Slutsk logo
Belarus

Slutsk Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Slutsk1 - 0Dinamo Minsk6 days ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk

Slutsk played Dinamo Minsk at the National Cup of Belarus on March 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slutsk won 1-0.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Slutsk11 days ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Slutsk

Dinamo Minsk played Slutsk at the National Cup of Belarus on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-0.

Slutsk3 - 1Islocha month ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Isloch

Slutsk played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slutsk won 3-1.

Slavia-Mozyr1 - 0Slutsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Slutsk

Slavia-Mozyr played Slutsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 1-0.

Gorodeya2 - 0Slutsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gorodeya - Slutsk

Gorodeya played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 2-0.

Slutsk0 - 1Isloch4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Isloch

Slutsk played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Isloch won 0-1.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Slutsk4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Slutsk

Dinamo Minsk played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 9. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-0.

Slutsk1 - 3Torpedo Minsk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Torpedo Minsk

Slutsk played Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Torpedo Minsk won 1-3.

Dnepr Mogilev2 - 0Slutsk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Slutsk

Dnepr Mogilev played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 2-0.

Slutsk0 - 3Torpedo-BelAZ5 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Slutsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 0-3.

Slutsk0 - 2Vitebsk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Vitebsk

Slutsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 0-2.

Dinamo Brest4 - 0Slutsk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 4-0.

Slutsk0 - 1FC Minsk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - FC Minsk

Slutsk played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 0-1.

Smolevichi-STI1 - 2Slutsk6 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Slutsk

Smolevichi-STI played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on September 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Slutsk won 1-2.

Slutsk0 - 1BATE7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - BATE

Slutsk played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE won 0-1.

Luch Minsk0 - 1Slutsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Luch Minsk - Slutsk

Luch Minsk played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slutsk won 0-1.

Slutsk1 - 3Shakhtyor Soligorsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Torpedo Minsk0 - 2Slutsk7 months ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo Minsk - Slutsk

Torpedo Minsk played Slutsk at the National Cup of Belarus on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slutsk won 0-2.

Naftan0 - 1Slutsk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Naftan - Slutsk

Naftan played Slutsk at the National Cup of Belarus on July 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk won 0-1.

Slutsk0 - 1Gomel8 months ago Full TimeFT

Slutsk - Gomel

Slutsk played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on July 13. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Gomel won 0-1.

Slutsk is a football club from Belarus competing in the Premier League of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Slutsk in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Slutsk roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Slutsk for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Slutsk goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Slutsk livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Slutsk.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.