SMS Lodz U-18 logo
Poland

SMS Lodz U-18 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
SMS Lodz U-181 - 4Pogon Szczecin U-184 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-18 won 1-4.

Escola Varsovia U-182 - 0SMS Lodz U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-18 won 2-0.

Cracovia U-183 - 2SMS Lodz U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Cracovia U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 3-2.

SMS Lodz U-180 - 3Gornik Zabrze U-188 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-18 won 0-3.

SMS Lodz U-180 - 2Zaglebie L U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-18 won 0-2.

SMS Lodz U-183 - 2Lech U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Lech U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 3-2.

Arka Gdynia U-182 - 1SMS Lodz U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-18 won 2-1.

SMS Lodz U-183 - 1Hutnik Krakow U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 3-1.

Lechia Gdansk U-180 - 4SMS Lodz U-189 months ago Full TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 0-4.

SMS Lodz U-183 - 2Wisla Krakow U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 3-2.

Gwarek Zabrze U-180 - 0SMS Lodz U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SMS Lodz U-184 - 2Slask U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Slask U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on September 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 4-2.

Jagiellonia U-185 - 1SMS Lodz U-1810 months ago Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-18 won 5-1.

SMS Lodz U-181 - 3Legia U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Legia U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Legia U-18 won 1-3.

Pogon Szczecin U-184 - 0SMS Lodz U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-18 won 4-0.

SMS Lodz U-181 - 3Escola Varsovia U-18a year ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-18 won 1-3.

SMS Lodz U-181 - 2Cracovia U-182 years ago Full TimeFT

SMS Lodz U-18 - Cracovia U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 played Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cracovia U-18 won 1-2.

Motor Lublin U-193 - 3SMS Lodz U-182 years ago Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin U-19 - SMS Lodz U-18

Motor Lublin U-19 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Wisla Plock U-190 - 2SMS Lodz U-182 years ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Plock U-19 - SMS Lodz U-18

Wisla Plock U-19 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 0-2.

Stal Rzeszow U-190 - 2SMS Lodz U-182 years ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow U-19 - SMS Lodz U-18

Stal Rzeszow U-19 played SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SMS Lodz U-18 won 0-2.

SMS Lodz U-18 is a football club from Poland competing in the Central Youth League of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of SMS Lodz U-18 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as SMS Lodz U-18 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of SMS Lodz U-18 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the SMS Lodz U-18 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow SMS Lodz U-18 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of SMS Lodz U-18.

Matchday Live
Manchester UnitedSouthampton19:00

Manchester United - Southampton

Manchester United are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlavesGetafe17:30

Alaves - Getafe

Alaves are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillarrealReal Sociedad17:30

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

Villarreal are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Granada CFReal Madrid20:00

Granada CF - Real Madrid

Granada CF are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanTorino19:45

Inter Milan - Torino

Inter Milan are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaritimoRio Ave18:00

Maritimo - Rio Ave

Maritimo are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SetubalFamalicao20:15

Setubal - Famalicao

Setubal are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 13. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

HobroLyngby17:00

Hobro - Lyngby

Hobro are playing Lyngby at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedWycombe Wanderers18:30

Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers

Oxford United are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One, Playoffs of England on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KA AkureyriFjolnir18:00

KA Akureyri - Fjolnir

KA Akureyri are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurFylkir19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikBreidablik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Breidablik

KR Reykjavik are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ValurStjarnan19:15

Valur - Stjarnan

Valur are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on July 13. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

UCDCabinteelyPostponedPst

UCD - Cabinteely

UCD are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on July 13.

CosenzaPerugia16:45

Cosenza - Perugia

Cosenza are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ascoli PicchioEmpoli19:00

Ascoli Picchio - Empoli

Ascoli Picchio are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CremoneseChievo19:00

Cremonese - Chievo

Cremonese are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CrotonePordenone19:00

Crotone - Pordenone

Crotone are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrosinoneJuve Stabia19:00

Frosinone - Juve Stabia

Frosinone are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivornoSpezia19:00

Livorno - Spezia

Livorno are playing Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SalernitanaCittadella19:00

Salernitana - Cittadella

Salernitana are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrapaniBenevento19:00

Trapani - Benevento

Trapani are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VeneziaPescara19:00

Venezia - Pescara

Venezia are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPisa19:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Daugava DVentspils15:00

Daugava D - Ventspils

Daugava D are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaValmiera16:00

FK Jelgava - Valmiera

FK Jelgava are playing Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AsaneRanheim16:00

Asane - Ranheim

Asane are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudSogndal16:00

Grorud - Sogndal

Grorud are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamOygarden16:00

Ham-Kam - Oygarden

Ham-Kam are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloRaufoss16:00

KFUM Oslo - Raufoss

KFUM Oslo are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkKongsvinger16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Kongsvinger

Stjordals-Blink are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsoStrommen16:00

Tromso - Strommen

Tromso are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaJerv16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Jerv

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ClujGaz Metan Medias17:30

Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

Cluj are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SepsiChindia Targoviste15:00

Sepsi - Chindia Targoviste

Sepsi are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeMura18:00

Rudar Velenje - Mura

Rudar Velenje are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaRayo Vallecano17:30

Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

Almeria are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sporting GijonMalaga17:30

Sporting Gijon - Malaga

Sporting Gijon are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AD AlcorconTenerife19:45

AD Alcorcon - Tenerife

AD Alcorcon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ElcheAlbacete19:45

Elche - Albacete

Elche are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DalkurdOster17:00

Dalkurd - Oster

Dalkurd are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbyAkropolis17:00

Norrby - Akropolis

Norrby are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelleborgGAIS17:00

Trelleborg - GAIS

Trelleborg are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarElfsborg17:00

Kalmar - Elfsborg

Kalmar are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFIFK Norrkoping17:00

Malmo FF - IFK Norrkoping

Malmo FF are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor15:30

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KayserisporB.B. Gaziantep15:30

Kayserispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Kayserispor are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DenizlisporTrabzonspor18:00

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KonyasporIstanbul Basaksehir18:00

Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Konyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporBesiktas18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganQizilqum15:00

Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum

Navbahor Namangan are playing Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PakhtakorOlmaliq FK15:00

Pakhtakor - Olmaliq FK

Pakhtakor are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCHouston Dynamo00:00

Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo

Los Angeles FC are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyPortland Timbers02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Baltica0 - 0Saturn12'

Baltica - Saturn

Baltica are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mladost LucaniSpartak Subotica12:00

Mladost Lucani - Spartak Subotica

Mladost Lucani are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadSloga P.12:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Sloga P.

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Sloga P. at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalticaDolgiye Prudy14:00

Baltica - Dolgiye Prudy

Baltica are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaAlania14:30

FC Chayka - Alania

FC Chayka are playing Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Frydek MistekPrepere16:00

Frydek Mistek - Prepere

Frydek Mistek are playing Prepere at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belarus U-19 WNeman W15:00

Belarus U-19 W - Neman W

Belarus U-19 W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk-2FC Minsk-214:00

Dinamo Minsk-2 - FC Minsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseTsarsko selo15:15

Dunav Ruse - Tsarsko selo

Dunav Ruse are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 13. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

GagraShevardeni 190614:00

Gagra - Shevardeni 1906

Gagra are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShukuraZugdidi14:00

Shukura - Zugdidi

Shukura are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMaccabi Petah Tikva17:45

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the National Cup of Israel on July 13. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BariTernana18:30

Bari - Ternana

Bari are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarpiNovara18:30

Carpi - Novara

Carpi are playing Novara at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CarrareseJuventus-218:30

Carrarese - Juventus-2

Carrarese are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ReggianaPotenza18:45

Reggiana - Potenza

Reggiana are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 13. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DukagjiniTrepca15:00

Dukagjini - Trepca

Dukagjini are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FeronikeliBallkani15:00

Feronikeli - Ballkani

Feronikeli are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LlapiFlamurtari FC15:00

Llapi - Flamurtari FC

Llapi are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VushtrriaFerizaj15:00

Vushtrria - Ferizaj

Vushtrria are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MilsamiSperanta17:30

Milsami - Speranta

Milsami are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 13. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Valerenga-2Floya14:00

Valerenga-2 - Floya

Valerenga-2 are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FlekkeroyOdd Grenland-215:30

Flekkeroy - Odd Grenland-2

Flekkeroy are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Raufoss-2Kongsvinger-217:00

Raufoss-2 - Kongsvinger-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fredrikstad-2Mjondalen-218:00

Fredrikstad-2 - Mjondalen-2

Fredrikstad-2 are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viking-2Start-216:00

Viking-2 - Start-2

Viking-2 are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Damash GuilanFajr Sepasi15:30

Damash Guilan - Fajr Sepasi

Damash Guilan are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on July 13. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gyeongju W0 - 0Incheon Red Angels W58'

Gyeongju W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gyeongju W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 0Boeun Sangmu W58'

Hwacheon KSPO W - Boeun Sangmu W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hwacheon KSPO W are winning 1-0.

Seoul Amazones W1 - 2Gumi W57'

Seoul Amazones W - Gumi W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gumi W are winning 1-2.

Suwon W3 - 0Changnyeong W58'

Suwon W - Changnyeong W

Suwon W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Suwon W are winning 3-0.

FoutouaTeshrin14:00

Foutoua - Teshrin

Foutoua are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinAl Sahel14:00

Hottin - Al Sahel

Hottin are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IttihadJaish14:00

Ittihad - Jaish

Ittihad are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JabalaAl-Jazira14:00

Jabala - Al-Jazira

Jabala are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KaramaWahda14:00

Karama - Wahda

Karama are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShortaNawaeir14:00

Shorta - Nawaeir

Shorta are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TaliyaWathbah14:00

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

An Giang2 - 0Sanna Khanh Hoa88'

An Giang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

An Giang are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and An Giang are winning 2-0.

Tay Ninh1 - 0Can Tho55'

Tay Ninh - Can Tho

Tay Ninh are playing Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tay Ninh are winning 1-0.

Binh Dinh0 - 0Bong Da Hue45'

Binh Dinh - Bong Da Hue

Binh Dinh are playing Bong Da Hue at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OKC EnergyTulsa Roughnecks00:00

OKC Energy - Tulsa Roughnecks

OKC Energy are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sacramento RepublicTacoma Defiance02:00

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

Sacramento Republic are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on July 14. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.