Upcoming Fixtures
AZ PicernoSicula LeonzioSunday 14:00

AZ Picerno - Sicula Leonzio

AZ Picerno are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioVibonese CalcioDecember 1st 16:30

Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese Calcio

Sicula Leonzio are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Catania1 - 0Sicula Leonzio2 days ago Full TimeFT

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania played Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Catania won 1-0.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 1Virtus Francavilla5 days ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla

Sicula Leonzio played Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Catania2 - 1Sicula Leonzio12 days ago Full TimeFT

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Catania won 2-1.

Sicula Leonzio3 - 1Cavese19 days ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Cavese

Sicula Leonzio played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 3-1.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Rietia month ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Rieti

Sicula Leonzio played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rieti won 1-2.

Casertana1 - 1Sicula Leonzioa month ago Full TimeFT

Casertana - Sicula Leonzio

Casertana played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teramo2 - 0Sicula Leonzioa month ago Full TimeFT

Teramo - Sicula Leonzio

Teramo played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-0.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Monopoli2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli

Sicula Leonzio played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Monopoli won 1-2.

Sicula Leonzio2 - 1Bisceglie2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie

Sicula Leonzio played Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 2-1.

Potenza0 - 0Sicula Leonzio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Ternana2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Ternana

Sicula Leonzio played Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ternana won 1-2.

Catanzaro3 - 1Sicula Leonzio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio

Catanzaro played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Catanzaro won 3-1.

Sicula Leonzio2 - 2Paganese2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Paganese

Sicula Leonzio played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sicula Leonzio0 - 2Bari3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Bari

Sicula Leonzio played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on August 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bari won 0-2.

Sicula Leonzio3 - 0Vibonese Calcio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese Calcio

Sicula Leonzio played Vibonese Calcio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 3-0.

Vibonese Calcio2 - 1Sicula Leonzio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Sicula Leonzio

Vibonese Calcio played Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vibonese Calcio won 2-1.

Sicula Leonzio0 - 3Casertana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Casertana

Sicula Leonzio played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on May 5. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Casertana won 0-3.

Catania1 - 0Sicula Leonzio7 months ago Full TimeFT

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Catania won 1-0.

Reggina0 - 1Sicula Leonzio8 months ago Full TimeFT

Reggina - Sicula Leonzio

Reggina played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 7. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sicula Leonzio won 0-1.

Catanzaro3 - 0Sicula Leonzio8 months ago Full TimeFT

Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio

Catanzaro played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Catanzaro won 3-0.

Sicula Leonzio is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie C, Group C of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sicula Leonzio in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sicula Leonzio roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sicula Leonzio for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sicula Leonzio goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sicula Leonzio livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sicula Leonzio, who will be playing AZ Picerno on Sunday in the Serie C, Group C of Italy. You can watch AZ Picerno vs Sicula Leonzio live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Sicula Leonzio will play Vibonese Calcio on December 1st.

Matchday Live
Levante0 - 0Mallorca38'

Levante - Mallorca

Levante are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Borussia Dortmund1 - 3Paderborn50'

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Paderborn is winning 1-3.

PSG2 - 0LilleHalf TimeHT

PSG - Lille

PSG are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and PSG is winning 2-0.

Fulham1 - 1QPRHalf TimeHT

Fulham - QPR

Fulham are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Tambov2 - 3LokomotivFull TimeFT

Tambov - Lokomotiv

Tambov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-3.

Ararat1 - 1Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 2-1.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 4LieferingFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Liefering

Blau-Weis Linz played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Liefering won 2-4.

Grazer AK2 - 2AmstettenFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Grazer AK played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horn0 - 1InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Horn - Innsbruck

Horn played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-1.

Kapfenberg2 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-1.

Club Brugge2 - 0Oostende50'

Club Brugge - Oostende

Club Brugge are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Club Brugge is winning 2-0.

Westerlo1 - 2Oud-Heverlee49'

Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee

Westerlo are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Oud-Heverlee is winning 1-2.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa

Arda Kardzhali played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha3 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Budejovice

Sparta Praha played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vitkovice1 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Jihlava

Vitkovice played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Usti nad Labem1 - 2Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 1-2.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 0Randers FCFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

FC Nordsjaelland played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 3-0.

Ajaccio1 - 1Clermont81'

Ajaccio - Clermont

Ajaccio are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Caen3 - 2Le Mans79'

Caen - Le Mans

Caen are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Caen is winning 3-2.

Chateauroux1 - 3Lorient80'

Chateauroux - Lorient

Chateauroux are playing Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lorient is winning 1-3.

Grenoble1 - 0Nancy81'

Grenoble - Nancy

Grenoble are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grenoble is winning 1-0.

Niort2 - 1Rodez Aveyron81'

Niort - Rodez Aveyron

Niort are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Niort is winning 2-1.

Orleans0 - 1Valenciennes83'

Orleans - Valenciennes

Orleans are playing Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valenciennes is winning 0-1.

Paris FC2 - 0Auxerre78'

Paris FC - Auxerre

Paris FC are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paris FC is winning 2-0.

Troyes0 - 3Chambly79'

Troyes - Chambly

Troyes are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chambly is winning 0-3.

Bochum1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Bochum - Osnabruck

Bochum played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzgebirge Aue3 - 1St. PauliFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

Erzgebirge Aue played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 3-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 3Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC

Carl Zeiss Jena played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hallescher FC won 0-3.

Pescara0 - 0Cremonese38'

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zalgiris5 - 0AtlantasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Atlantas

Zalgiris played Atlantas at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 5-0.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almere City FC0 - 2Den Bosch77'

Almere City FC - Den Bosch

Almere City FC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Den Bosch is winning 0-2.

De Graafschap4 - 1PSV-274'

De Graafschap - PSV-2

De Graafschap are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and De Graafschap is winning 4-1.

Dordrecht 902 - 3Telstar77'

Dordrecht 90 - Telstar

Dordrecht 90 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Telstar is winning 2-3.

Eindhoven0 - 3Cambuur Leeuwarden78'

Eindhoven - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Eindhoven are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cambuur Leeuwarden is winning 0-3.

Excelsior1 - 2Volendam81'

Excelsior - Volendam

Excelsior are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Volendam is winning 1-2.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1Roda76'

Go Ahead Eagles - Roda

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Roda is winning 0-1.

Helmond Sport0 - 1NEC81'

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and NEC is winning 0-1.

MVV Maastricht4 - 0FC Oss75'

MVV Maastricht - FC Oss

MVV Maastricht are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and MVV Maastricht is winning 4-0.

NAC1 - 1Ajax-276'

NAC - Ajax-2

NAC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Utrecht-22 - 1AZ-278'

Utrecht-2 - AZ-2

Utrecht-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Utrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 2Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock

Gornik Zabrze played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lech1 - 0Piast Gliwice51'

Lech - Piast Gliwice

Lech are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lech is winning 1-0.

Wigry S0 - 3Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Stal Mielec

Wigry S played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-3.

Miedz Legnica1 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Miedz Legnica played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-3.

Podbeskidzie2 - 1ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

Podbeskidzie played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 2-1.

Puszcza N.1 - 2Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Odra Opole

Puszcza N. played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-2.

Leixoes1 - 4Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes played Santa Clara at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Santa Clara won 1-4.

VarzimLoures20:45

Varzim - Loures

Varzim are playing Loures at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 22. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Cluj4 - 0Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

Cluj played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cluj won 4-0.

Linlithgow1 - 2Falkirk75'

Linlithgow - Falkirk

Linlithgow are playing Falkirk at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. It's the second half and Falkirk is winning 1-2.

Partizan6 - 2JavorFull TimeFT

Partizan - Javor

Partizan played Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 6-2.

Sporting Gijon0 - 0Tenerife37'

Sporting Gijon - Tenerife

Sporting Gijon are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lausanne4 - 0Wil80'

Lausanne - Wil

Lausanne are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lausanne is winning 4-0.

Galatasaray0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Istanbul Basaksehir

Galatasaray played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Adanaspor1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Giresunspor

Adanaspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar D4 - 1LvivFull TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Lviv

Shakhtar D played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 4-1.

Barry Town1 - 0Penybont37'

Barry Town - Penybont

Barry Town are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barry Town is winning 1-0.

Henan Jianye2 - 1Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

Henan Jianye played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 2-1.

Shandong Luneng2 - 0Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shandong Luneng played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

Shanghai Shenhua played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 1-2.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Guangzou R F

Wuhan Zall played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on November 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning07:30

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Dalian YifangHebei CFFC07:30

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaShenzhen FC07:30

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC

Tianjin Teda are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka04:00

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShonan Bellmare05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightSagan Tosu05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai06:00

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC SeoulPohang Steelers05:00

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCDaegu FC05:00

Gangwon FC - Daegu FC

Gangwon FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

UlsanJeonbuk Motors06:00

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Abha3 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Abha won 3-1.

Al Hazm Rass2 - 3Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hazm Rass played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh0 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Feiha

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Al Feiha won 0-1.

PueblaNecaxa01:00

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TijuanaLeon03:10

Tijuana - Leon

Tijuana are playing Leon at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

CRB MaceioFigueirense22:15

CRB Maceio - Figueirense

CRB Maceio are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GuaraniAmerica MG00:30

Guarani - America MG

Guarani are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cobresal3 - 2Union EspanolaFull TimeFT

Cobresal - Union Espanola

Cobresal played Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on November 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Cobresal won 3-2.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo21:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Santani23:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Santani

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Juventud3 - 0Cerro M.48'

Juventud - Cerro M.

Juventud are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Juventud is winning 3-0.

Liverpool P.0 - 0Plaza ColoniaHalf TimeHT

Liverpool P. - Plaza Colonia

Liverpool P. are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Racing Club0 - 0Boston River48'

Racing Club - Boston River

Racing Club are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rampla1 - 0River Plate FC53'

Rampla - River Plate FC

Rampla are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Rampla is winning 1-0.

PenarolFenix23:30

Penarol - Fenix

Penarol are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney2 - 3Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 2-3.

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 3Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 0-3.

Wuppertaler4 - 3StraelenFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler played Straelen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wuppertaler won 4-3.

Alashkert-25 - 0MasisFull TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Masis

Alashkert-2 played Masis at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 5-0.

Aragats0 - 2Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Aragats - Lernayin Artsakh

Aragats played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 0-2.

Ararat-23 - 4Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Ararat-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 3-4.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Dilijan

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 3-1.

Torpedo Yerevan1 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Sevan

Torpedo Yerevan played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevan won 1-2.

Van6 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Van - Shirak-2

Van played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Van won 6-0.

Sumgayit2 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sumgayit won 2-1.

Agsu0 - 4Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Agsu - Sabah-2

Agsu played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-4.

Turan Tovuz3 - 0Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Qarabag-2

Turan Tovuz played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 3-0.

Genk U-211 - 2Oud-Heverlee U-21Full TimeFT

Genk U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Genk U-21 played Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oud-Heverlee U-21 won 1-2.

Anderlecht W6 - 0Oud-Heverlee W79'

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht W is winning 6-0.

Standard W1 - 0Genk W79'

Standard W - Genk W

Standard W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Standard W is winning 1-0.

Medjimurje0 - 1RudesFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Rudes

Medjimurje played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudes won 0-1.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brighton U-233 - 5Liverpool U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Brighton U-23 played Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-5.

Blackburn U-230 - 2Manchester City U-2377'

Blackburn U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester City U-23 is winning 0-2.

Everton U-230 - 3Tottenham U-2377'

Everton U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham U-23 is winning 0-3.

Fulham U-231 - 1Swansea U-2381'

Fulham U-23 - Swansea U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Manchester Utd U-232 - 0Sunderland U-2377'

Manchester Utd U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester Utd U-23 is winning 2-0.

West Ham U-234 - 0Aston Villa U-2379'

West Ham U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Ham U-23 is winning 4-0.

Nott. Forest U-236 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Bolton U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 6-0.

Birmingham U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 2-1.

Newcastle U-231 - 1Benfica U-2378'

Newcastle U-23 - Benfica U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pau1 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Pau - Avranches

Pau played Avranches at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pau won 1-0.

Beziers1 - 3Lyon Duchere81'

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

Beziers are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon Duchere is winning 1-3.

Bourg-Peronnas3 - 0Le Puy Auvergne80'

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Puy Auvergne

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bourg-Peronnas is winning 3-0.

Dunkerque2 - 2Bastia-Borgo82'

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

Dunkerque are playing Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0Quevilly79'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Quevilly

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Laval0 - 0Creteil74'

Laval - Creteil

Laval are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Red Star2 - 0Cholet76'

Red Star - Cholet

Red Star are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Red Star is winning 2-0.

ToulonBoulognePostponedPst

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 22.

Villefranche0 - 0Concarneau81'

Villefranche - Concarneau

Villefranche are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Merani0 - 1SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Merani - Samtredia

Merani played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Samtredia won 0-1.

Verl2 - 0Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Borussia D-2

Verl played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 2-0.

Heimstetten2 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Heimstetten - Burghausen

Heimstetten played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Auerbach3 - 2Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Auerbach won 3-2.

Frankfurt W2 - 2Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Hoffenheim W

Frankfurt W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

DJK BambergKarlburg18:00

DJK Bamberg - Karlburg

DJK Bamberg are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eltersdorf1 - 0Wurzburger FVFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Wurzburger FV

Eltersdorf played Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 1-0.

Ingolstadt-27 - 2Turkspor Augsburg80'

Ingolstadt-2 - Turkspor Augsburg

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt-2 is winning 7-2.

Baunatal2 - 0Bad Vilbel76'

Baunatal - Bad Vilbel

Baunatal are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Baunatal is winning 2-0.

Bramfelder SV2 - 2Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT

Bramfelder SV - Concordia Hamburg

Bramfelder SV played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hamm UnitedRugenbergen18:30

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Hamm United are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Osdorf4 - 4Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Teutonia Hamburg

Osdorf played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Victoria Hamburg1 - 1NiendorferFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer

Victoria Hamburg played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamburger-32 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst76'

Hamburger-3 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Hamburger-3 are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barmbek-Uhlenhorst is winning 2-3.

Suderelbe0 - 0Buchholz77'

Suderelbe - Buchholz

Suderelbe are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nottingen3 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Nottingen - Reutlingen

Nottingen played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nottingen won 3-1.

Oberneuland4 - 0GeestemundeFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - Geestemunde

Oberneuland played Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 4-0.

Tennis Borussia4 - 1Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf

Tennis Borussia played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 4-1.

Eintracht Trier1 - 0Arminia Ludwigshafen80'

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Eintracht Trier are playing Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eintracht Trier is winning 1-0.

Glacis United1 - 0College 197555'

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Glacis United is winning 1-0.

Platanias1 - 3Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Platanias - Doxa Dramas

Platanias played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa Dramas won 1-3.

Atalanta U-194 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Napoli U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 4-1.

Juventus U-194 - 1Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Chievo U-19

Juventus U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 4-1.

Ballkani2 - 1GjilaniFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Gjilani

Ballkani played Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Qormi FC1 - 2QrendiFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Qrendi

Qormi FC played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qrendi won 1-2.

St. Andrews4 - 0Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Pembroke Athleta

St. Andrews played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. St. Andrews won 4-0.

Twente W4 - 0ADO Den Haag WFull TimeFT

Twente W - ADO Den Haag W

Twente W played ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 4-0.

VV Alkmaar W4 - 0Barendrecht WFull TimeFT

VV Alkmaar W - Barendrecht W

VV Alkmaar W played Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. VV Alkmaar W won 4-0.

Zwolle W0 - 4PSV WFull TimeFT

Zwolle W - PSV W

Zwolle W played PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 0-4.

Glenavon1 - 0Linfield FCHalf TimeHT

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and Glenavon is winning 1-0.

Aves U-231 - 0Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Aves U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Aves U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 1-0.

Estoril U-233 - 0Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Estoril U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Estoril U-23 won 3-0.

Feirense U-231 - 0Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Feirense U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Feirense U-23 won 1-0.

Rubin-D0 - 2Zenit-DFull TimeFT

Rubin-D - Zenit-D

Rubin-D played Zenit-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 0-2.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Rostov-D

Dinamo-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-0.

Orenburg-D3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Akhmat-D

Orenburg-D played Akhmat-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg-D won 3-1.

Villarreal-32 - 2Roda FCFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Roda FC

Villarreal-3 played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaderia PulidoUnion Viera21:00

Panaderia Pulido - Union Viera

Panaderia Pulido are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaLas Palmas-321:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Las Palmas-3

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-210 - 4Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 0-4.

Oleksandria U-210 - 0Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Zorya U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Afan Lido0 - 1Llanelli54'

Afan Lido - Llanelli

Afan Lido are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Llanelli is winning 0-1.

Haverfordwest County0 - 2Briton Ferry47'

Haverfordwest County - Briton Ferry

Haverfordwest County are playing Briton Ferry at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Briton Ferry is winning 0-2.

Taffs WellUndy Athletic19:30

Taffs Well - Undy Athletic

Taffs Well are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pakistan U-191 - 2Kuwait U-19Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-19 - Kuwait U-19

Pakistan U-19 played Kuwait U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kuwait U-19 won 1-2.

Oman U-190 - 1Palestine U-19Full TimeFT

Oman U-19 - Palestine U-19

Oman U-19 played Palestine U-19 at the AFC U-19 Championship, Qualification of Asia on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Palestine U-19 won 0-1.

Happy Valley AAHK Warriors06:30

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

TIRA Persikabo1 - 2PSISFull TimeFT

TIRA Persikabo - PSIS

TIRA Persikabo played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-2.

Madura United1 - 2BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Madura United - Bhayangkara

Madura United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 0Persita2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Sriwijaya Palembang - Persita

Sriwijaya Palembang played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Persita won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persik Kediri0 - 0Persiraja5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Persik Kediri - Persiraja

Persik Kediri played Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Persik Kediri won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Persepolis0 - 1Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Persepolis played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 0-1.

Sanat NaftSepahanPostponedPst

Sanat Naft - Sepahan

Sanat Naft are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 22.

AnyangBucheon 199506:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 4KazmaFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Kazma

Al Sulaibikhat played Kazma at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Kazma won 0-4.

Yarmouk1 - 6Al QuadsiaFull TimeFT

Yarmouk - Al Quadsia

Yarmouk played Al Quadsia at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Quadsia won 1-6.

Al Jahra2 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jahra won 2-0.

Rustaq0 - 1Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Al-Seeb

Rustaq played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al-Seeb won 0-1.

Bahla0 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Bahla - Al Nasr Salalah

Bahla played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-1.

Sohar0 - 3DhufarFull TimeFT

Sohar - Dhufar

Sohar played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dhufar won 0-3.

Oman FC1 - 0Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Al-Oruba

Oman FC played Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oman FC won 1-0.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 2Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Duhail

Al Sailiya SC played Al Duhail at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC1 - 1Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 22. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Najran SC0 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Najran SC played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 22. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merw0 - 0AshkhabadFull TimeFT

Merw - Ashkhabad

Merw played Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli0 - 0Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Urooba1 - 0MasafiFull TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masafi

Al Urooba played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Urooba won 1-0.

Emirates3 - 1Al-TaawonFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Emirates won 3-1.

Al Hamriyah1 - 1Al Arabi Al QuwainFull TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Africa U-232 - 2Ghana U-23Full TimeFT

South Africa U-23 - Ghana U-23

South Africa U-23 played Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Egypt U-232 - 1Cote d'Ivoire U-2390 +1'

Egypt U-23 - Cote d'Ivoire U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing Cote d'Ivoire U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Egypt U-23 is winning 2-1.

WAC1 - 2AFADFull TimeFT

WAC - AFAD

WAC played AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AFAD won 1-2.

Police Bamako0 - 0AS BamakoFull TimeFT

Police Bamako - AS Bamako

Police Bamako played AS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Black Stars0 - 0CSKFull TimeFT

Black Stars - CSK

Black Stars played CSK at the Premier League of Mali on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirMAT Tetouan16:00

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal

DHJ El Jadida played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. DHJ El Jadida won 1-0.

APR3 - 1EspoirFull TimeFT

APR - Espoir

APR played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. APR won 3-1.

Sunrise4 - 1HeroesFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Heroes

Sunrise played Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sunrise won 4-1.

Al Wadi1 - 1Hilal ObayedFull TimeFT

Al Wadi - Hilal Obayed

Al Wadi played Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli KhartoumRabita Kosti17:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Rabita Kosti

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal El Fasher17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on November 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alliance FC2 - 1Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Kinondoni MC

Alliance FC played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alliance FC won 2-1.

Kagera Sugar2 - 1LipuliFull TimeFT

Kagera Sugar - Lipuli

Kagera Sugar played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kagera Sugar won 2-1.

Namungo1 - 3Coastal UnionFull TimeFT

Namungo - Coastal Union

Namungo played Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coastal Union won 1-3.

Ndanda0 - 2Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Polisi Tanzania

Ndanda played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-2.

Tanzania Prisons1 - 1MwaduiFull TimeFT

Tanzania Prisons - Mwadui

Tanzania Prisons played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young Africans3 - 2JKT TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Young Africans - JKT Tanzania

Young Africans played JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Young Africans won 3-2.

Maroons1 - 1VipersFull TimeFT

Maroons - Vipers

Maroons played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Uganda1 - 1ProlineFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Proline

Police Uganda played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on November 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

America WMonterrey W21:45

America W - Monterrey W

America W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys00:00

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereVictoriano Arenas23:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraBoyaco Chico23:30

Deportes Pereira - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Pereira are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Caracas1 - 0Aragua34'

Caracas - Aragua

Caracas are playing Aragua at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Caracas is winning 1-0.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Sydney U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Sydney U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City U-21Perth Glory U-2123:30

Melbourne City U-21 - Perth Glory U-21

Melbourne City U-21 are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney U-21Canberra United U-2105:00

Western Sydney U-21 - Canberra United U-21

Western Sydney U-21 are playing Canberra United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 0Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-0.

Adelaide United W0 - 1Sydney FC WFull TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Sydney FC W

Adelaide United W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-1.

Wellington Phoenix-2Auckland City02:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Auckland City

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Auckland City at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:30

Southern United - Hamilton Wanderers

Southern United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.