Spartak Pleven logo
Bulgaria

Spartak Pleven Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Pomorie0 - 3Spartak Pleven2 months ago ForfeitFrf

Pomorie - Spartak Pleven

Pomorie played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 11. Pomorie was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Spartak Pleven won 0-3.

Spartak Pleven0 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv Sofia

Spartak Pleven played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 0-2.

Botev Galabovo1 - 1Spartak Pleven3 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Spartak Pleven

Botev Galabovo played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak Pleven0 - 1Ludogorets-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets-2

Spartak Pleven played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 0-1.

CSKA 1948 Sofia7 - 1Spartak Pleven3 months ago Full TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Spartak Pleven

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 7-1.

Spartak Pleven1 - 3Hebar 19186 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Hebar 1918

Spartak Pleven played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 1-3.

Kariana Erden2 - 3Spartak Pleven6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Spartak Pleven

Kariana Erden played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Spartak Pleven won 2-3.

Spartak Pleven0 - 1Chernomorets Balchik7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets Balchik

Spartak Pleven played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chernomorets Balchik won 0-1.

Lovech0 - 0Spartak Pleven7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Spartak Pleven

Lovech played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartak Pleven0 - 2Septemvri Sofia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Septemvri Sofia

Spartak Pleven played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-2.

Spartak Pleven0 - 1Strumska slava8 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Strumska slava

Spartak Pleven played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 0-1.

Lokomotiv G-O3 - 0Spartak Pleven8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Spartak Pleven

Lokomotiv G-O played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 3-0.

Spartak Pleven3 - 4Septemvri Sofia8 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Septemvri Sofia

Spartak Pleven played Septemvri Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 3-4.

Spartak Pleven2 - 1Pomorie8 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Pomorie

Spartak Pleven played Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak Pleven won 2-1.

Spartak Pleven0 - 0Spartak Varna9 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Spartak Varna

Spartak Pleven played Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pirin2 - 0Spartak Pleven9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Spartak Pleven

Pirin played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pirin won 2-0.

Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Spartak Pleven9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Pleven

Lokomotiv Sofia played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-0.

Spartak Pleven0 - 0Botev Galabovo10 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Pleven - Botev Galabovo

Spartak Pleven played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ludogorets-22 - 0Spartak Pleven10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Spartak Pleven

Ludogorets-2 played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 2-0.

Hebar 19183 - 0Spartak Pleven10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Spartak Pleven

Hebar 1918 played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 3-0.

Spartak Pleven is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the B PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Spartak Pleven in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Spartak Pleven roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Spartak Pleven for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Spartak Pleven goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Spartak Pleven livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Spartak Pleven.

Matchday Live
KolnRB Leipzig18:30

Koln - RB Leipzig

Koln are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrartuGandzasar-Kapan14:30

Urartu - Gandzasar-Kapan

Urartu are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League, Relegation round of Armenia on June 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MinskSlutsk15:00

FC Minsk - Slutsk

FC Minsk are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrnoDukla Praha17:00

Brno - Dukla Praha

Brno are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Randers FC0 - 1Hobro78'

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hobro are winning 0-1.

MidtjyllandHorsens14:00

Midtjylland - Horsens

Midtjylland are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyngbyFC Kobenhavn16:00

Lyngby - FC Kobenhavn

Lyngby are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusOB Odense18:00

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

AGF Aarhus are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FSPostponedPst

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

SpartaksLiepajaPostponedPst

Spartaks - Liepaja

Spartaks are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

VentspilsDaugava DPostponedPst

Ventspils - Daugava D

Ventspils are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

RigaTukumsPostponedPst

Riga - Tukums

Riga are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

ValmieraFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Valmiera - FK Jelgava

Valmiera are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1.

SuduvaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChadNamibiaPostponedPst

Chad - Namibia

Chad are playing Namibia at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GuineaMaliPostponedPst

Guinea - Mali

Guinea are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

South SudanMalawiPostponedPst

South Sudan - Malawi

South Sudan are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

UgandaBurkina FasoPostponedPst

Uganda - Burkina Faso

Uganda are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

South AfricaGhanaPostponedPst

South Africa - Ghana

South Africa are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GabonDR CongoPostponedPst

Gabon - DR Congo

Gabon are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GambiaAngolaPostponedPst

Gambia - Angola

Gambia are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

BurundiCentral-AfricaPostponedPst

Burundi - Central-Africa

Burundi are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

MauritaniaMoroccoPostponedPst

Mauritania - Morocco

Mauritania are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

Cape VerdeCameroonPostponedPst

Cape Verde - Cameroon

Cape Verde are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

RwandaMozambiquePostponedPst

Rwanda - Mozambique

Rwanda are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

CommoresTogoPostponedPst

Commores - Togo

Commores are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

KenyaEgyptPostponedPst

Kenya - Egypt

Kenya are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

BotswanaZimbabwePostponedPst

Botswana - Zimbabwe

Botswana are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

ZambiaAlgeriaPostponedPst

Zambia - Algeria

Zambia are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

CongoSenegalPostponedPst

Congo - Senegal

Congo are playing Senegal at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

EswatiniGuinea BissauPostponedPst

Eswatini - Guinea Bissau

Eswatini are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

Equatorial GuineaTanzaniaPostponedPst

Equatorial Guinea - Tanzania

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

LibyaTunisiaPostponedPst

Libya - Tunisia

Libya are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

EtheopiaMadagascarPostponedPst

Etheopia - Madagascar

Etheopia are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

NigerCote d’IvoirePostponedPst

Niger - Cote d’Ivoire

Niger are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

BeninNigeriaPostponedPst

Benin - Nigeria

Benin are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

LesothoSierra LeonePostponedPst

Lesotho - Sierra Leone

Lesotho are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

Afturelding1 - 0Njardvik38'

Afturelding - Njardvik

Afturelding are playing Njardvik at the Club Friendlies of International on June 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Afturelding are winning 1-0.

Vikingur R.Stjarnan14:00

Vikingur R. - Stjarnan

Vikingur R. are playing Stjarnan at the Club Friendlies of International on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KR ReykjavikKeflavik19:00

KR Reykjavik - Keflavik

KR Reykjavik are playing Keflavik at the Club Friendlies of International on June 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dornbirner SVWorglPostponedPst

Dornbirner SV - Worgl

Dornbirner SV are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1.

SAK KlagenfurtSchwazPostponedPst

SAK Klagenfurt - Schwaz

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1.

Flora-2ParnuPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 1.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn14:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurTB14:00

LIF Vikingur - TB

LIF Vikingur are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skala IFNSI Runavik16:00

Skala IF - NSI Runavik

Skala IF are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AB ArgirKI Klaksvik18:00

AB Argir - KI Klaksvik

AB Argir are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GagraRustaviPostponedPst

Gagra - Rustavi

Gagra are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ShukuraDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Shukura - Dusheti Aragvi

Shukura are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

WIT GeorgiaSioniPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ZugdidiSamguraliPostponedPst

Zugdidi - Samgurali

Zugdidi are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Katamon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KolubaraFK Metalac16:00

Kolubara - FK Metalac

Kolubara are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NebitchiAshkhabad13:00

Nebitchi - Ashkhabad

Nebitchi are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altyn Asyr0 - 0Energetik Mary8'

Altyn Asyr - Energetik Mary

Altyn Asyr are playing Energetik Mary at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.