SteDoCo logo
Netherlands

SteDoCo Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Excelsior 313 - 3SteDoCo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Excelsior 31 - SteDoCo

Excelsior 31 played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on March 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

VVSB3 - 2SteDoCo3 months ago Full TimeFT

VVSB - SteDoCo

VVSB played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. VVSB won 3-2.

SteDoCo1 - 1ONS Sneek4 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - ONS Sneek

SteDoCo played ONS Sneek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SteDoCo4 - 1Almere City-24 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - Almere City-2

SteDoCo played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 4-1.

Sparta Nijkerk3 - 3SteDoCo4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo

Sparta Nijkerk played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

SteDoCo1 - 0DVS 335 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - DVS 33

SteDoCo played DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 1-0.

Ter Leede3 - 3SteDoCo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ter Leede - SteDoCo

Ter Leede played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

IJsselmeervogels1 - 0SteDoCo6 months ago Full TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - SteDoCo

IJsselmeervogels played SteDoCo at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 1-0.

SteDoCo1 - 1DOVO6 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - DOVO

SteDoCo played DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hoek5 - 2SteDoCo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoek - SteDoCo

Hoek played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hoek won 5-2.

SteDoCo3 - 0Ajax-26 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - Ajax-2

SteDoCo played Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 3-0.

Lisse4 - 2SteDoCo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lisse - SteDoCo

Lisse played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lisse won 4-2.

GOES0 - 1SteDoCo7 months ago Full TimeFT

GOES - SteDoCo

GOES played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SteDoCo won 0-1.

SteDoCo3 - 3VVSB7 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - VVSB

SteDoCo played VVSB at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

s-Gravenzande1 - 3SteDoCo8 months ago Full TimeFT

s-Gravenzande - SteDoCo

s-Gravenzande played SteDoCo at the National Cup of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 1-3.

Almere City-25 - 1SteDoCo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - SteDoCo

Almere City-2 played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 5-1.

SteDoCo1 - 0Sparta Nijkerk8 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk

SteDoCo played Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 1-0.

SteDoCo2 - 0VVOG8 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - VVOG

SteDoCo played VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 2-0.

SteDoCo2 - 3ODIN 599 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - ODIN 59

SteDoCo played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 2-3.

SteDoCo0 - 2Excelsior 319 months ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - Excelsior 31

SteDoCo played Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on August 31. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Excelsior 31 won 0-2.

SteDoCo is a football club from Netherlands competing in the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of SteDoCo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as SteDoCo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of SteDoCo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the SteDoCo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow SteDoCo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of SteDoCo.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B6'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.