Sirens logo
Malta

Sirens Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
FC MarsaSirensSunday 16:30

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Swieqi United0 - 5Sirens14 hours ago Full TimeFT

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Sirens won 0-5.

Sirens1 - 0Vittoriosa Stars6 days ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Vittoriosa Stars

Sirens played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on January 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-0.

Gudja United0 - 3Sirensa month ago Full TimeFT

Gudja United - Sirens

Gudja United played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Sirens won 0-3.

Mqabba FC1 - 2Sirens2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mqabba FC - Sirens

Mqabba FC played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-2.

Sirens5 - 0San Gwann2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - San Gwann

Sirens played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on November 10. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Sirens won 5-0.

Zebbug Rangers2 - 1Sirens2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Sirens

Zebbug Rangers played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on November 5. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 2-1.

Naxxar Lions0 - 3Sirens3 months ago Full TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Sirens

Naxxar Lions played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on October 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Sirens won 0-3.

Sirens1 - 1Santa Lucia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Santa Lucia

Sirens played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on October 6. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zejtun Corinthians1 - 3Sirens4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Sirens

Zejtun Corinthians played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-3.

Sirens1 - 1Qrendi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Qrendi

Sirens played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on September 25. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lija Athletic2 - 2Sirens4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Sirens

Lija Athletic played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sirens2 - 1FC Marsa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - FC Marsa

Sirens played FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirens won 2-1.

Sirens0 - 2Pembroke Athleta9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Pembroke Athleta

Sirens played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on April 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 0-2.

Zebbug Rangers5 - 2Sirens9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Sirens

Zebbug Rangers played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on April 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 5-2.

Sirens4 - 0Rabat Ajax9 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Rabat Ajax

Sirens played Rabat Ajax at the Division 1 of Malta on April 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sirens won 4-0.

Pieta Hotspurs2 - 0Sirens9 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Sirens

Pieta Hotspurs played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on April 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pieta Hotspurs won 2-0.

Sirens2 - 2Mqabba FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Mqabba FC

Sirens played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zabbar St. Patrick1 - 2Sirens10 months ago Full TimeFT

Zabbar St. Patrick - Sirens

Zabbar St. Patrick played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on March 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sirens won 1-2.

Sirens0 - 4Zejtun Corinthians10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - Zejtun Corinthians

Sirens played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on March 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zejtun Corinthians won 0-4.

Sirens1 - 3FC Marsa10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sirens - FC Marsa

Sirens played FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on March 4. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. FC Marsa won 1-3.

Sirens is a football club from Malta competing in the Division 1 of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sirens in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sirens roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sirens for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sirens goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sirens livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sirens, who will be playing FC Marsa on Sunday in the Division 1 of Malta. You can watch FC Marsa vs Sirens live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 0Modbury Jets57'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide City is winning 4-0.

Selangor FC0 - 2SarawakHalf TimeHT

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's half time and Sarawak is winning 0-2.

Rubin0 - 0Viitorul Constanta34'

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W45 +1'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.