Upcoming Fixtures
Finn HarpsShamrockTomorrow 20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ShamrockUCDMarch 29th 20:00

Shamrock - UCD

Shamrock are playing UCD at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Shamrock3 - 0Sligo Rovers5 days ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Sligo Rovers

Shamrock played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-0.

St Patrick's0 - 1Shamrock12 days ago Full TimeFT

St Patrick's - Shamrock

St Patrick's played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

Shamrock3 - 0Finn Harps16 days ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Finn Harps

Shamrock played Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-0.

Shamrock0 - 0Dundalk19 days ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Dundalk

Shamrock played Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bohemians1 - 0Shamrock23 days ago Full TimeFT

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bohemians won 1-0.

Shamrock2 - 0Derry Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Derry City

Shamrock played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Shamrock won 2-0.

Waterford1 - 2Shamrocka month ago Full TimeFT

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shamrock won 1-2.

Shamrock2 - 0Brentford U-23a month ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Brentford U-23

Shamrock played Brentford U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Shamrock won 2-0.

Shamrock2 - 0Cabinteely2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Cabinteely

Shamrock played Cabinteely at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shamrock won 2-0.

Shamrock3 - 1Cobh Ramblers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Cobh Ramblers

Shamrock played Cobh Ramblers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-1.

Shamrock2 - 2Longford2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Longford

Shamrock played Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bray2 - 3Shamrock2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bray - Shamrock

Bray played Shamrock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shamrock won 2-3.

Sligo Rovers2 - 0Shamrock5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sligo Rovers - Shamrock

Sligo Rovers played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sligo Rovers won 2-0.

Shamrock3 - 1Waterford5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Waterford

Shamrock played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Shamrock won 3-1.

St Patrick's0 - 1Shamrock5 months ago Full TimeFT

St Patrick's - Shamrock

St Patrick's played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

Shamrock0 - 0Cork City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock played Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Derry City0 - 1Shamrock6 months ago Full TimeFT

Derry City - Shamrock

Derry City played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shamrock won 0-1.

Bray0 - 3Shamrock7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bray - Shamrock

Bray played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 31. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shamrock won 0-3.

Dundalk1 - 2Shamrock7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dundalk - Shamrock

Dundalk played Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shamrock won 1-2.

Drogheda1 - 0Shamrock7 months ago Full TimeFT

Drogheda - Shamrock

Drogheda played Shamrock at the FAI Cup of Ireland on August 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 1-0.

Shamrock (also known as Shamrock Rovers) is a football club from Ireland competing in the Premier Division of Ireland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Shamrock in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Shamrock roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Shamrock for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Shamrock goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Shamrock livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Shamrock, who will be playing Finn Harps on Tomorrow in the Premier Division of Ireland. You can watch Finn Harps vs Shamrock live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, Shamrock will play UCD on March 29th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.