Sport Boys logo
Peru

Sport Boys Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Union Comercio4 - 2Sport Boys2 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Comercio - Sport Boys

Union Comercio played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 25. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Union Comercio won 4-2.

Sport Boys3 - 1Sport Rosario2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Sport Rosario

Sport Boys played Sport Rosario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 11. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sport Boys won 3-1.

Deportivo Binacional2 - 1Sport Boys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys

Deportivo Binacional played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 7. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 2-1.

Sport Boys2 - 0Sport Huancayo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo

Sport Boys played Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sport Boys won 2-0.

Inti Gas Ayacucho3 - 2Sport Boys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Sport Boys

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 30. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 3-2.

Sport Boys0 - 0Universitario3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Universitario

Sport Boys played Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Univ. San Martin1 - 0Sport Boys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Sport Boys

Univ. San Martin played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 1-0.

Sport Boys3 - 1Academia Cantolao3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao

Sport Boys played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sport Boys won 3-1.

Sport Boys1 - 1Alianza Lima3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

Sport Boys played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UTC Cajamarca2 - 1Sport Boys4 months ago Full TimeFT

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Boys

UTC Cajamarca played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. UTC Cajamarca won 2-1.

Sport Boys1 - 0Melgar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Melgar

Sport Boys played Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 30. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sport Boys won 1-0.

Comerciantes Unidos3 - 2Sport Boys4 months ago Full TimeFT

Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Boys

Comerciantes Unidos played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Comerciantes Unidos won 3-2.

Sport Boys3 - 1Atletico Garcilaso4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Atletico Garcilaso

Sport Boys played Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 23. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sport Boys won 3-1.

Dep. Municipal0 - 0Sport Boys4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Municipal - Sport Boys

Dep. Municipal played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Cristal4 - 0Sport Boys5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys

Sporting Cristal played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 4-0.

Sport Boys2 - 4Union Comercio5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Union Comercio

Sport Boys played Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 26. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Union Comercio won 2-4.

Sport Rosario1 - 1Sport Boys5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Rosario - Sport Boys

Sport Rosario played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sport Boys1 - 0Deportivo Binacional5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Deportivo Binacional

Sport Boys played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 14. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Sport Boys won 1-0.

Sport Huancayo0 - 0Sport Boys5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 11. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sport Boys1 - 0Inti Gas Ayacucho6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Sport Boys played Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Sport Boys won 1-0.

Sport Boys is a football club from Peru competing in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sport Boys in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sport Boys roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sport Boys for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sport Boys goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sport Boys livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sport Boys.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.