Upcoming Fixtures
Hibernian U-20St. Johnstone U-20January 28th 14:00

Hibernian U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
St. Johnstone U-201 - 6Motherwell U-202 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-6.

Hearts U-200 - 1St. Johnstone U-203 months ago Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Hearts U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on October 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone U-20 won 0-1.

St. Johnstone U-201 - 2Ross County U-204 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Ross County U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-203 - 2St. Johnstone U-205 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 3-2.

St. Johnstone U-203 - 0Queen of the South U-205 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Johnstone U-20 won 3-0.

Dundee U-203 - 2St. Johnstone U-205 months ago Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 3-2.

Dundee United3 - 2St. Johnstone U-205 months ago Full TimeFT

Dundee United - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee United played St. Johnstone U-20 at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dundee United won 3-2.

Celtic U-201 - 2St. Johnstone U-209 months ago Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Celtic U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johnstone U-20 won 1-2.

St. Johnstone U-201 - 2Dundee United U-209 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 0Hamilton U-209 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hearts U-203 - 2St. Johnstone U-209 months ago Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Hearts U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 3-2.

St. Johnstone U-203 - 2Kilmarnock U-2010 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Johnstone U-20 won 3-2.

St. Johnstone U-201 - 0Motherwell U-2010 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone U-20 won 1-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Dundee U-2010 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Dundee U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 0-3.

Ross County U-204 - 1St. Johnstone U-2010 months ago Full TimeFT

Ross County U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Ross County U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 4-1.

St. Johnstone U-201 - 4Hibernian U-20a year ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hibernian U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-4.

St. Mirren U-203 - 1St. Johnstone U-20a year ago Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 3-1.

Partick Th. U-203 - 3St. Johnstone U-20a year ago Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on January 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Aberdeen U-20a year ago Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 0-1.

Falkirk U-200 - 2St. Johnstone U-20a year ago Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. St. Johnstone U-20 won 0-2.

St. Johnstone U-20 is a football club from Scotland competing in the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland. ScoreBat covers all matches of St. Johnstone U-20 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as St. Johnstone U-20 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of St. Johnstone U-20 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the St. Johnstone U-20 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow St. Johnstone U-20 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of St. Johnstone U-20, who will be playing Hibernian U-20 on January 28th in the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland. You can watch Hibernian U-20 vs St. Johnstone U-20 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.