Sriwijaya Palembang logo
Indonesia

Sriwijaya Palembang Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Sriwijaya Palembang
Latest Results
Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 1PSIM Yogyakarta4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSIM Yogyakarta

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSIM Yogyakarta at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on March 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 1Persiraja8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persiraja

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Persiraja won 0-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Persita8 months ago 2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persita

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Persita won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persiraja0 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang8 months ago Full TimeFT

Persiraja - Sriwijaya Palembang

Persiraja played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mitra Kukar1 - 1Sriwijaya Palembang8 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya Palembang

Mitra Kukar played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sriwijaya Palembang1 - 0Persewar Waropen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persewar Waropen

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persewar Waropen at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 1-0.

BaBel United2 - 1Sriwijaya Palembang9 months ago Full TimeFT

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. BaBel United won 2-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 1Blitar United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Blitar United

Sriwijaya Palembang played Blitar United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 7. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang1 - 2PSMS9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 1-2.

Persiraja1 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang10 months ago Full TimeFT

Persiraja - Sriwijaya Palembang

Persiraja played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Persiraja won 1-0.

Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 1Persibat Batang10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persibat Batang

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang1 - 0PSPS Pekanbaru10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSPS Pekanbaru

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSPS Pekanbaru at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 1-0.

Persita1 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang10 months ago Full TimeFT

Persita - Sriwijaya Palembang

Persita played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persita won 1-0.

PSCS Cilacap1 - 1Sriwijaya Palembang10 months ago Full TimeFT

PSCS Cilacap - Sriwijaya Palembang

PSCS Cilacap played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSGC Ciamis0 - 1Sriwijaya Palembang10 months ago Full TimeFT

PSGC Ciamis - Sriwijaya Palembang

PSGC Ciamis played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 0-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang3 - 0Cilegon United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Cilegon United

Sriwijaya Palembang played Cilegon United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 3-0.

Perserang0 - 1Sriwijaya Palembanga year ago Full TimeFT

Perserang - Sriwijaya Palembang

Perserang played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 0-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang1 - 0BaBel Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - BaBel United

Sriwijaya Palembang played BaBel United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 1-0.

PSMS1 - 1Sriwijaya Palembanga year ago Full TimeFT

PSMS - Sriwijaya Palembang

PSMS played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSPS Pekanbaru2 - 1Sriwijaya Palembanga year ago Full TimeFT

PSPS Pekanbaru - Sriwijaya Palembang

PSPS Pekanbaru played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSPS Pekanbaru won 2-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang (also known as Sriwijaya) is a football club from Indonesia competing in the Liga 2 of Indonesia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sriwijaya Palembang in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sriwijaya Palembang roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sriwijaya Palembang for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sriwijaya Palembang goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sriwijaya Palembang livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sriwijaya Palembang.

Matchday Live
Wolves3 - 0EvertonFull TimeFT

Wolves - Everton

Wolves played Everton at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolves won 3-0.

Aston Villa2 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Crystal Palace

Aston Villa played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Aston Villa won 2-0.

Tottenham Hotspur2 - 1ArsenalFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 2-1.

Bournemouth4 - 1Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Bournemouth - Leicester City

Bournemouth played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 4-1.

Espanyol0 - 2EibarFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Eibar

Espanyol played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eibar won 0-2.

Levante1 - 2Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-2.

Leganes1 - 0ValenciaFull TimeFT

Leganes - Valencia

Leganes played Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Leganes won 1-0.

Sevilla1 - 0Mallorca42'

Sevilla - Mallorca

Sevilla are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sevilla are winning 1-0.

Genoa2 - 0SpalFull TimeFT

Genoa - Spal

Genoa played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Genoa won 2-0.

Cagliari0 - 0LecceFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Lecce

Cagliari played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fiorentina1 - 1VeronaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Verona

Fiorentina played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parma2 - 2BolognaFull TimeFT

Parma - Bologna

Parma played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Udinese1 - 3SampdoriaFull TimeFT

Udinese - Sampdoria

Udinese played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sampdoria won 1-3.

Napoli1 - 1AC MilanHalf TimeHT

Napoli - AC Milan

Napoli are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Stoke City2 - 0BirminghamFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Birmingham

Stoke City played Birmingham at the Championship of England on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Stoke City won 2-0.

Swansea City0 - 1LeedsFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Leeds

Swansea City played Leeds at the Championship of England on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Leeds won 0-1.

Lokomotiv1 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA1 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

CSKA - Rubin

CSKA played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo2 - 0Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Kr. Sovetov

Dinamo played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Orenburg0 - 0RostovFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Rostov

Orenburg played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FK Krasnodar3 - 0UralFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Ural

FK Krasnodar played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 3-0.

Ried2 - 2LieferingFull TimeFT

Ried - Liefering

Ried played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Energetik-BGU1 - 8Ruh BrestFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Ruh Brest

Energetik-BGU played Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ruh Brest won 1-8.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 0FC MinskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk

Dinamo Minsk played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 1-0.

Vitebsk0 - 0NemanFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Neman

Vitebsk played Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSKA Sofia5 - 0BeroeFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

CSKA Sofia played Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 5-0.

Levski1 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-2.

Slavia Sofia3 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

Slavia Sofia played Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 12. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Hajduk Split72'

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 12. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb are winning 2-1.

Liberec2 - 0BoleslavFull TimeFT

Liberec - Boleslav

Liberec played Boleslav at the First League, Europa League Playoffs of Czech Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liberec won 2-0.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 0BrondbyFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Brondby

FC Kobenhavn played Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AGF Aarhus3 - 0MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland

AGF Aarhus played Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 3-0.

Nomme Kalju2 - 0Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Tallinna Kalev

Nomme Kalju played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 2-0.

Levadia T4 - 0LegionFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Legion

Levadia T played Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia T won 4-0.

Honka1 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

Honka - KuPS

Honka played KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jaro3 - 0MPFull TimeFT

Jaro - MP

Jaro played MP at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 3-0.

Torpedo K.0 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panathinaikos1 - 3AEKFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos played AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEK won 1-3.

Olympiakos0 - 1PAOKFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - PAOK

Olympiakos played PAOK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. PAOK won 0-1.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes0 - 4IA AkranesFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - IA Akranes

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 0-4.

HK0 - 2Vikingur R.71'

HK - Vikingur R.

HK are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Vikingur R. are winning 0-2.

Tukums1 - 5RigaFull TimeFT

Tukums - Riga

Tukums played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Riga won 1-5.

FS Metta LU0 - 1Rigas FSFull TimeFT

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-1.

LiepajaSpartaksPostponedPst

Liepaja - Spartaks

Liepaja are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 12.

Zalgiris4 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 4-0.

Aalesund1 - 6Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Bodo-Glimt

Aalesund played Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 1-6.

Kristiansund1 - 2StabekFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Stabek

Kristiansund played Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stabek won 1-2.

Mjondalen0 - 1ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-1.

Sarpsborg1 - 0StartFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Start

Sarpsborg played Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 1-0.

Viking FK1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Odd

Viking FK played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

SK Brann3 - 1SandefjordFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Sandefjord

SK Brann played Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. SK Brann won 3-1.

Radomiak Radom2 - 0Olimpia GFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Olimpia G

Radomiak Radom played Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 12. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Radomiak Radom won 2-0.

Belchatow0 - 2NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Nieciecza

Belchatow played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on July 12. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Nieciecza won 0-2.

Slask2 - 2Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

Piast Gliwice played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-0.

Lech3 - 2Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Lech - Lechia Gdansk

Lech played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lech won 3-2.

Universitatea Craiova2 - 1SteauaFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Steaua

Universitatea Craiova played Steaua at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 2-1.

Dinamo B1 - 1CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - CSMS Iasi

Dinamo B played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triglav1 - 2Tabor SezanaFull TimeFT

Triglav - Tabor Sezana

Triglav played Tabor Sezana at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tabor Sezana won 1-2.

Maribor1 - 2CeljeFull TimeFT

Maribor - Celje

Maribor played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Celje won 1-2.

Olimpija0 - 1AluminijFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aluminij won 0-1.

Deportivo2 - 3ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Extremadura

Deportivo played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Extremadura won 2-3.

Lugo2 - 2GironaFull TimeFT

Lugo - Girona

Lugo played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Numancia1 - 0PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Ponferradina

Numancia played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Numancia won 1-0.

Zaragoza0 - 2OviedoHalf TimeHT

Zaragoza - Oviedo

Zaragoza are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Oviedo are winning 0-2.

Umea0 - 1HalmstadFull TimeFT

Umea - Halmstad

Umea played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Halmstad won 0-1.

AFC Eskilstuna1 - 2BrageFull TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna - Brage

AFC Eskilstuna played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Brage won 1-2.

Vasteras2 - 1LjungskileFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Ljungskile

Vasteras played Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vasteras won 2-1.

Helsingborg2 - 0AIKFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - AIK

Helsingborg played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Helsingborg won 2-0.

Orebro1 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Orebro - Varberg

Orebro played Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Orebro won 1-0.

Goteborg1 - 2DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Goteborg - Djurgarden

Goteborg played Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-2.

Mjallby3 - 1HackenFull TimeFT

Mjallby - Hacken

Mjallby played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mjallby won 3-1.

Luzern3 - 3LuganoFull TimeFT

Luzern - Lugano

Luzern played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Servette1 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Servette - St. Gallen

Servette played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thun3 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

Thun - Xamax

Thun played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Thun won 3-0.

Ankaragucu1 - 0GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

Ankaragucu played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ankaragucu won 1-0.

Antalyaspor1 - 0AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

Antalyaspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Antalyaspor won 1-0.

Fenerbahce1 - 2Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Fenerbahce played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 1-2.

Adanaspor1 - 2HataysporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Hatayspor

Adanaspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-2.

Altay0 - 1Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Altay - Erzurum BB

Altay played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Erzurum BB won 0-1.

Altinordu3 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Giresunspor

Altinordu played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Altinordu won 3-1.

Boluspor0 - 1Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Boluspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 0-1.

Bursaspor2 - 2Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Bursaspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Istanbulspor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor

Istanbulspor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-0.

Keciorengucu3 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Karagumruk

Keciorengucu played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 3-0.

Umraniyespor2 - 3Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Demirspor Adana

Umraniyespor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 2-3.

Desna2 - 4Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Desna - Shakhtar D

Desna played Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shakhtar D won 2-4.

Oleksandria2 - 2Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Oleksandria - Dynamo K.

Oleksandria played Dynamo K. at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mariupol1 - 4Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

Mariupol played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 1-4.

Sagan Tosu0 - 0Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Sagan Tosu played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Yokohama FC1 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama FC played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Cerezo Osaka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-2.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 3F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-3.

Daegu FC1 - 3UlsanFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Ulsan

Daegu FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-3.

Gangwon FC4 - 1Gwangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Gwangju Sangmu

Gangwon FC played Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 4-1.

Ansan Greeners0 - 2Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen

Ansan Greeners played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 0-2.

Anyang0 - 0Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jeju UnitedBucheon 1995PostponedPst

Jeju United - Bucheon 1995

Jeju United are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 12.

Andijon FK0 - 1SurkhonFull TimeFT

Andijon FK - Surkhon

Andijon FK played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Surkhon won 0-1.

Metallurg Bekobod2 - 0SodgianaFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Sodgiana

Metallurg Bekobod played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metallurg Bekobod won 2-0.

Toronto FCD.C. UnitedPostponedPst

Toronto FC - D.C. United

Toronto FC are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 12.

Sporting KCMinnesota United00:00

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids02:30

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake are playing Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 13. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Le Havre0 - 9PSGFull TimeFT

Le Havre - PSG

Le Havre played PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PSG won 0-9.

AtlasTigres23:00

Atlas - Tigres

Atlas are playing Tigres at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PumasToluca01:00

Pumas - Toluca

Pumas are playing Toluca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Devoli1 - 0ShenkolliFull TimeFT

Devoli - Shenkolli

Devoli played Shenkolli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Devoli won 1-0.

Elbasani2 - 1Iliria Fushe KrujeFull TimeFT

Elbasani - Iliria Fushe Kruje

Elbasani played Iliria Fushe Kruje at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elbasani won 2-1.

Oriku0 - 0Turbina CerrikFull TimeFT

Oriku - Turbina Cerrik

Oriku played Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletic Escaldes4 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Atletic Escaldes - Ordino

Atletic Escaldes played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Atletic Escaldes won 4-0.

UE Santa Coloma0 - 1CarroiFull TimeFT

UE Santa Coloma - Carroi

UE Santa Coloma played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Carroi won 0-1.

UE Engordany2 - 3Inter EscaldesFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Inter Escaldes

UE Engordany played Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Inter Escaldes won 2-3.

UE Santa Julia1 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dnepr Mogilev W0 - 0Bobruichanka WFull TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev W - Bobruichanka W

Dnepr Mogilev W played Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zorka W1 - 6Minsk WFull TimeFT

Zorka W - Minsk W

Zorka W played Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Minsk W won 1-6.

BOTSOR W0 - 6Dinamo Minsk WFull TimeFT

BOTSOR W - Dinamo Minsk W

BOTSOR W played Dinamo Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk W won 0-6.

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk4 - 1SlonimFull TimeFT

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Slonim

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk won 4-1.

Krumkachy2 - 1SmorgonFull TimeFT

Krumkachy - Smorgon

Krumkachy played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Krumkachy won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Gomel2 - 0OshmyanyFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Oshmyany

Lokomotiv Gomel played Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 2-0.

Roskilde2 - 2Skive IKFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Skive IK

Roskilde played Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

B36 Torshavn6 - 2KI KlaksvikFull TimeFT

B36 Torshavn - KI Klaksvik

B36 Torshavn played KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. B36 Torshavn won 6-2.

IF Fuglafjordur3 - 0Skala IFFull TimeFT

IF Fuglafjordur - Skala IF

IF Fuglafjordur played Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IF Fuglafjordur won 3-0.

LIF Vikingur2 - 1AB ArgirFull TimeFT

LIF Vikingur - AB Argir

LIF Vikingur played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LIF Vikingur won 2-1.

TB0 - 1NSI RunavikFull TimeFT

TB - NSI Runavik

TB played NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NSI Runavik won 0-1.

Streymur0 - 2HB TorshavnFull TimeFT

Streymur - HB Torshavn

Streymur played HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 0-2.

MiPK0 - 4PK-35Full TimeFT

MiPK - PK-35

MiPK played PK-35 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PK-35 won 0-4.

Ilves-23 - 2FC EspooFull TimeFT

Ilves-2 - FC Espoo

Ilves-2 played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ilves-2 won 3-2.

Jazz Pori2 - 2SalPaFull TimeFT

Jazz Pori - SalPa

Jazz Pori played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

GrIFK2 - 8Klubi 04Full TimeFT

GrIFK - Klubi 04

GrIFK played Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Klubi 04 won 2-8.

VIFK0 - 2JIPPOFull TimeFT

VIFK - JIPPO

VIFK played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JIPPO won 0-2.

Afturelding4 - 0Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Afturelding - Leiknir F

Afturelding played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Afturelding won 4-0.

Vestri1 - 0Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Vestri - Throttur Reykjavik

Vestri played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 1-0.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 1GrindavikFull TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Keflavik2 - 1Thor AkureyriFull TimeFT

Keflavik - Thor Akureyri

Keflavik played Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Keflavik won 2-1.

Gjilani2 - 0Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Gjilani - Drenica Skenderaj

Gjilani played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gjilani won 2-0.

Prishtina1 - 1Drita FCFull TimeFT

Prishtina - Drita FC

Prishtina played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Super Nova4 - 1FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Super Nova - FK Rezekne

Super Nova played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Super Nova won 4-1.

Trakai-24 - 1Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Trakai-2 - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Trakai-2 played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Trakai-2 won 4-1.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 0Dacia-BuiucaniFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Dacia-Buiucani

Dinamo-Auto played Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 1-0.

Zimbru1 - 3Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Sfintul Gheorghe

Zimbru played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 1-3.

Lillestrom W1 - 0Sandviken WFull TimeFT

Lillestrom W - Sandviken W

Lillestrom W played Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lillestrom W won 1-0.

Senja1 - 2KjelsasFull TimeFT

Senja - Kjelsas

Senja played Kjelsas at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 1-2.

Skeid2 - 1BrattvagFull TimeFT

Skeid - Brattvag

Skeid played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Skeid won 2-1.

Floro3 - 4FredrikstadFull TimeFT

Floro - Fredrikstad

Floro played Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 3-4.

Nardo0 - 1ArendalFull TimeFT

Nardo - Arendal

Nardo played Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arendal won 0-1.

Levanger1 - 1Rosenborg-2Full TimeFT

Levanger - Rosenborg-2

Levanger played Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vard-Haugesund4 - 1EgersundFull TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Egersund

Vard-Haugesund played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 4-1.

Asker1 - 1BryneFull TimeFT

Asker - Bryne

Asker played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Katowice1 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Katowice - Widzew

Katowice played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 12. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey1 - 4Boueng Ket FCFull TimeFT

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Boueng Ket FC

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey played Boueng Ket FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 1-4.

NagaWorld1 - 1Phnom Penh CrownFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - Phnom Penh Crown

NagaWorld played Phnom Penh Crown at the C-League of Cambodia on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Visakha4 - 0Electricite Du CambodgeFull TimeFT

Visakha - Electricite Du Cambodge

Visakha played Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Visakha won 4-0.

Arman Gohar0 - 0Niroye ZaminiFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Niroye Zamini

Arman Gohar played Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia

Mes Kerman played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qashqai2 - 0Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Shahrdari Tabriz

Qashqai played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Qashqai won 2-0.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Khooneh be Khooneh played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh2 - 3Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Baderan Tehran

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-3.

Oxin Alborz1 - 0Sepidrood RashtFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht

Oxin Alborz played Sepidrood Rasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 1-0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 1Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Aluminium Arak

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 2-1.

Malavan1 - 0Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Malavan won 1-0.

Gamba Osaka-21 - 3Gainare TottoriFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Gainare Tottori

Gamba Osaka-2 played Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gainare Tottori won 1-3.

Khujand1 - 0Dushanbe 83Full TimeFT

Khujand - Dushanbe 83

Khujand played Dushanbe 83 at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Khujand won 1-0.

Istiqlol1 - 0Lokomotiv PamirFull TimeFT

Istiqlol - Lokomotiv Pamir

Istiqlol played Lokomotiv Pamir at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istiqlol won 1-0.

Da Nang1 - 1HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Da Nang - HP Ha Noi

Da Nang played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 1Hong Linh Ha TinhFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nam Dinh1 - 0Quang NamFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Quang Nam

Nam Dinh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nam Dinh won 1-0.

Saigon3 - 0Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Saigon - Thanh Hoa

Saigon played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Saigon won 3-0.

Dak Lak0 - 1Pho HienFull TimeFT

Dak Lak - Pho Hien

Dak Lak played Pho Hien at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Pho Hien won 0-1.

North TexasNew England-200:00

North Texas - New England-2

North Texas are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on July 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Fluminense1 - 2Flamengo84'

Fluminense - Flamengo

Fluminense are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Playoffs of Brasil on July 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Flamengo are winning 1-2.

Marcilio DiasCriciumaPostponedPst

Marcilio Dias - Criciuma

Marcilio Dias are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 12.

Avai FlorianopolisChapecoensePostponedPst

Avai Florianopolis - Chapecoense

Avai Florianopolis are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 12.

FigueirenseJuventus SCPostponedPst

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 12.

BrusqueJoinvillePostponedPst

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 13.

Lake Macquarie0 - 1Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas

Lake Macquarie played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 03:45 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 0-1.

Edgeworth Eagles4 - 1MaitlandFull TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 4-1.

Valentine0 - 5Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 0-5.

Weston Workers1 - 2Hamilton OlympicFull TimeFT

Weston Workers - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Workers played Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hamilton Olympic won 1-2.