Upcoming Fixtures
SudtirolRiminiSaturday 13:30

Sudtirol - Rimini

Sudtirol are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sudtirol4 - 0Gubbio4 days ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Gubbio

Sudtirol played Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 4-0.

Triestina0 - 0Sudtirol8 days ago Full TimeFT

Triestina - Sudtirol

Triestina played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sudtirol2 - 0Fermana11 days ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Fermana

Sudtirol played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-0.

Albinoleffe2 - 4Sudtirol18 days ago Full TimeFT

Albinoleffe - Sudtirol

Albinoleffe played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-4.

Sudtirol1 - 1Virtus Verona25 days ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Virtus Verona

Sudtirol played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fano0 - 3Sudtirola month ago Full TimeFT

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 0-3.

Sudtirol1 - 1Ravennaa month ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Ravenna

Sudtirol played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teramo2 - 0Sudtirol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Sudtirol

Teramo played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-0.

Monza1 - 1Sudtirol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monza - Sudtirol

Monza played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sudtirol1 - 1Imolese2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Imolese

Sudtirol played Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renate0 - 1Sudtirol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Renate - Sudtirol

Renate played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 0-1.

Sudtirol2 - 1Ternana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol played Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

Torino2 - 0Sudtirol2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torino - Sudtirol

Torino played Sudtirol at the National Cup of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 2-0.

Sudtirol1 - 1Pordenone3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Pordenone

Sudtirol played Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vicenza2 - 4Sudtirol3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vicenza - Sudtirol

Vicenza played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-4.

GIANA Erminio0 - 0Sudtirol3 months ago Full TimeFT

GIANA Erminio - Sudtirol

GIANA Erminio played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sudtirol2 - 3Feralpi Salo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Feralpi Salo

Sudtirol played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 2-3.

Feralpi Salo1 - 1Sudtirol4 months ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Feralpi Salo - Sudtirol

Feralpi Salo played Sudtirol at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Feralpi Salo won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Sudtirol0 - 0Albinoleffe4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Albinoleffe

Sudtirol played Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sudtirol0 - 0Fano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sudtirol - Fano

Sudtirol played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sudtirol is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie C, Group B of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sudtirol in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sudtirol roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sudtirol for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sudtirol goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sudtirol livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sudtirol, who will be playing Rimini on Saturday in the Serie C, Group B of Italy. You can watch Sudtirol vs Rimini live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.