WintneySalisburyPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Salisbury

Hartley Wintney are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14.

Hayes and Yeading0 - 1Truro CityFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Truro City

Hayes and Yeading played Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 0-1.

Merthyr T0 - 2Walton CasualsFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Walton Casuals

Merthyr T played Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walton Casuals won 0-2.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14.

Taunton Town4 - 3Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police

Taunton Town played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 4-3.

Tiverton TownFarnboroughPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Farnborough

Tiverton Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14.

Weston-super-MareWimborne TownPostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Wimborne Town

Weston-super-Mare are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14.

Yate TownChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Yate Town - Chesham United

Yate Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 14.

Bishops StortfordWorthingPostponedPst

Bishops Stortford - Worthing

Bishops Stortford are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14.

Bognor Regis Town7 - 2Cray WanderersFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers

Bognor Regis Town played Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 7-2.

Bowers Pitsea3 - 1Folkestone InvictaFull TimeFT

Bowers Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta

Bowers Pitsea played Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 3-1.

Corinthian-Casuals3 - 3Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Wingate and Finchley

Corinthian-Casuals played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

HornchurchCheshuntPostponedPst

Hornchurch - Cheshunt

Hornchurch are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14.

Horsham1 - 0East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Horsham - East Thurrock

Horsham played East Thurrock at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Horsham won 1-0.

Leatherhead1 - 0Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent

Leatherhead played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leatherhead won 1-0.

MargateEnfield TownPostponedPst

Margate - Enfield Town

Margate are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14.

Merstham2 - 4LewesFull TimeFT

Merstham - Lewes

Merstham played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lewes won 2-4.

Ashton UnitedStafford RangersPostponedPst

Ashton United - Stafford Rangers

Ashton United are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14.

Grantham Town1 - 2Morpeth TownFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - Morpeth Town

Grantham Town played Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Morpeth Town won 1-2.

Hyde1 - 1GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Hyde - Gainsborough

Hyde played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lancaster0 - 0StalybridgeFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Stalybridge

Lancaster played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matlock TownWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Witton Albion

Matlock Town are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14.

Nantwich2 - 2BuxtonFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Buxton

Nantwich played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Radcliffe BoroBuxtonPostponedPst

Radcliffe Boro - Buxton

Radcliffe Boro are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14.

Radcliffe Boro1 - 0Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Radcliffe Boro - Witton Albion

Radcliffe Boro played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radcliffe Boro won 1-0.

Scarborough Athletic4 - 1Mickleover SportsFull TimeFT

Scarborough Athletic - Mickleover Sports

Scarborough Athletic played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scarborough Athletic won 4-1.

Warrington Town1 - 1Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Basford United

Warrington Town played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Whitby Town0 - 1Bamber BridgeFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Bamber Bridge

Whitby Town played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 0-1.

Barwell0 - 1NuneatonFull TimeFT

Barwell - Nuneaton

Barwell played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nuneaton won 0-1.

Biggleswade TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch

Biggleswade Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14.

Coalville Town1 - 1Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Banbury United

Coalville Town played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leiston2 - 4Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Leiston - Peterborough Sports

Leiston played Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough Sports won 2-4.

Lowestoft Town0 - 0Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic

Lowestoft Town played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Needham Market0 - 3BromsgroveFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Bromsgrove

Needham Market played Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromsgrove won 0-3.

Rushden-DiamondsHednesford TownPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Hednesford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14.

St Ives Town2 - 1Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

St Ives Town - Redditch United

St Ives Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Ives Town won 2-1.

Stourbridge1 - 3Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Kings Langley

Stourbridge played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 1-3.

Stratford TownHitchin TownPostponedPst

Stratford Town - Hitchin Town

Stratford Town are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14.

TamworthRoyston TownPostponedPst

Tamworth - Royston Town

Tamworth are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 14.

Aston Villa U-181 - 2Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leicester City U-18 won 1-2.

Everton U-183 - 1Newcastle U-18Full TimeFT

Everton U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Everton U-18 played Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Everton U-18 won 3-1.

Manchester City U-183 - 0West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-18 - West Brom U-18

Manchester City U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 3-0.

Pau2 - 3Le Puy AuvergneFull TimeFT

Pau - Le Puy Auvergne

Pau played Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 2-3.

EpinalBobignyPostponedPst

Epinal - Bobigny

Epinal are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14.

Haguenau1 - 1MulhouseFull TimeFT

Haguenau - Mulhouse

Haguenau played Mulhouse at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Maur Lusi2 - 1SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - Schiltigheim

St. Maur Lusi played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Maur Lusi won 2-1.

BastiaSaint QuentinPostponedPst

Bastia - Saint Quentin

Bastia are playing Saint Quentin at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14.

Belfort2 - 1Iris CroixFull TimeFT

Belfort - Iris Croix

Belfort played Iris Croix at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Belfort won 2-1.

Drancy0 - 0Lille-2Full TimeFT

Drancy - Lille-2

Drancy played Lille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sainte Genevieve2 - 1Lens-2Full TimeFT

Sainte Genevieve - Lens-2

Sainte Genevieve played Lens-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 2-1.

Sedan1 - 1Reims-2Full TimeFT

Sedan - Reims-2

Sedan played Reims-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Poissy3 - 5Guingamp-2Full TimeFT

Poissy - Guingamp-2

Poissy played Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Guingamp-2 won 3-5.

LEntente SSG0 - 1RouenFull TimeFT

LEntente SSG - Rouen

LEntente SSG played Rouen at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rouen won 0-1.

Oissel0 - 2Saint-MaloFull TimeFT

Oissel - Saint-Malo

Oissel played Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Malo won 0-2.

Stade Briochin2 - 0Fleury-MerogisFull TimeFT

Stade Briochin - Fleury-Merogis

Stade Briochin played Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 2-0.

Vitre2 - 2ChartresFull TimeFT

Vitre - Chartres

Vitre played Chartres at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gobelins3 - 0GranvilleFull TimeFT

Gobelins - Granville

Gobelins played Granville at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gobelins won 3-0.

Vannes1 - 0MantesFull TimeFT

Vannes - Mantes

Vannes played Mantes at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vannes won 1-0.

Lorient-21 - 0Angers-2Full TimeFT

Lorient-2 - Angers-2

Lorient-2 played Angers-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lorient-2 won 1-0.

Bergerac2 - 2SeteFull TimeFT

Bergerac - Sete

Bergerac played Sete at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Blois1 - 0Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Blois - Les Herbiers

Blois played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Blois won 1-0.

Bourges1 - 0ChamalieresFull TimeFT

Bourges - Chamalieres

Bourges played Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bourges won 1-0.

Colomiers1 - 1RomorantinFull TimeFT

Colomiers - Romorantin

Colomiers played Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Etienne-21 - 0TrelissacFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Trelissac

Saint-Etienne-2 played Trelissac at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne-2 won 1-0.

St Pryve1 - 1Andrezieux BoutheonFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Andrezieux Boutheon

St Pryve played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stade BordelaisAngoulemePostponedPst

Stade Bordelais - Angouleme

Stade Bordelais are playing Angouleme at the National 2, Group C of France on December 14.

Jura Sud2 - 0FrejusFull TimeFT

Jura Sud - Frejus

Jura Sud played Frejus at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jura Sud won 2-0.

Hyeres1 - 1Lyon-2Full TimeFT

Hyeres - Lyon-2

Hyeres played Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marignane Gignac1 - 1Marseille-2Full TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Marseille-2

Marignane Gignac played Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marseille Endoume1 - 2MartiguesFull TimeFT

Marseille Endoume - Martigues

Marseille Endoume played Martigues at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Martigues won 1-2.

Monaco-20 - 1GrasseFull TimeFT

Monaco-2 - Grasse

Monaco-2 played Grasse at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grasse won 0-1.

Moulins2 - 2ChasselayFull TimeFT

Moulins - Chasselay

Moulins played Chasselay at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nimes-22 - 0Saint-PriestFull TimeFT

Nimes-2 - Saint-Priest

Nimes-2 played Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group D of France on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nimes-2 won 2-0.

Guingamp W1 - 1Reims WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Reims W

Guingamp W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marseille W1 - 4Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Marseille W - Bordeaux W

Marseille W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 1-4.

Soyaux WFleury WPostponedPst

Soyaux W - Fleury W

Soyaux W are playing Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 14.

Lyon W2 - 0Dijon WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Dijon W

Lyon W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lyon W won 2-0.

Hamburger-21 - 1St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Hamburger-2 - St. Pauli-2

Hamburger-2 played St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Weiche FlensburgHeider SVPostponedPst

Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV

Weiche Flensburg are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14.

Bergisch Gladbach1 - 1Koln-2Full TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Koln-2

Bergisch Gladbach played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bonner SCSV LippstadtPostponedPst

Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt

Bonner SC are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 14.

Borussia M-2WattenscheidPostponedPst

Borussia M-2 - Wattenscheid

Borussia M-2 are playing Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 14.

Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 1Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia D-2

Sportfreunde Lotte played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WuppertalerTuS HalternPostponedPst

Wuppertaler - TuS Haltern

Wuppertaler are playing TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 14.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-22 - 3Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 2-3.

Energie3 - 1Hertha-2Full TimeFT

Energie - Hertha-2

Energie played Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Energie won 3-1.

Optik Ratenow3 - 0LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Lichtenberg

Optik Ratenow played Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Optik Ratenow won 3-0.

ZFC Meuselwitz2 - 0Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt

ZFC Meuselwitz played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 2-0.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Duisburg W

Wolfsburg W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 4-0.

Stuttgart U-192 - 0Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgart U-19 - Bochum U-19

Stuttgart U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 2-0.

Dietkirchen4 - 0NeuhofFull TimeFT

Dietkirchen - Neuhof

Dietkirchen played Neuhof at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 4-0.

Hanau 93RW WalldorfPostponedPst

Hanau 93 - RW Walldorf

Hanau 93 are playing RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 14.

Hertha Zehlendorf1 - 2PampowFull TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Pampow

Hertha Zehlendorf played Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pampow won 1-2.

Askania Bernburg4 - 5GrimmaFull TimeFT

Askania Bernburg - Grimma

Askania Bernburg played Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grimma won 4-5.

Einheit Rudolstadt3 - 1PlauenFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Plauen

Einheit Rudolstadt played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Einheit Rudolstadt won 3-1.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal4 - 0KrieschowFull TimeFT

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Krieschow

Hohenstein-Ernstthal played Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hohenstein-Ernstthal won 4-0.

Oberlausitz3 - 3MartinrodaFull TimeFT

Oberlausitz - Martinroda

Oberlausitz played Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Internacional Leipzig2 - 0VfL HalleFull TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - VfL Halle

Internacional Leipzig played VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 2-0.

Wacker Nordhausen-20 - 2LuckenwaldeFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Luckenwalde

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Luckenwalde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luckenwalde won 0-2.

Eintracht RheineAhlenPostponedPst

Eintracht Rheine - Ahlen

Eintracht Rheine are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14.

Preussen Munster-23 - 0Hammer SpVgFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster-2 - Hammer SpVg

Preussen Munster-2 played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Preussen Munster-2 won 3-0.

SSVg Velbert2 - 1FC BocholtFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - FC Bocholt

SSVg Velbert played FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 2-1.

StraelenMeerbuschPostponedPst

Straelen - Meerbusch

Straelen are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14.

Hilden3 - 0Germania RatingenFull TimeFT

Hilden - Germania Ratingen

Hilden played Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hilden won 3-0.

Kleve2 - 3MonheimFull TimeFT

Kleve - Monheim

Kleve played Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monheim won 2-3.

SF Baumberg3 - 1Cronenberger SCFull TimeFT

SF Baumberg - Cronenberger SC

SF Baumberg played Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SF Baumberg won 3-1.

Schonnebeck2 - 11880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - 1880 Dusseldorf

Schonnebeck played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Schonnebeck won 2-1.

TVD Velbert2 - 0SW EssenFull TimeFT

TVD Velbert - SW Essen

TVD Velbert played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. TVD Velbert won 2-0.

Union Nettetal2 - 3KrayFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - Kray

Union Nettetal played Kray at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kray won 2-3.

Doxa Dramas1 - 2ErgotelisFull TimeFT

Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis

Doxa Dramas played Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ergotelis won 1-2.

Panaitolikos U-190 - 3PAOK U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - PAOK U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played PAOK U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-19 won 0-3.

OFI U-193 - 3Aris U-19Full TimeFT

OFI U-19 - Aris U-19

OFI U-19 played Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Volos U-192 - 1Panionios U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - Panionios U-19

Volos U-19 played Panionios U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Volos U-19 won 2-1.

Larisa U-192 - 2Atromitos U-19Full TimeFT

Larisa U-19 - Atromitos U-19

Larisa U-19 played Atromitos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panathinaikos U-194 - 0Lamia U-19Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-19 - Lamia U-19

Panathinaikos U-19 played Lamia U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panathinaikos U-19 won 4-0.

OF Ierapetra0 - 0EgaleoFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Egaleo

OF Ierapetra played Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MTK U-191 - 2Honved U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Honved U-19

MTK U-19 played Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Honved U-19 won 1-2.

Puskas U-190 - 1Gyor U-19Full TimeFT

Puskas U-19 - Gyor U-19

Puskas U-19 played Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyor U-19 won 0-1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona2 - 1Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 2-1.

Hapoel Haifa0 - 2Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Haifa played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-2.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 0Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Raanana played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Agudat Sport Ashdod2 - 2Ironi Or YehudaFull TimeFT

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Ironi Or Yehuda

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Modena2 - 0RavennaFull TimeFT

Modena - Ravenna

Modena played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Modena won 2-0.

Carrarese1 - 0Pianese80'

Carrarese - Pianese

Carrarese are playing Pianese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carrarese is winning 1-0.

Cavese1 - 1Ternana73'

Cavese - Ternana

Cavese are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fiorentina U-192 - 0Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 2-0.

Inter U-191 - 1Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Inter U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napoli U-191 - 2Lazio U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Lazio U-19

Napoli U-19 played Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lazio U-19 won 1-2.

Torino U-190 - 0Empoli U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Empoli U-19

Torino U-19 played Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parma U-193 - 1Virtus Entella U-19Full TimeFT

Parma U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Parma U-19 played Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Parma U-19 won 3-1.

Brescia U-193 - 4Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Brescia U-19 - Spal U-19

Brescia U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 3-4.

Pordenone U-192 - 1Venezia U-19Full TimeFT

Pordenone U-19 - Venezia U-19

Pordenone U-19 played Venezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pordenone U-19 won 2-1.

Spezia U-190 - 3Milan U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Milan U-19

Spezia U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Milan U-19 won 0-3.

Verona U-194 - 3Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Verona U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Verona U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Verona U-19 won 4-3.

Cittadella U-194 - 1Udinese U-19Full TimeFT

Cittadella U-19 - Udinese U-19

Cittadella U-19 played Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cittadella U-19 won 4-1.

Benevento U-192 - 3Lecce U-19Full TimeFT

Benevento U-19 - Lecce U-19

Benevento U-19 played Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lecce U-19 won 2-3.

Ascoli U-193 - 2Livorno U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Livorno U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ascoli U-19 won 3-2.

Juve Stabia U-193 - 2Frosinone U-19Full TimeFT

Juve Stabia U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 played Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Juve Stabia U-19 won 3-2.

Trapani U-191 - 3Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Trapani U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Trapani U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 1-3.

Pisa U-190 - 0Perugia U-19Full TimeFT

Pisa U-19 - Perugia U-19

Pisa U-19 played Perugia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Salernitana U-190 - 0Crotone U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Crotone U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventus W2 - 0Bari WFull TimeFT

Juventus W - Bari W

Juventus W played Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Juventus W won 2-0.

Verona W0 - 1Milan WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Milan W

Verona W played Milan W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Milan W won 0-1.

Empoli W2 - 2Sassuolo WFull TimeFT

Empoli W - Sassuolo W

Empoli W played Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Florentina W1 - 2Tavagnacco WFull TimeFT

Florentina W - Tavagnacco W

Florentina W played Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tavagnacco W won 1-2.

Roma W6 - 0Orobica WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Orobica W

Roma W played Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Roma W won 6-0.

Levico2 - 1TritiumFull TimeFT

Levico - Tritium

Levico played Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Levico won 2-1.

Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0TamaiFull TimeFT

Cjarlins Muzane - Tamai

Cjarlins Muzane played Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qrendi1 - 4Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

Qrendi - Pembroke Athleta

Qrendi played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 1-4.

Lija Athletic0 - 1St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - St. Andrews

Lija Athletic played St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. St. Andrews won 0-1.

Excelsior M.1 - 1De TreffersFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - De Treffers

Excelsior M. played De Treffers at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GVVV Veenendaal2 - 0Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - Koninklijke HFC

GVVV Veenendaal played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GVVV Veenendaal won 2-0.

HHC Hardenberg3 - 1Quick BoysFull TimeFT

HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys

HHC Hardenberg played Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HHC Hardenberg won 3-1.

Noordwijk5 - 1Volendam-2Full TimeFT

Noordwijk - Volendam-2

Noordwijk played Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noordwijk won 5-1.

Scheveningen3 - 1Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys

Scheveningen played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 3-1.

TEC2 - 2AFCFull TimeFT

TEC - AFC

TEC played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spakenburg2 - 2Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys

Spakenburg played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Katwijk2 - 1IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels

Katwijk played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 2-1.

Sparta Rotterdam-26 - 2ASWHFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - ASWH

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played ASWH at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam-2 won 6-2.

Ajax-24 - 0Excelsior 31Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Excelsior 31

Ajax-2 played Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax-2 won 4-0.

Lisse6 - 0DVS 33Full TimeFT

Lisse - DVS 33

Lisse played DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lisse won 6-0.

SteDoCo1 - 1DOVOFull TimeFT

SteDoCo - DOVO

SteDoCo played DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VVOG1 - 4ODIN 59Full TimeFT

VVOG - ODIN 59

VVOG played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 1-4.

Almere City-24 - 1HoekFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Hoek

Almere City-2 played Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 4-1.

ONS Sneek1 - 4Sparta NijkerkFull TimeFT

ONS Sneek - Sparta Nijkerk

ONS Sneek played Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sparta Nijkerk won 1-4.

VVSB2 - 3Harkemase BoysFull TimeFT

VVSB - Harkemase Boys

VVSB played Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 2-3.

GOESTer LeedePostponedPst

GOES - Ter Leede

GOES are playing Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14.

EVV5 - 0LiendenFull TimeFT

EVV - Lienden

EVV played Lienden at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. EVV won 5-0.

AZ U-196 - 1Sparta Rotterdam U-19Full TimeFT

AZ U-19 - Sparta Rotterdam U-19

AZ U-19 played Sparta Rotterdam U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AZ U-19 won 6-1.

Ajax U-193 - 1NAC U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - NAC U-19

Ajax U-19 played NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax U-19 won 3-1.

Groningen U-195 - 2ADO Den Haag U-19Full TimeFT

Groningen U-19 - ADO Den Haag U-19

Groningen U-19 played ADO Den Haag U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen U-19 won 5-2.

NEC U-192 - 2Almere City U-19Full TimeFT

NEC U-19 - Almere City U-19

NEC U-19 played Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSV U-193 - 0Feyenoord U-19Full TimeFT

PSV U-19 - Feyenoord U-19

PSV U-19 played Feyenoord U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSV U-19 won 3-0.

Twente U-191 - 1Utrecht U-19Full TimeFT

Twente U-19 - Utrecht U-19

Twente U-19 played Utrecht U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitesse U-192 - 0Heerenveen U-19Full TimeFT

Vitesse U-19 - Heerenveen U-19

Vitesse U-19 played Heerenveen U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vitesse U-19 won 2-0.

Ballymena Utd3 - 2Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Dungannon Swifts

Ballymena Utd played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 3-2.

CliftonvilleCarrick RangersPostponedPst

Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers

Cliftonville are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14.

Glentoran FC1 - 1Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC

Glentoran FC played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Institute FC1 - 4GlenavonFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Glenavon

Institute FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Glenavon won 1-4.

Larne FC2 - 2Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Coleraine FC

Larne FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Warrenpoint Town0 - 2Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC

Warrenpoint Town played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-2.

DergviewNewry CityPostponedPst

Dergview - Newry City

Dergview are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 14.

H-W Welders2 - 3KnockbredaFull TimeFT

H-W Welders - Knockbreda

H-W Welders played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knockbreda won 2-3.

Loughgall0 - 1Queens UniversityFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Queens University

Loughgall played Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Queens University won 0-1.

PSNI2 - 6Ballyclare ComradesFull TimeFT

PSNI - Ballyclare Comrades

PSNI played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 2-6.

Ballinamallard United4 - 2PortadownFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - Portadown

Ballinamallard United played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 4-2.

Dundela FC0 - 3ArdsFull TimeFT

Dundela FC - Ards

Dundela FC played Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ards won 0-3.

Camara de Lobos4 - 3BercoFull TimeFT

Camara de Lobos - Berco

Camara de Lobos played Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Camara de Lobos won 4-3.

Canelas2 - 1TrofenseFull TimeFT

Canelas - Trofense

Canelas played Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Canelas won 2-1.

Valadares Gaia1 - 2AmaranteFull TimeFT

Valadares Gaia - Amarante

Valadares Gaia played Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amarante won 1-2.

Fontinhas1 - 2MarinhenseFull TimeFT

Fontinhas - Marinhense

Fontinhas played Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marinhense won 1-2.

Agueda0 - 1AnadiaFull TimeFT

Agueda - Anadia

Agueda played Anadia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Anadia won 0-1.

Academica U-231 - 3Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Academica U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belenenses U-23 won 1-3.

Braga U-231 - 0Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Braga U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Braga U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Braga U-23 won 1-0.

Ouriense W0 - 2Sporting WFull TimeFT

Ouriense W - Sporting W

Ouriense W played Sporting W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sporting W won 0-2.

Cosmos3 - 3San GiovanniFull TimeFT

Cosmos - San Giovanni

Cosmos played San Giovanni at the Campionato of San Marino on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Domagnano2 - 1Juvenes/DoganaFull TimeFT

Domagnano - Juvenes/Dogana

Domagnano played Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato of San Marino on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Domagnano won 2-1.

Pennarossa3 - 3FC FaetanoFull TimeFT

Pennarossa - FC Faetano

Pennarossa played FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Brora Rangers1 - 0Forres MechanicsFull TimeFT

Brora Rangers - Forres Mechanics

Brora Rangers played Forres Mechanics at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brora Rangers won 1-0.

Buckie ThistleKeithPostponedPst

Buckie Thistle - Keith

Buckie Thistle are playing Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14.

ClachnacuddinFraserburghPostponedPst

Clachnacuddin - Fraserburgh

Clachnacuddin are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14.

FC Huntly2 - 3DeveronvaleFull TimeFT

FC Huntly - Deveronvale

FC Huntly played Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deveronvale won 2-3.

Formartine Utd1 - 2Wick AcademyFull TimeFT

Formartine Utd - Wick Academy

Formartine Utd played Wick Academy at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wick Academy won 1-2.

Inverurie Locos8 - 1Turriff UtdFull TimeFT

Inverurie Locos - Turriff Utd

Inverurie Locos played Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inverurie Locos won 8-1.

Rothes3 - 0LossiemouthFull TimeFT

Rothes - Lossiemouth

Rothes played Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rothes won 3-0.

Spartans4 - 0Dalbeattie StarFull TimeFT

Spartans - Dalbeattie Star

Spartans played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartans won 4-0.

BSC Glasgow4 - 0Gala FairydeanFull TimeFT

BSC Glasgow - Gala Fairydean

BSC Glasgow played Gala Fairydean at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. BSC Glasgow won 4-0.

Cumbernauld Colts1 - 4East StirlingshireFull TimeFT

Cumbernauld Colts - East Stirlingshire

Cumbernauld Colts played East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Stirlingshire won 1-4.

East Kilbride0 - 1Bonnyrigg RoseFull TimeFT

East Kilbride - Bonnyrigg Rose

East Kilbride played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 0-1.

Edinburgh Univ0 - 3Civil Service StrollFull TimeFT

Edinburgh Univ - Civil Service Stroll

Edinburgh Univ played Civil Service Stroll at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Civil Service Stroll won 0-3.

Gretna1 - 5Edusport AcademyFull TimeFT

Gretna - Edusport Academy

Gretna played Edusport Academy at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edusport Academy won 1-5.

Kelty Hearts11 - 0Vale of LeithenFull TimeFT

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 11-0.

Stirling University1 - 0Berwick RangersFull TimeFT

Stirling University - Berwick Rangers

Stirling University played Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stirling University won 1-0.

Atletico Baleares2 - 0Las RozasFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas

Atletico Baleares played Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 2-0.

Ferrol3 - 0LangreoFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Langreo

Ferrol played Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ferrol won 3-0.

Pontevedra2 - 1Rayo MajadahondaFull TimeFT

Pontevedra - Rayo Majadahonda

Pontevedra played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 2-1.

Athletic-20 - 1BarakaldoFull TimeFT

Athletic-2 - Barakaldo

Athletic-2 played Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Barakaldo won 0-1.

Osasuna-23 - 0CalahorraFull TimeFT

Osasuna-2 - Calahorra

Osasuna-2 played Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osasuna-2 won 3-0.

Unionstas de Salamanca2 - 1GuijueloFull TimeFT

Unionstas de Salamanca - Guijuelo

Unionstas de Salamanca played Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 2-1.

Valladolid-23 - 0SalamancaFull TimeFT

Valladolid-2 - Salamanca

Valladolid-2 played Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valladolid-2 won 3-0.

Amorebieta1 - 1Alaves-2Full TimeFT

Amorebieta - Alaves-2

Amorebieta played Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arenas de Getxo2 - 0Haro DeportivoFull TimeFT

Arenas de Getxo - Haro Deportivo

Arenas de Getxo played Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arenas de Getxo won 2-0.

Andorra CF4 - 3Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Andorra CF - Valencia-2

Andorra CF played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Andorra CF won 4-3.

Ebro2 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

Ebro - Castellon

Ebro played Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Llagostera1 - 0OlotFull TimeFT

Llagostera - Olot

Llagostera played Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Llagostera won 1-0.

Orihuela CF1 - 3Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Espanyol-2

Orihuela CF played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Espanyol-2 won 1-3.

Villarreal-23 - 1EjeaFull TimeFT

Villarreal-2 - Ejea

Villarreal-2 played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 3-1.

Hercules1 - 2BadalonaFull TimeFT

Hercules - Badalona

Hercules played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Badalona won 1-2.

Marbella0 - 0AlgecirasFull TimeFT

Marbella - Algeciras

Marbella played Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villarrubia1 - 3BadajozFull TimeFT

Villarrubia - Badajoz

Villarrubia played Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Badajoz won 1-3.

FC Cartagena2 - 1UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia

FC Cartagena played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Cartagena won 2-1.

Granada-20 - 0Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

Granada-2 - Sevilla-2

Granada-2 played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 0Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz-2

Recreativo Huelva played Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 1-0.

Real Sociedad W5 - 0Logrono WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Logrono W

Real Sociedad W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 5-0.

Espanyol W0 - 4Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Barcelona W

Espanyol W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-4.

Betis W1 - 1Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Sporting de Huelva W

Betis W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pontellas0 - 2CompostelaFull TimeFT

Pontellas - Compostela

Pontellas played Compostela at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Compostela won 0-2.

Arzua2 - 0Deportivo-2Full TimeFT

Arzua - Deportivo-2

Arzua played Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arzua won 2-0.

Pontes0 - 1UD OurenseFull TimeFT

Pontes - UD Ourense

Pontes played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Ourense won 0-1.

Paiosaco0 - 0BergantinosFull TimeFT

Paiosaco - Bergantinos

Paiosaco played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ourense CF1 - 1ArenteiroFull TimeFT

Ourense CF - Arenteiro

Ourense CF played Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Caudal0 - 0LealtadFull TimeFT

Caudal - Lealtad

Caudal played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barreda1 - 4TropezonFull TimeFT

Barreda - Tropezon

Barreda played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tropezon won 1-4.

Cultural Guarnizo3 - 0VimenorFull TimeFT

Cultural Guarnizo - Vimenor

Cultural Guarnizo played Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cultural Guarnizo won 3-0.

Ribamontan al Mar0 - 2SolaresFull TimeFT

Ribamontan al Mar - Solares

Ribamontan al Mar played Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Solares won 0-2.

Torina1 - 3LaredoFull TimeFT

Torina - Laredo

Torina played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Laredo won 1-3.

Siete Villas0 - 1SelayaFull TimeFT

Siete Villas - Selaya

Siete Villas played Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Selaya won 0-1.

Escobedo1 - 0BezanaFull TimeFT

Escobedo - Bezana

Escobedo played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Escobedo won 1-0.

Portugalete1 - 1SantutxuFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Santutxu

Portugalete played Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santfeliuenc2 - 2HortaFull TimeFT

Santfeliuenc - Horta

Santfeliuenc played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Banyoles3 - 1HospitaletFull TimeFT

Banyoles - Hospitalet

Banyoles played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Banyoles won 3-1.

Atzeneta2 - 0EldenseFull TimeFT

Atzeneta - Eldense

Atzeneta played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atzeneta won 2-0.

Roda FC1 - 0Jove EspanolFull TimeFT

Roda FC - Jove Espanol

Roda FC played Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roda FC won 1-0.

Flat Earth1 - 0Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Flat Earth - Alcobendas Sport

Flat Earth played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flat Earth won 1-0.

La Virgen del Camino0 - 3Cristo AtleticoFull TimeFT

La Virgen del Camino - Cristo Atletico

La Virgen del Camino played Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 0-3.

Numancia-23 - 0Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Numancia-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Numancia-2 played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Numancia-2 won 3-0.

Atletico Astorga2 - 1AlmazanFull TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - Almazan

Atletico Astorga played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Astorga won 2-1.

Cultural Leonesa-22 - 3Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Burgos Promesas

Cultural Leonesa-2 played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Burgos Promesas won 2-3.

La Granja3 - 0La BanezaFull TimeFT

La Granja - La Baneza

La Granja played La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Granja won 3-0.

Zamora2 - 0ArandinaFull TimeFT

Zamora - Arandina

Zamora played Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zamora won 2-0.

Becerril Campos0 - 1Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Becerril Campos - Gimnastica Segoviana

Becerril Campos played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gimnastica Segoviana won 0-1.

Melilla CD2 - 1AntequeraFull TimeFT

Melilla CD - Antequera

Melilla CD played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Melilla CD won 2-1.

Motril0 - 2Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Motril - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Motril played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 0-2.

Linares Deportivo3 - 0LojaFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Loja

Linares Deportivo played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 3-0.

Real Jaen2 - 0MaracenaFull TimeFT

Real Jaen - Maracena

Real Jaen played Maracena at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Real Jaen won 2-0.

Antoniano2 - 1Sevilla-3Full TimeFT

Antoniano - Sevilla-3

Antoniano played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Antoniano won 2-1.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas3 - 1AndratxFull TimeFT

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Andratx

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas played Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 3-1.

Santanyi2 - 1EsporlesFull TimeFT

Santanyi - Esporles

Santanyi played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santanyi won 2-1.

Poblense3 - 1Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Poblense - Platges de Calvia

Poblense played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Poblense won 3-1.

Manacor0 - 1PortmanyFull TimeFT

Manacor - Portmany

Manacor played Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Portmany won 0-1.

Alcudia1 - 1BinissalemFull TimeFT

Alcudia - Binissalem

Alcudia played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felanitx1 - 0Mallorca-2Full TimeFT

Felanitx - Mallorca-2

Felanitx played Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Felanitx won 1-0.

Tamaraceite1 - 0UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

Tamaraceite - UD San Fernando

Tamaraceite played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tamaraceite won 1-0.

Santa Ursula1 - 1MensajeroFull TimeFT

Santa Ursula - Mensajero

Santa Ursula played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tenisca5 - 1VeraFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Vera

Tenisca played Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tenisca won 5-1.

Las Palmas-31 - 2Union VieraFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-3 - Union Viera

Las Palmas-3 played Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Viera won 1-2.

Minerva0 - 2Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Olimpico Totana

Minerva played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Olimpico Totana won 0-2.

Llerenense0 - 2DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Llerenense - Diocesano

Llerenense played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Diocesano won 0-2.

Aceuchal3 - 1Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Aceuchal - Extremadura-2

Aceuchal played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aceuchal won 3-1.

Beti Kozkor1 - 0CortesFull TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Cortes

Beti Kozkor played Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Beti Kozkor won 1-0.

Lourdes2 - 0BaztanFull TimeFT

Lourdes - Baztan

Lourdes played Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lourdes won 2-0.

Huarte2 - 0ArdoiFull TimeFT

Huarte - Ardoi

Huarte played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Huarte won 2-0.

Cirbonero5 - 3Valle EguesFull TimeFT

Cirbonero - Valle Egues

Cirbonero played Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cirbonero won 5-3.

Fontellas1 - 0MurchanteFull TimeFT

Fontellas - Murchante

Fontellas played Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fontellas won 1-0.

Pena Sport1 - 1PamplonaFull TimeFT

Pena Sport - Pamplona

Pena Sport played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pena Azagresa2 - 1TxantreaFull TimeFT

Pena Azagresa - Txantrea

Pena Azagresa played Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Azagresa won 2-1.

Burlades3 - 2MutilveraFull TimeFT

Burlades - Mutilvera

Burlades played Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Burlades won 3-2.

Logrones-27 - 0VillegasFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Villegas

Logrones-2 played Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Logrones-2 won 7-0.

Yague0 - 1ComillasFull TimeFT

Yague - Comillas

Yague played Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Comillas won 0-1.

Illueca1 - 1BelchiteFull TimeFT

Illueca - Belchite

Illueca played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarazona1 - 0Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Tarazona - Atletico Monzon

Tarazona played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tarazona won 1-0.

Zaragoza-22 - 1BreaFull TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - Brea

Zaragoza-2 played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 2-1.

Tarancon3 - 1ToledoFull TimeFT

Tarancon - Toledo

Tarancon played Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarancon won 3-1.

Illescas0 - 1Atletico IbanesFull TimeFT

Illescas - Atletico Ibanes

Illescas played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atletico Ibanes won 0-1.

Lugano W0 - 9Luzern WFull TimeFT

Lugano W - Luzern W

Lugano W played Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luzern W won 0-9.

St. Gallen W0 - 2Grasshoppers WFull TimeFT

St. Gallen W - Grasshoppers W

St. Gallen W played Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grasshoppers W won 0-2.

Zurich W7 - 0Young Boys WFull TimeFT

Zurich W - Young Boys W

Zurich W played Young Boys W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zurich W won 7-0.

Basel W2 - 4Servette Chenois WFull TimeFT

Basel W - Servette Chenois W

Basel W played Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Servette Chenois W won 2-4.

Cankaya FK3 - 5SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Cankaya FK - Silivrispor

Cankaya FK played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Silivrispor won 3-5.

Manisaspor2 - 4TokatsporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Tokatspor

Manisaspor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tokatspor won 2-4.

Bayrampasa1 - 1Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Halide Edip Adivar

Bayrampasa played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirsehirspor0 - 1Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Belediye Vanspor

Kirsehirspor played Belediye Vanspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 0-1.

Tuzlaspor1 - 0EyupsporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Eyupspor

Tuzlaspor played Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 1-0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon2 - 1Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Bugsas Spor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 2-1.

Samsunspor2 - 0Konya Seker SKFull TimeFT

Samsunspor - Konya Seker SK

Samsunspor played Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 2-0.

Sancaktepe Belediye4 - 4Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Manisa BBSK

Sancaktepe Belediye played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Zorya U-211 - 2Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Zorya U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-2.

Desna U-210 - 3Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Desna U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 0-3.

Dnipro U-211 - 3Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 1-3.

Vorskla U-214 - 4Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Penybont6 - 1PorthmadogFull TimeFT

Penybont - Porthmadog

Penybont played Porthmadog at the FA Cup of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Penybont won 6-1.

Gresford AthleticLlandudnoPostponedPst

Gresford Athletic - Llandudno

Gresford Athletic are playing Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 14.

LlanrhaeadrGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Guilsfield

Llanrhaeadr are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 14.

Ruthin Town3 - 1PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Penrhyncoch

Ruthin Town played Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ruthin Town won 3-1.

Flint Town1 - 2Colwyn Bay FCFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Colwyn Bay FC

Flint Town played Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Colwyn Bay FC won 1-2.

PorthmadogBuckley TownPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Buckley Town

Porthmadog are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 14.

Prestatyn Town FC4 - 1CorwenFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Corwen

Prestatyn Town FC played Corwen at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 4-1.

Cwmbran CelticCwmamman UnitedPostponedPst

Cwmbran Celtic - Cwmamman United

Cwmbran Celtic are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 14.

Afan Lido2 - 1CaerauFull TimeFT

Afan Lido - Caerau

Afan Lido played Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Afan Lido won 2-1.

Cambrian Clydach2 - 1Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Undy Athletic

Cambrian Clydach played Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-1.

Haverfordwest County3 - 2Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town

Haverfordwest County played Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 3-2.

STM Sports3 - 0Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

STM Sports - Llantwit Major

STM Sports played Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. STM Sports won 3-0.

Douanes2 - 1RC Bobo-DioulassoFull TimeFT

Douanes - RC Bobo-Dioulasso

Douanes played RC Bobo-Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Douanes won 2-1.

Majestic1 - 0ASEC-KFull TimeFT

Majestic - ASEC-K

Majestic played ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Majestic won 1-0.

RahimoASFBPostponedPst

Rahimo - ASFB

Rahimo are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 14.

RoyalSalitasPostponedPst

Royal - Salitas

Royal are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 14.

SONABEL0 - 2KOZAFFull TimeFT

SONABEL - KOZAF

SONABEL played KOZAF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KOZAF won 0-2.

Japan5 - 0Hong KongFull TimeFT

Japan - Hong Kong

Japan played Hong Kong at the EAFF EAST ASIAN CUP of Asia on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 5-0.

Al-Riffa5 - 0Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Al Hala Muharraq

Al-Riffa played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al-Riffa won 5-0.

Manama0 - 0Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Manama - Al Shabbab Manama

Manama played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Happy Valley AA4 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Wofoo Tai Po

Happy Valley AA played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 14. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Happy Valley AA won 4-2.

HK WarriorsHK Rangers06:30

HK Warriors - HK Rangers

HK Warriors are playing HK Rangers at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 15. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Wong Tai SinSham Shui Po07:30

Wong Tai Sin - Sham Shui Po

Wong Tai Sin are playing Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 15. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

East Bengal Club2 - 1TRAU FCFull TimeFT

East Bengal Club - TRAU FC

East Bengal Club played TRAU FC at the I League of India on December 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 2-1.

Goa2 - 1Atletico de KolkataFull TimeFT

Goa - Atletico de Kolkata

Goa played Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 2-1.

Saipa0 - 2PersepolisFull TimeFT

Saipa - Persepolis

Saipa played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persepolis won 0-2.

Pars Jam Bushehr1 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Pars Jam Bushehr - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Pars Jam Bushehr played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Zob Ahan

Gol Gohar played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sanat Naft1 - 0Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Machine Sazi

Sanat Naft played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-0.

Esteghlal4 - 1Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Shahin Bushehr

Esteghlal played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Esteghlal won 4-1.

Al Nasar0 - 1Al ArabiFull TimeFT

Al Nasar - Al Arabi

Al Nasar played Al Arabi at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 14. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Arabi won 0-1.

Al-Oruba2 - 0Al SuwaiqFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Al Suwaiq

Al-Oruba played Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al-Oruba won 2-0.

Al-Seeb3 - 0Oman FCFull TimeFT

Al-Seeb - Oman FC

Al-Seeb played Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al-Seeb won 3-0.

Fanja2 - 4Al-NahdaFull TimeFT

Fanja - Al-Nahda

Fanja played Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al-Nahda won 2-4.

Al-Ahli Qalqilya0 - 0Shabab Al AmariFull TimeFT

Al-Ahli Qalqilya - Shabab Al Amari

Al-Ahli Qalqilya played Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia0 - 4Shabab Al KhaleelFull TimeFT

Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia - Shabab Al Khaleel

Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia played Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Al Khaleel won 0-4.

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes3 - 2Shabab AlsamuFull TimeFT

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Shabab Alsamu

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes played Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taraji Wadi Al-Nes won 3-2.

Al Urooba2 - 2MasfutFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masfut

Al Urooba played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Emirates2 - 0Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Emirates won 2-0.

Kenya1 - 0ZanzibarFull TimeFT

Kenya - Zanzibar

Kenya played Zanzibar at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kenya won 1-0.

Sudan0 - 0TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Sudan - Tanzania

Sudan played Tanzania at the CECAFA Cup, Group Stage of Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Energie SportsTonnerre Abomey15:00

Energie Sports - Tonnerre Abomey

Energie Sports are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on December 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Esae0 - 1ASPACFull TimeFT

FC Esae - ASPAC

FC Esae played ASPAC at the Championat National of Benin on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ASPAC won 0-1.

JS Pob0 - 0AyemaFull TimeFT

JS Pob - Ayema

JS Pob played Ayema at the Championat National of Benin on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gilport LionsBDF XIPostponedPst

Gilport Lions - BDF XI

Gilport Lions are playing BDF XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 14.

Orapa United2 - 0Jwaneng GalaxyFull TimeFT

Orapa United - Jwaneng Galaxy

Orapa United played Jwaneng Galaxy at the Premier League of Botswana on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orapa United won 2-0.

Police XI1 - 1MorupuleFull TimeFT

Police XI - Morupule

Police XI played Morupule at the Premier League of Botswana on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tafic0 - 1Security SystemsFull TimeFT

Tafic - Security Systems

Tafic played Security Systems at the Premier League of Botswana on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Security Systems won 0-1.

Fovu Club1 - 0UMS de LoumFull TimeFT

Fovu Club - UMS de Loum

Fovu Club played UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fovu Club won 1-0.

Sporting GagnoaIssia Wazi15:30

Sporting Gagnoa - Issia Wazi

Sporting Gagnoa are playing Issia Wazi at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Africa Sports1 - 0ASEC MimosasFull TimeFT

Africa Sports - ASEC Mimosas

Africa Sports played ASEC Mimosas at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Africa Sports won 1-0.

Sanga Balende1 - 6Maniema UnionFull TimeFT

Sanga Balende - Maniema Union

Sanga Balende played Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Maniema Union won 1-6.

Kisumu All Stars0 - 2BandariFull TimeFT

Kisumu All Stars - Bandari

Kisumu All Stars played Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandari won 0-2.

Azam Tigers0 - 1Moyale BarracksFull TimeFT

Azam Tigers - Moyale Barracks

Azam Tigers played Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Moyale Barracks won 0-1.

Chitipa United1 - 1Dwangwa UnitedFull TimeFT

Chitipa United - Dwangwa United

Chitipa United played Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Civil1 - 2MzuniFull TimeFT

Civil - Mzuni

Civil played Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on December 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Mzuni won 1-2.

Duguwolofila2 - 1PerformanceFull TimeFT

Duguwolofila - Performance

Duguwolofila played Performance at the Premier League of Mali on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Duguwolofila won 2-1.

Stade Malien3 - 1Sabana MoptiFull TimeFT

Stade Malien - Sabana Mopti

Stade Malien played Sabana Mopti at the Premier League of Mali on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Malien won 3-1.

USFAS Bamako1 - 2Yeelen OlympiqueFull TimeFT

USFAS Bamako - Yeelen Olympique

USFAS Bamako played Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Yeelen Olympique won 1-2.

RSB Berkane1 - 1DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - DHJ El Jadida

RSB Berkane played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASS Sale1 - 1Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Widad Temara

ASS Sale played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chabab Atlas1 - 1Kawkab MarrakechFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - Kawkab Marrakech

Chabab Atlas played Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chabab Ben Guerir3 - 1Chabab Rif HoceimaFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - Chabab Rif Hoceima

Chabab Ben Guerir played Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Ben Guerir won 3-1.

IZK Khemisset0 - 1Riadi SalmiFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - Riadi Salmi

IZK Khemisset played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Riadi Salmi won 0-1.

KAC Kenitra3 - 3Tihad CasablancaFull TimeFT

KAC Kenitra - Tihad Casablanca

KAC Kenitra played Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

MAS Fes2 - 1Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

MAS Fes - Sidi Kacem

MAS Fes played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 2-1.

Ol. Dcheira0 - 1Chabab MohammediaFull TimeFT

Ol. Dcheira - Chabab Mohammedia

Ol. Dcheira played Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Mohammedia won 0-1.

Racing Casablanca0 - 0WAF FesFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - WAF Fes

Racing Casablanca played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wikki Tourist1 - 1Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers

Wikki Tourist played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gasogi United1 - 1AS KigaliFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - AS Kigali

Gasogi United played AS Kigali at the National League of Rwanda on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gicumbi1 - 2BugeseraFull TimeFT

Gicumbi - Bugesera

Gicumbi played Bugesera at the National League of Rwanda on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bugesera won 1-2.

Heroes0 - 1APRFull TimeFT

Heroes - APR

Heroes played APR at the National League of Rwanda on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. APR won 0-1.

Diambars1 - 2Casa SportFull TimeFT

Diambars - Casa Sport

Diambars played Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Casa Sport won 1-2.

Teungueth0 - 0GoreeFull TimeFT

Teungueth - Goree

Teungueth played Goree at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jaraaf0 - 1PikineFull TimeFT

Jaraaf - Pikine

Jaraaf played Pikine at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pikine won 0-1.

Free State Stars0 - 0Jomo CosmosFull TimeFT

Free State Stars - Jomo Cosmos

Free State Stars played Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pretoria Univ.3 - 2Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Royal Eagles

Pretoria Univ. played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pretoria Univ. won 3-2.

Real Kings2 - 0TS SportingFull TimeFT

Real Kings - TS Sporting

Real Kings played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Kings won 2-0.

Steenberg United3 - 2JDR StarsFull TimeFT

Steenberg United - JDR Stars

Steenberg United played JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Steenberg United won 3-2.

Uthongathi1 - 2Moroka SwallowsFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Moroka Swallows

Uthongathi played Moroka Swallows at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Moroka Swallows won 1-2.

Melbourne City U-23Melbourne Victory U-2304:00

Melbourne City U-23 - Melbourne Victory U-23

Melbourne City U-23 are playing Melbourne Victory U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Canberra United U-23Sydney FC U-2305:00

Canberra United U-23 - Sydney FC U-23

Canberra United U-23 are playing Sydney FC U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns2 - 1Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns played Maritzburg United at the League Cup of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 2-1.

Maritzburg United1 - 2Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns

Maritzburg United played Mamelodi Sundowns at the League Cup of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 1-2.

Monastir0 - 0AS SlimaneFull TimeFT

Monastir - AS Slimane

Monastir played AS Slimane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hammam Sousse1 - 1DjerbaFull TimeFT

Hammam Sousse - Djerba

Hammam Sousse played Djerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerba0 - 0Jendouba SportFull TimeFT

Jerba - Jendouba Sport

Jerba played Jendouba Sport at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Marsa0 - 0SS SfaxienFull TimeFT

Marsa - SS Sfaxien

Marsa played SS Sfaxien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Menzel Bouzelfa0 - 0EGS GafsaFull TimeFT

Menzel Bouzelfa - EGS Gafsa

Menzel Bouzelfa played EGS Gafsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Msaken1 - 0ArianaFull TimeFT

Msaken - Ariana

Msaken played Ariana at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Msaken won 1-0.

Rades1 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Rades - Gabes

Rades played Gabes at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rejiche3 - 0KasserineFull TimeFT

Rejiche - Kasserine

Rejiche played Kasserine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rejiche won 3-0.

Sfax Railways0 - 0Olympique BejaFull TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Olympique Beja

Sfax Railways played Olympique Beja at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade Gabesien1 - 0AS Oued EllilFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - AS Oued Ellil

Stade Gabesien played AS Oued Ellil at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stade Gabesien won 1-0.

Kabwe YSA3 - 2KansanshiFull TimeFT

Kabwe YSA - Kansanshi

Kabwe YSA played Kansanshi at the Super League of Zambia on December 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kabwe YSA won 3-2.

Kabwe Warriors1 - 3NAPSA StarsFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - NAPSA Stars

Kabwe Warriors played NAPSA Stars at the Super League of Zambia on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NAPSA Stars won 1-3.

Lumwana Radiants1 - 1ZanacoFull TimeFT

Lumwana Radiants - Zanaco

Lumwana Radiants played Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nkana1 - 0ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Nkana - ZESCO United

Nkana played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nkana won 1-0.

CAPS United0 - 1PlatinumFull TimeFT

CAPS United - Platinum

CAPS United played Platinum at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Platinum won 0-1.

Chapungu Utd2 - 2HighlandersFull TimeFT

Chapungu Utd - Highlanders

Chapungu Utd played Highlanders at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Harare City0 - 0Ngezi Platinum FCFull TimeFT

Harare City - Ngezi Platinum FC

Harare City played Ngezi Platinum FC at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hwange1 - 0ZPC KaribaFull TimeFT

Hwange - ZPC Kariba

Hwange played ZPC Kariba at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hwange won 1-0.

Mushowani Stars2 - 3YadahFull TimeFT

Mushowani Stars - Yadah

Mushowani Stars played Yadah at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yadah won 2-3.

Triangle1 - 0DynamosFull TimeFT

Triangle - Dynamos

Triangle played Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triangle won 1-0.

Bulawayo Chiefs0 - 1HerentalsFull TimeFT

Bulawayo Chiefs - Herentals

Bulawayo Chiefs played Herentals at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Herentals won 0-1.

Chicken Inn4 - 1TelOneFull TimeFT

Chicken Inn - TelOne

Chicken Inn played TelOne at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on December 14. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Chicken Inn won 4-1.

CSD ComunicacionesGuastatoya02:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Guastatoya

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Guastatoya at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

RacingTigre22:10

Racing - Tigre

Racing are playing Tigre at the Trofeo de Campeones of Argentina on December 14. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W3 - 2Adelaide United WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 3-2.

Newcastle Jets WSydney FC W05:00

Newcastle Jets W - Sydney FC W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedWaitakere United01:00

Hawke's Bay United - Waitakere United

Hawke's Bay United are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tasman UnitedHamilton Wanderers01:00

Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers

Tasman United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Team WellingtonSouthern United01:00

Team Wellington - Southern United

Team Wellington are playing Southern United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.