Sodgiana logo
Uzbekistan

Sodgiana Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SodgianaKokand-1912Saturday 14:30

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Qizilqum1 - 1Sodgiana2 days ago Full TimeFT

Qizilqum - Sodgiana

Qizilqum played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sodgiana2 - 0Buxoro22 days ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Buxoro

Sodgiana played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-0.

Olmaliq FK0 - 2Sodgianaa month ago Full TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Sodgiana

Olmaliq FK played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sodgiana won 0-2.

Sodgiana2 - 1Andijon FKa month ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Andijon FK

Sodgiana played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 10. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-1.

Navbahor Namangan3 - 1Sodgianaa month ago Full TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Navbahor Namangan won 3-1.

Sodgiana1 - 2Pakhtakor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Pakhtakor

Sodgiana played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on April 27. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Sodgiana2 - 1Metallurg Bekobod2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Metallurg Bekobod

Sodgiana played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on April 21. The match kicked off 14:20 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-1.

Dinamo Samarkand1 - 0Sodgiana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Samarkand - Sodgiana

Dinamo Samarkand played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on April 13. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Dinamo Samarkand won 1-0.

Sodgiana0 - 3Surkhon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Surkhon

Sodgiana played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on April 7. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Surkhon won 0-3.

Nasaf Qarshi3 - 1Sodgiana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Sodgiana

Nasaf Qarshi played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on March 31. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 3-1.

Sodgiana2 - 1Bunyodkor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Bunyodkor

Sodgiana played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-1.

Sodgiana0 - 1Nasaf Qarshi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Nasaf Qarshi

Sodgiana played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-1.

Kokand-19120 - 0Sodgiana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Sodgiana

Kokand-1912 played Sodgiana at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Surkhon0 - 1Sodgiana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Surkhon - Sodgiana

Surkhon played Sodgiana at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 0-1.

Sodgiana1 - 0Olmaliq FK7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Olmaliq FK

Sodgiana played Olmaliq FK at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-0.

Qizilqum2 - 2Sodgiana8 months ago Full TimeFT

Qizilqum - Sodgiana

Qizilqum played Sodgiana at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nasaf Qarshi3 - 0Sodgiana8 months ago Full TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Sodgiana

Nasaf Qarshi played Sodgiana at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 3-0.

Sodgiana1 - 0Kokand-19128 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana played Kokand-1912 at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-0.

Sodgiana3 - 0Surkhon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Surkhon

Sodgiana played Surkhon at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on October 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 3-0.

Olmaliq FK2 - 0Sodgiana9 months ago Full TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Sodgiana

Olmaliq FK played Sodgiana at the PFL, Relegation Round of Uzbekistan on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-0.

Sodgiana is a football club from Uzbekistan competing in the PFL of Uzbekistan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sodgiana in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sodgiana roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sodgiana for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sodgiana goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sodgiana livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sodgiana, who will be playing Kokand-1912 on Saturday in the PFL of Uzbekistan. You can watch Sodgiana vs Kokand-1912 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W1'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.