Southside Eagles logo
Australia

Southside Eagles Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Southside Eagles
Latest Results
Mitchelton1 - 1Southside Eaglesa month ago Full TimeFT

Mitchelton - Southside Eagles

Mitchelton played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 7. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southside Eagles2 - 0Souths Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Souths United

Southside Eagles played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 2-0.

Wolves FC1 - 3Southside Eagles2 months ago Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Southside Eagles

Wolves FC played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 1-3.

Eastern Suburbs5 - 1Southside Eagles2 months ago Full TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Southside Eagles

Eastern Suburbs played Southside Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 5-1.

Ipswich Knights4 - 2Southside Eagles8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Southside Eagles

Ipswich Knights played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 4-2.

Southside Eagles1 - 2Wynnum Wolves8 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Wynnum Wolves

Southside Eagles played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 1-2.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 - 1Southside Eagles9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Southside Eagles

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Capalaba1 - 1Southside Eagles9 months ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Southside Eagles

Capalaba played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southside Eagles1 - 3Souths United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Souths United

Southside Eagles played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Souths United won 1-3.

Southside Eagles0 - 1Rochedale Rovers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Rochedale Rovers

Southside Eagles played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 0-1.

Mitchelton5 - 0Southside Eagles9 months ago Full TimeFT

Mitchelton - Southside Eagles

Mitchelton played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mitchelton won 5-0.

Logan Lightning1 - 2Southside Eagles10 months ago Full TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Southside Eagles

Logan Lightning played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Southside Eagles won 1-2.

Southside Eagles0 - 2Sunshine Coast Wanderers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Southside Eagles played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 0-2.

Holland Park Hawks2 - 4Southside Eaglesa year ago Full TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Southside Eagles

Holland Park Hawks played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 2-4.

Southside Eagles0 - 2Holland Park Hawksa year ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks

Southside Eagles played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Holland Park Hawks won 0-2.

Southside Eagles2 - 5Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 2-5.

Southside Eagles0 - 4Logan Lightninga year ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning

Southside Eagles played Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Logan Lightning won 0-4.

Rochedale Rovers4 - 0Southside Eaglesa year ago Full TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Southside Eagles

Rochedale Rovers played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 4-0.

Southside Eagles3 - 3Mitcheltona year ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Mitchelton

Southside Eagles played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 31. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Southside Eagles0 - 1Ipswich Knightsa year ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Ipswich Knights

Southside Eagles played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 0-1.

Southside Eagles is a football club from Australia competing in the Queensland Premier League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Southside Eagles in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Southside Eagles roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Southside Eagles for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Southside Eagles goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Southside Eagles livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Southside Eagles.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.