Upcoming Fixtures
Stirling LionsPerthSaturday 07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCStirling LionsMarch 30th 07:00

Sorrento FC - Stirling Lions

Sorrento FC are playing Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Stirling Lions0 - 2Armadale5 days ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Armadale

Stirling Lions played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 0-2.

Forrestfield United1 - 8Stirling Lions7 months ago Full TimeFT

Forrestfield United - Stirling Lions

Forrestfield United played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 1-8.

Balcatta1 - 3Stirling Lions7 months ago Full TimeFT

Balcatta - Stirling Lions

Balcatta played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 1-3.

Stirling Lions5 - 0Joondalup United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Joondalup United

Stirling Lions played Joondalup United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 5-0.

Perth2 - 1Stirling Lions8 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth - Stirling Lions

Perth played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-1.

Perth Glory U-213 - 0Stirling Lions8 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Stirling Lions

Perth Glory U-21 played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 3-0.

Stirling Lions4 - 1Subiaco8 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Subiaco

Stirling Lions played Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 4-1.

Floreat Athena3 - 1Stirling Lions8 months ago Full TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions

Floreat Athena played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 3-1.

Stirling Lions0 - 3ECU Joondalup9 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - ECU Joondalup

Stirling Lions played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 0-3.

Stirling Lions1 - 2Sorrento FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions played Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 1-2.

Armadale4 - 1Stirling Lions9 months ago Full TimeFT

Armadale - Stirling Lions

Armadale played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 4-1.

Bayswater City3 - 0Stirling Lions9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Stirling Lions

Bayswater City played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 3-0.

Stirling Lions1 - 3Cockburn City10 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Cockburn City

Stirling Lions played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 1-3.

Stirling Lions0 - 1Inglewood United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Inglewood United

Stirling Lions played Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 0-1.

Stirling Lions4 - 0Forrestfield United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Forrestfield United

Stirling Lions played Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 4-0.

Stirling Lions3 - 0Balcattaa year ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Balcatta

Stirling Lions played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 3-0.

Joondalup United0 - 2Stirling Lionsa year ago Full TimeFT

Joondalup United - Stirling Lions

Joondalup United played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 0-2.

Stirling Lions2 - 2Pertha year ago Full TimeFT

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions played Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Subiaco0 - 1Stirling Lionsa year ago Full TimeFT

Subiaco - Stirling Lions

Subiaco played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on April 14. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 0-1.

ECU Joondalup3 - 0Stirling Lionsa year ago Full TimeFT

ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions

ECU Joondalup played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 31. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. ECU Joondalup won 3-0.

Stirling Lions is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Stirling Lions in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Stirling Lions roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Stirling Lions for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Stirling Lions goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Stirling Lions livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Stirling Lions, who will be playing Perth on Saturday in the NPL Western Australia of Australia. You can watch Stirling Lions vs Perth live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC. After that, Stirling Lions will play Sorrento FC on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.