Upcoming Fixtures
SkovdeAtvidabergThursday 17:00

Skovde - Atvidaberg

Skovde are playing Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LindomeSkovdeJune 27th 17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Landskrona0 - 0Skovde2 days ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Skovde

Landskrona played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Raslatts2 - 0Skovde5 days ago Full TimeFT

Raslatts - Skovde

Raslatts played Skovde at the National cup of Sweden on June 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Raslatts won 2-0.

Skovde1 - 0Lund8 days ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Lund

Skovde played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skovde won 1-0.

Skovde1 - 0Eskilsminne15 days ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Eskilsminne

Skovde played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skovde won 1-0.

Tvaaker2 - 2Skovde18 days ago Full TimeFT

Tvaaker - Skovde

Tvaaker played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skovde2 - 2Trollhattan25 days ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde played Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 2Skovdea month ago Full TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Skovde

Oskarshamns AIK played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skovde won 1-2.

Utsiktens0 - 0Skovdea month ago Full TimeFT

Utsiktens - Skovde

Utsiktens played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Skovde2 - 1Ljungskilea month ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Ljungskile

Skovde played Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skovde won 2-1.

Torns2 - 2Skovde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torns - Skovde

Torns played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skovde2 - 0Oddevold2 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Oddevold

Skovde played Oddevold at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skovde won 2-0.

Kristianstad0 - 1Skovde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kristianstad - Skovde

Kristianstad played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skovde won 0-1.

Skovde1 - 3Varnamo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Varnamo

Skovde played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varnamo won 1-3.

Assyriska Turabdin0 - 1Skovde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Skovde

Assyriska Turabdin played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skovde won 0-1.

Carlstad United0 - 2Skovde3 months ago Full TimeFT

Carlstad United - Skovde

Carlstad United played Skovde at the Club Friendlies of International on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skovde won 0-2.

Ljungskile2 - 1Skovde7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ljungskile - Skovde

Ljungskile played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 2-1.

Skovde2 - 0Oddevold7 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Oddevold

Skovde played Oddevold at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skovde won 2-0.

Skovde1 - 1Torns8 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Torns

Skovde played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skovde1 - 2Oskarshamns AIK8 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Oskarshamns AIK

Skovde played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 1-2.

Skovde3 - 0Grebbestads9 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Grebbestads

Skovde played Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skovde won 3-0.

Skovde is a football club from Sweden competing in the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden. ScoreBat covers all matches of Skovde in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Skovde roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Skovde for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Skovde goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Skovde livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Skovde, who will be playing Atvidaberg on Thursday in the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden. You can watch Skovde vs Atvidaberg live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Skovde will play Lindome on June 27th.

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W2'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.