Upcoming Fixtures
Hradec Kralove WSparta Praha WSaturday 13:00

Hradec Kralove W - Sparta Praha W

Hradec Kralove W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on March 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sparta Praha W2 - 0Slavia Praha W5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Slavia Praha W

Sparta Praha W played Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on March 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 2-0.

Slovacko W0 - 7Sparta Praha W4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovacko W - Sparta Praha W

Slovacko W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-7.

Plzen W0 - 4Sparta Praha W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen W - Sparta Praha W

Plzen W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-4.

Liberec W0 - 3Sparta Praha W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Liberec W - Sparta Praha W

Liberec W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-3.

Lokomotiva Brno W0 - 9Sparta Praha W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiva Brno W - Sparta Praha W

Lokomotiva Brno W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-9.

Sparta Praha W10 - 0Dukla Praha W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Dukla Praha W

Sparta Praha W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 10-0.

Sparta Praha W1 - 2Ajax W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Ajax W

Sparta Praha W played Ajax W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajax W won 1-2.

Sparta Praha W5 - 0Hradec Kralove W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Hradec Kralove W

Sparta Praha W played Hradec Kralove W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 5-0.

Slavia Praha W2 - 3Sparta Praha W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Slavia Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 2-3.

Ajax W2 - 0Sparta Praha W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajax W - Sparta Praha W

Ajax W played Sparta Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on September 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ajax W won 2-0.

Sparta Praha W10 - 0Plzen W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Plzen W

Sparta Praha W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 10-0.

Sparta Praha W7 - 0Liberec W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Liberec W

Sparta Praha W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 7-0.

Sparta Praha W8 - 0Lokomotiva Brno W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 8-0.

Sparta Praha W3 - 0Slavia Praha W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Slavia Praha W

Sparta Praha W played Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga: Championship Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 3-0.

Slovacko W0 - 6Sparta Praha W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovacko W - Sparta Praha W

Slovacko W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga: Championship Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-6.

Sparta Praha W6 - 0Plzen Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Plzen W

Sparta Praha W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga: Championship Round - Women of Czech Republic on May 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 6-0.

Slavia Praha W1 - 2Sparta Praha Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Slavia Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga: Championship Round - Women of Czech Republic on April 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 1-2.

Sparta Praha W4 - 1Slavia Praha Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Slavia Praha W

Sparta Praha W played Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga: Championship Round - Women of Czech Republic on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 4-1.

Dukla Praha W0 - 4Sparta Praha Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-4.

Hradec Kralove W0 - 8Sparta Praha Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove W - Sparta Praha W

Hradec Kralove W played Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 0-8.

Sparta Praha W is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sparta Praha W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sparta Praha W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sparta Praha W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sparta Praha W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sparta Praha W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sparta Praha W, who will be playing Hradec Kralove W on Saturday in the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic. You can watch Hradec Kralove W vs Sparta Praha W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.