Shevardeni 1906 logo
Georgia

Shevardeni 1906 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
ZugdidiShevardeni 1906Saturday 10:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shevardeni 1906GuriaNovember 30th 10:00

Shevardeni 1906 - Guria

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Guria at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Shevardeni 19060 - 2Shukura12 days ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Shukura

Shevardeni 1906 played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shukura won 0-2.

Merani4 - 0Shevardeni 190619 days ago Full TimeFT

Merani - Shevardeni 1906

Merani played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Merani won 4-0.

Shevardeni 19060 - 1Samtrediaa month ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Samtredia

Shevardeni 1906 played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Samtredia won 0-1.

Telavi7 - 0Shevardeni 1906a month ago Full TimeFT

Telavi - Shevardeni 1906

Telavi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Telavi won 7-0.

FK Tskhinvali1 - 2Shevardeni 19062 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Tskhinvali - Shevardeni 1906

FK Tskhinvali played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-2.

Guria3 - 2Shevardeni 19062 months ago Full TimeFT

Guria - Shevardeni 1906

Guria played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guria won 3-2.

Shevardeni 19061 - 5Zugdidi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 1-5.

Shukura1 - 3Shevardeni 19062 months ago Full TimeFT

Shukura - Shevardeni 1906

Shukura played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-3.

Shevardeni 19062 - 4Merani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Merani

Shevardeni 1906 played Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Merani won 2-4.

Gagra2 - 0Shevardeni 19063 months ago Full TimeFT

Gagra - Shevardeni 1906

Gagra played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gagra won 2-0.

Shevardeni 19065 - 1Kolkheti3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Kolkheti

Shevardeni 1906 played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 5-1.

Samtredia2 - 1Shevardeni 19063 months ago Full TimeFT

Samtredia - Shevardeni 1906

Samtredia played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Samtredia won 2-1.

Shevardeni 19061 - 1Telavi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Telavi

Shevardeni 1906 played Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shevardeni 19061 - 0FK Tskhinvali4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - FK Tskhinvali

Shevardeni 1906 played FK Tskhinvali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-0.

Shevardeni 19062 - 1Guria4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Guria

Shevardeni 1906 played Guria at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 2-1.

Zugdidi0 - 4Shevardeni 19065 months ago Full TimeFT

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 0-4.

Shevardeni 19060 - 0Shukura5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Shukura

Shevardeni 1906 played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Merani1 - 1Shevardeni 19065 months ago Full TimeFT

Merani - Shevardeni 1906

Merani played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shevardeni 19061 - 0Gagra6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Gagra

Shevardeni 1906 played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-0.

Kolkheti0 - 0Shevardeni 19066 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolkheti - Shevardeni 1906

Kolkheti played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shevardeni 1906 is a football club from Georgia competing in the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Shevardeni 1906 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Shevardeni 1906 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Shevardeni 1906 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Shevardeni 1906 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Shevardeni 1906 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Shevardeni 1906, who will be playing Zugdidi on Saturday in the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia. You can watch Zugdidi vs Shevardeni 1906 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Shevardeni 1906 will play Guria on November 30th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 0Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon played Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Katamon won 1-0.

Shabab Alordon3 - 1Al-KarmelFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon played Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 3-1.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti W0 - 8Etheopia WFull TimeFT

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W played Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Etheopia W won 0-8.

Kenya W3 - 0Uganda WFull TimeFT

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W played Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kenya W won 3-0.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Armenia3 - 1AniFull TimeFT

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia played Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Armenia won 3-1.

Kapaz3 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kapaz won 3-0.

Kesla-20 - 2Zira-2Full TimeFT

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 played Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zira-2 won 0-2.

MOIK0 - 1Sabail-2Full TimeFT

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK played Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sabail-2 won 0-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-232 - 2Portimonense U-23Half TimeHT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Tambov-D1 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-3.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Semen Padang1 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Semen Padang won 1-0.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Hottain0 - 0Al BatenHalf TimeHT

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Bandari2 - 2LeopardsFull TimeFT

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gor Mahia3 - 0HomeboyzFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia played Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 3-0.

Kariobangi Sharks2 - 4Ulinzi StarsFull TimeFT

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ulinzi Stars won 2-4.

Tusker2 - 2Western StimaFull TimeFT

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker played Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adamawa United1 - 0Abia Warriors57'

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adamawa United is winning 1-0.

Akwa United0 - 0Ifeanyi Ubah48'

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gasogi United1 - 1MusanzeFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United played Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.