Sokol Zapy logo
Czech Republic

Sokol Zapy Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Stechovice4 - 4Sokol Zapy8 days ago Full TimeFT

Stechovice - Sokol Zapy

Stechovice played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on June 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Sokol Zapy2 - 0Pisek12 days ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Pisek

Sokol Zapy played Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 2-0.

Sokol Zapy3 - 1Sokol Brozany15 days ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Sokol Brozany

Sokol Zapy played Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 3-1.

Sokol Zapy0 - 1Sokol Zivanice19 days ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Sokol Zivanice

Sokol Zapy played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zivanice won 0-1.

Sokol Zapy3 - 2Prevysova month ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Prevysov

Sokol Zapy played Prevysov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 3-2.

Dobrovice0 - 0Sokol Zapya month ago Full TimeFT

Dobrovice - Sokol Zapy

Dobrovice played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 0Sokol Zapya month ago Full TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Sokol Zapy

Slavoj Vysehrad played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 8. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 2-0.

Sokol Zapy3 - 5Karlovy Varya month ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Karlovy Vary

Sokol Zapy played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karlovy Vary won 3-5.

Slovan Velvary0 - 1Sokol Zapy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovan Velvary - Sokol Zapy

Slovan Velvary played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on April 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 0-1.

Sokol Zapy4 - 2Benesov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Benesov

Sokol Zapy played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on April 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 4-2.

Kraluv Dvur1 - 1Sokol Zapy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kraluv Dvur - Sokol Zapy

Kraluv Dvur played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on April 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sokol Zapy3 - 0Domazlice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Domazlice

Sokol Zapy played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on April 7. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 3-0.

Loko Vltavin0 - 0Sokol Zapy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Loko Vltavin - Sokol Zapy

Loko Vltavin played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 30. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Usti nad Orlici0 - 1Sokol Zapy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Usti nad Orlici - Sokol Zapy

Usti nad Orlici played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 0-1.

Sokol Zapy1 - 1Radotin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Radotin

Sokol Zapy played Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Litomericko1 - 0Sokol Zapy3 months ago Full TimeFT

Litomericko - Sokol Zapy

Litomericko played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Litomericko won 1-0.

Pisek2 - 3Sokol Zapy7 months ago Full TimeFT

Pisek - Sokol Zapy

Pisek played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 2-3.

Sokol Zapy2 - 0Stechovice7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Stechovice

Sokol Zapy played Stechovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 2-0.

Sokol Brozany1 - 1Sokol Zapy7 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Sokol Brozany - Sokol Zapy

Sokol Brozany played Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sokol Zapy won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Sokol Zapy6 - 1Viktorie Jirny8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sokol Zapy - Viktorie Jirny

Sokol Zapy played Viktorie Jirny at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on October 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sokol Zapy won 6-1.

Sokol Zapy is a football club from Czech Republic competing in the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sokol Zapy in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sokol Zapy roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sokol Zapy for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sokol Zapy goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sokol Zapy livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sokol Zapy.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W42'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.